WTA W15 Cairo, Wk. 49 Draw (Women's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The W15 Cairo, Wk. 49 Discussion!


Share This...


W15 Cairo, Wk. 49 Event Details:

2019-12-02Clay
OutdoorEgypt
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the W15 Cairo, Wk. 49 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FOana Georgeta Simion (3) (ROU)Julyette Steur (1) (_Ge)3-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
SFJulyette Steur (1) (_Ge)Marina Yudanov (4) (SWE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
SFOana Georgeta Simion (3) (ROU)Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFJulyette Steur (1) (_Ge)Marion Viertler (q) (ITA)7-5 6-7(4) 6-2[H2H]
QFMarina Yudanov (4) (SWE)Lexie Stevens (8) ()6-2 5-7 7-5[H2H]
QFOana Georgeta Simion (3) (ROU)Maria Marfutina (6) ()6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz (EGY)7-6(8) 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Julyette Steur (1) (_Ge)Anastasia Zolotareva ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Marion Viertler (q) (ITA)Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (5) (ESP)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Marina Yudanov (4) (SWE)Irene Lavino (ITA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Lexie Stevens (8) ()Carlota MARTINEZ Cirez (ESP)4-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Maria Marfutina (6) ()Anna Makhorkina (RUS)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R16Oana Georgeta Simion (3) (ROU)Tamara Bizhukova (q) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz (EGY)Gabriela Horackova (7) (CZE)6-4 1-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)Aya El Sayed ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Julyette Steur (1) (_Ge)Mariya Poduraeva (q) ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Anastasia Zolotareva ()Hala Fouad (LL) (EGY)6-4 5-7 6-2[H2H]
R32Marion Viertler (q) (ITA)Annick Melgers ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (5) (ESP)Nina Ugrelidze (WC) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Marina Yudanov (4) (SWE)Sinja Kraus (AUT)6-0 6-7(3) 6-3[H2H]
R32Irene Lavino (ITA)Beloslava Veleva (WC) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Carlota MARTINEZ Cirez (ESP)Joelle Lilly Sophie Steur (q) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Lexie Stevens (8) ()Izabela Gabriela Novac (ROU)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Maria Marfutina (6) ()Amira Badawi (WC) ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Anna Makhorkina (RUS)Susan Doldan ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Tamara Bizhukova (q) ()Dejana Milenkovic (WC) (_SR)6-2 2-6 6-0[H2H]
R32Oana Georgeta Simion (3) (ROU)Sofia Dmitrieva (RUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Gabriela Horackova (7) (CZE)Vitalia Stamat (q) (MDA)6-7(9) 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz (EGY)Nevena Sokovic (q) (_SR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Aya El Sayed ()Heydi Doldan ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)Viktoriia Kalinina (RUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Gabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
6-2 6-3
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
SFGabriela Horackova (3) (CZE)
Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (ESP)
Nastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-0 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFNastja Kolar (2) (SLO)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Annick Melgers ()
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
6-3 6-2
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFIrene Lavino (ITA)
Maria Marfutina ()
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Diana Maria Mihail (ROU)
6-3 6-0
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
Sinja Kraus (AUT)
Nina Ugrelidze ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFJoelle Lilly Sophie Steur ()
Julyette Steur (_Ge)