WTA W15 Moscow, Wk. 33 Draw (Women's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The W15 Moscow, Wk. 33 Discussion!


Share This...


W15 Moscow, Wk. 33 Event Details:

2019-08-12Clay
OutdoorRussia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the W15 Moscow, Wk. 33 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FAmina Anshba (4) (RUS)Vlada Koval (5) (RUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
SFVlada Koval (5) (RUS)Evgeniya Levashova (q) (RUS)7-6(4) 5-7 6-3[H2H]
SFAmina Anshba (4) (RUS)Anastasia Zakharova (2) (RUS)6-2 7-5[H2H]
QFEvgeniya Levashova (q) (RUS)Elena Malygina (_ES)6-1 6-1[H2H]
QFVlada Koval (5) (RUS)Valeriya Yushchenko (3) (RUS)6-2 4-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
QFAmina Anshba (4) (RUS)Noel Saidenova (q) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFAnastasia Zakharova (2) (RUS)Taisya Pachkaleva (JR) ()6-3 6-7(1) 7-5[H2H]
R16Elena Malygina (_ES)Angelina Zhuravleva ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Evgeniya Levashova (q) (RUS)Anastasia Tikhonova (8) (RUS)4-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Valeriya Yushchenko (3) (RUS)Maria Shusharina (JR) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Vlada Koval (5) (RUS)Yana Mogilnitskaya (q) ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Noel Saidenova (q) ()Ekaterina Kazionova (6) (RUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Amina Anshba (4) (RUS)Elina Avanesyan (JR) ()3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Taisya Pachkaleva (JR) ()Kseniya Yersh (q) (BLR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Anastasia Zakharova (2) (RUS)Maria Krupenina (WC) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Elena Malygina (_ES)Ekaterina Makarova (1996) (1) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Angelina Zhuravleva ()Polina Bakhmutkina (q) (RUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Evgeniya Levashova (q) (RUS)Tatsiana Sasnouskaya (q) (BLR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Anastasia Tikhonova (8) (RUS)Viktoriia Kalinina (RUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Valeriya Yushchenko (3) (RUS)Elena Korokozidi (WC) ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Maria Shusharina (JR) ()Diana Demidova (q) (RUS)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Yana Mogilnitskaya (q) ()Anna Ukolova (RUS)6-4 4-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Vlada Koval (5) (RUS)Margarita Lazareva ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Ekaterina Kazionova (6) (RUS)Maria Daniels Sierra (q) ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Noel Saidenova (q) ()Aleksandra Pospelova (RUS)6-3 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Elina Avanesyan (JR) ()Sviatlana Pirazhenka (BLR)6-2 7-6(0)[H2H]
R32Amina Anshba (4) (RUS)Evgeniya Burdina (RUS)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Taisya Pachkaleva (JR) ()Anastasia Frolova (7) ()7-6(3) 4-3 ret.[H2H]
R32Kseniya Yersh (q) (BLR)Elizaveta Dementyeva (WC) ()7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
R32Maria Krupenina (WC) ()Ekaterina Vishnevskaya (RUS)3-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Anastasia Zakharova (2) (RUS)Veronika Pepelyaeva (WC) ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Polina Bakhmutkina (q) (RUS)Kristina Kudryavtseva ()7-6(9) 6-2[H2H]
Q1Diana Demidova (q) (RUS)Ekaterina Reyngold ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Kseniya Yersh (q) (BLR)Hanna Sokal (BLR)5-7 6-3 10-6[H2H]
Q1Yana Mogilnitskaya (q) ()Avelina Sayfetdinova ()6-2 3-6 10-7[H2H]
Q1Maria Daniels Sierra (q) ()Victoria Borodulina (RUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Evgeniya Levashova (q) (RUS)Darya Lavrichenko ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Noel Saidenova (q) ()Maria Manilova (RUS)6-4 3-6 12-10[H2H]
Q1Tatsiana Sasnouskaya (q) (BLR)Iuliia Nikitina ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Polina Bakhmutkina (q) (RUS)Nasty Surkova (RUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Kristina Kudryavtseva ()Ekaterina Ovcharenko (RUS)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Ekaterina Reyngold ()Anastasia Mironova (RUS)6-4 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q3Diana Demidova (q) (RUS)Polina Nazarchuk (RUS)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Hanna Sokal (BLR)Arina Solomatina ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Kseniya Yersh (q) (BLR)Dinara Alloyarova ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Yana Mogilnitskaya (q) ()Liubov Demidova (RUS)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Avelina Sayfetdinova ()Eva Garkusha ()4-6 6-2 10-2[H2H]
Q3Victoria Borodulina (RUS)Victoria Mikhaylova (RUS)5-7 6-4 10-8[H2H]
Q3Maria Daniels Sierra (q) ()Alana Tuayeva (RUS)4-6 7-5 10-5[H2H]
Q3Evgeniya Levashova (q) (RUS)Elizaveta Volodko (RUS)5-7 6-1 10-8[H2H]
Q3Darya Lavrichenko ()Daria Solovyeva (RUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Noel Saidenova (q) ()Sofia Vaynberg (RUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Maria Manilova (RUS)Adelina Baravi (RUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Tatsiana Sasnouskaya (q) (BLR)Elina Nepliy (RUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Iuliia Nikitina ()Anastasia Petrova (HUN)6-4 6-0[H2H]