WTA W15 Knokke, Wk. 31 Draw (Women's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The W15 Knokke, Wk. 31 Discussion!


Share This...

CLICK BELOW TO SEE ANY OF THIS WEEK'S DRAWS...

W15 Knokke, Wk. 31 Event Details:

2019-07-29Clay
OutdoorBelgium
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the W15 Knokke, Wk. 31 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FCindy Burger (3) (NLD)Anastasia Pribylova (2) ()7-6(5) 3-6 6-1[H2H]
SFCindy Burger (3) (NLD)Yukina Saigo (6) (JPN)6-0 6-3[H2H]
SFAnastasia Pribylova (2) ()Salma Djoubri (FRA)7-5 6-1[H2H]
QFYukina Saigo (6) (JPN)Marina Yudanov (1) (SWE)0-6 7-5 6-4[H2H]
QFCindy Burger (3) (NLD)Suzan Lamens (7) (NLD)4-6 7-5 7-6(3)[H2H]
QFSalma Djoubri (FRA)Katharina Hering ()7-6(4) 3-6 6-2[H2H]
QFAnastasia Pribylova (2) ()Julia Kimmelmann (GER)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Marina Yudanov (1) (SWE)Annick Melgers (q) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Yukina Saigo (6) (JPN)Rina Saigo (JPN)4-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Cindy Burger (3) (NLD)Sinja Kraus (AUT)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Suzan Lamens (7) (NLD)Vicky VAN DE Peer (WC) (BEL)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R16Salma Djoubri (FRA)Anna Pribylova (8) (RUS)6-0 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Katharina Hering ()Oona Orpana (4) (FIN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Julia Kimmelmann (GER)Juliane Triebe (q) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Anastasia Pribylova (2) ()Melany Solange Krywoj (ARG)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Marina Yudanov (1) (SWE)Emily Casteleyn (q) (BEL)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Annick Melgers (q) ()Marie Villet (q) (FRA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Rina Saigo (JPN)Eline Audenaert (WC) (BEL)7-5 4-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Yukina Saigo (6) (JPN)Clara Vlasselaer (WC) ()6-2 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Cindy Burger (3) (NLD)Silvia Ambrosio (q) ()6-4 6-7(5) 6-2[H2H]
R32Sinja Kraus (AUT)Justine Pysson (BEL)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Vicky VAN DE Peer (WC) (BEL)Lina Glushko (ISR)6-1 7-6(7)[H2H]
R32Suzan Lamens (7) (NLD)Catherine Chantraine (BEL)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Anna Pribylova (8) (RUS)Sapfo Sakellaridi ()6-3 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Salma Djoubri (FRA)Pauline Demel (q) (BEL)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Katharina Hering ()Axana Mareen (WC) (BEL)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Oona Orpana (4) (FIN)Sevil Yuldasheva (UZB)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Julia Kimmelmann (GER)Kelia LE Bihan (5) (FRA)6-0 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Juliane Triebe (q) ()Luna Meers (q) (BEL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Melany Solange Krywoj (ARG)Diana Chehoudi (q) (NLD)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Anastasia Pribylova (2) ()Mylene Halemai (FRA)6-4 4-6 7-5[H2H]
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Diana Chehoudi (q) (NLD)Celine Fritsch (_GE)6-4 2-6 10-6[H2H]
Q1Annick Melgers (q) ()Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)2-6 6-4 10-3[H2H]
Q1Luna Meers (q) (BEL)Julia Mikulski ()4-6 6-1 10-1[H2H]
Q1Marie Villet (q) (FRA)Beau Deleu ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q1Emily Casteleyn (q) (BEL)Linda Prenkovic (GER)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Pauline Demel (q) (BEL)Diana Martynov ()4-6 7-6(7) 10-6[H2H]
Q1Juliane Triebe (q) ()Mathilde Dury (BEL)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Silvia Ambrosio (q) ()Sophia Intert (_GE)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Diana Chehoudi (q) (NLD)Nikoletta Muller (HUN)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Celine Fritsch (_GE)louise Wittouck (BEL)4-6 6-3 10-5[H2H]
Q3Annick Melgers (q) ()Laura Boehner (_GE)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)Helena Verbeeck (BEL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Julia Mikulski ()Jantje Tilbuerger (_GE)6-1 2-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Luna Meers (q) (BEL)Carolina Bulatovic (_GE)6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q3Marie Villet (q) (FRA)Morgane Van Den Bergh ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Beau Deleu ()Anamarija Spoljaric (_CR)2-6 7-5 10-5[H2H]
Q3Linda Prenkovic (GER)Chanel Janssen (NLD)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Emily Casteleyn (q) (BEL)Maria Lemonakis ()6-3 1-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Diana Martynov ()Mariaryeni Gutierrez ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Pauline Demel (q) (BEL)Zoe Gubbels ()6-0 6-7(5) 10-7[H2H]
Q3Mathilde Dury (BEL)Fabienne Gettwart ()6-3 2-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Juliane Triebe (q) ()Laure Line Glaude (BEL)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Silvia Ambrosio (q) ()Zoi Meers (BEL)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Sophia Intert (_GE)Aminata Sall ()6-3 2-6 10-6[H2H]