WTA W15 Moscow, Wk. 34 Draw (Women's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The W15 Moscow, Wk. 34 Discussion!


Share This...

CLICK BELOW TO SEE ANY OF THIS WEEK'S DRAWS...

W15 Moscow, Wk. 34 Event Details:

2019-08-19Clay
OutdoorRussia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the W15 Moscow, Wk. 34 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FAmina Anshba (4) (RUS)Elina Avanesyan (JR) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
SFElina Avanesyan (JR) ()Vlada Koval (5) (RUS)6-1 1-6 6-1[H2H]
SFAmina Anshba (4) (RUS)Anastasia Zakharova (2) (RUS)6-3 4-6 6-4[H2H]
QFVlada Koval (5) (RUS)Evgeniya Levashova (q) (RUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFElina Avanesyan (JR) ()Valeriya Yushchenko (3) (RUS)7-5 6-4[H2H]
QFAmina Anshba (4) (RUS)Maria Shusharina (JR) ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFAnastasia Zakharova (2) (RUS)Taisya Pachkaleva (JR) ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
R16Evgeniya Levashova (q) (RUS)Angelina Zhuravleva ()4-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Vlada Koval (5) (RUS)Elena Korokozidi (WC) ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
R16Valeriya Yushchenko (3) (RUS)Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)5-7 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Elina Avanesyan (JR) ()Ekaterina Kazionova (8) (RUS)7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
R16Maria Shusharina (JR) ()Anna Ukolova (RUS)3-6 6-4 6-0[H2H]
R16Amina Anshba (4) (RUS)Elena Malygina (_ES)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Taisya Pachkaleva (JR) ()Julia Valetova (q) ()7-6(1) 4-0 ret.[H2H]
R16Anastasia Zakharova (2) (RUS)Sviatlana Pirazhenka (BLR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Evgeniya Levashova (q) (RUS)Ekaterina Makarova (1996) (1) ()5-7 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Angelina Zhuravleva ()Avelina Sayfetdinova (q) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Elena Korokozidi (WC) ()Elizaveta Dementyeva (WC) ()6-3 5-7 6-4[H2H]
R32Vlada Koval (5) (RUS)Alena Fomina ()6-2 6-7(8) 6-2[H2H]
R32Valeriya Yushchenko (3) (RUS)Elizaveta Volodko (q) (RUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)Ani Amiraghyan (q) (ARM)2-6 7-6(8) 6-1[H2H]
R32Elina Avanesyan (JR) ()Kseniya Yersh (q) (BLR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Ekaterina Kazionova (8) (RUS)Kristina Volgapkina (q) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Anna Ukolova (RUS)Daria Kruzhkova (7) (RUS)2-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Maria Shusharina (JR) ()Anastasia Frolova ()6-3 2-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Elena Malygina (_ES)Veronika Pepelyaeva (WC) ()7-5 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Amina Anshba (4) (RUS)Mariia Tkacheva (JR) ()7-5 6-0[H2H]
R32Julia Valetova (q) ()Ekaterina Yashina (6) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Taisya Pachkaleva (JR) ()Maria Krupenina (WC) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Sviatlana Pirazhenka (BLR)Anastasia Tikhonova (RUS)3-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Anastasia Zakharova (2) (RUS)Noel Saidenova (q) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Julia Valetova (q) ()Kristina Kudryavtseva ()4-6 6-3 10-7[H2H]
Q1Ani Amiraghyan (q) (ARM)Maria Manilova (RUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Kristina Volgapkina (q) ()Victoria Borodulina (RUS)6-1 0-6 10-6[H2H]
Q1Kseniya Yersh (q) (BLR)Evgeniya Burdina (RUS)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q1Avelina Sayfetdinova (q) ()Aleksandra Pospelova (RUS)6-2 3-6 11-9[H2H]
Q1Noel Saidenova (q) ()Diana Demidova (RUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Evgeniya Levashova (q) (RUS)Yuval Keren (ISR)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q1Elizaveta Volodko (q) (RUS)Hanna Sokal (BLR)1-6 6-1 10-7[H2H]
Q3Kristina Kudryavtseva ()Daria Nazarkina (RUS)6-2 ret.[H2H]
Q3Julia Valetova (q) ()Eva Garkusha ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ani Amiraghyan (q) (ARM)Margarita Lazareva ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Maria Manilova (RUS)Anastasia Mironova (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Victoria Borodulina (RUS)Viktoriia Kalinina (RUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Kristina Volgapkina (q) ()Victoria Mikhaylova (RUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Evgeniya Burdina (RUS)Dinara Alloyarova ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Kseniya Yersh (q) (BLR)Alana Tuayeva (RUS)6-0 6-7(3) 10-7[H2H]
Q3Aleksandra Pospelova (RUS)Polina Nazarchuk (RUS)6-0 4-1 ret.[H2H]
Q3Avelina Sayfetdinova (q) ()Ekaterina Ovcharenko (RUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Noel Saidenova (q) ()Elina Nepliy (RUS)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Diana Demidova (RUS)Maria Daniels Sierra ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Yuval Keren (ISR)Daria Solovyeva (RUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Evgeniya Levashova (q) (RUS)Darya Lavrichenko ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Hanna Sokal (BLR)Arina Solomatina ()7-6(6) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Elizaveta Volodko (q) (RUS)Yana Mogilnitskaya ()6-3 6-4[H2H]