WTA 80k+h Olomouc, Wk. 29 Draw (Women's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The 80k+h Olomouc, Wk. 29 Discussion!


Share This...


80k+h Olomouc, Wk. 29 Event Details:

2018-07-16Clay
OutdoorCzech Republic
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the 80k+h Olomouc, Wk. 29 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FFiona Ferro (5) (FRA)Karolina Muchova (CZE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
SFFiona Ferro (5) (FRA)Giulia Gatto-Monticone (ITA)2-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
SFKarolina Muchova (CZE)Tereza Mrdeza (CRO)4-6 7-5 7-5[H2H]
QFKarolina Muchova (CZE)Maja Chwalinska (POL)6-3 6-0[H2H]
QFTereza Mrdeza (CRO)Anna Zaja (GER)6-3 4-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
QFGiulia Gatto-Monticone (ITA)Anhelina Kalinina (4) (UKR)6-2 3-6 6-1[H2H]
QFFiona Ferro (5) (FRA)Kateryna Kozlova (2) (UKR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Karolina Muchova (CZE)Michaela Honcova (8) (SVK)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Anhelina Kalinina (4) (UKR)Katerina Stewart (USA)7-6(3) 6-7(5) 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Giulia Gatto-Monticone (ITA)Miriam Kolodziejova (CZE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Maja Chwalinska (POL)Barbora Stefkova (WC) (CZE)7-6(4) 7-5[H2H]
R16Kateryna Kozlova (2) (UKR)Anastasia Detiuc (q) (MDA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Tereza Mrdeza (CRO)Katerina Siniakova (1) (CZE)7-5 7-5[H2H]
R16Fiona Ferro (5) (FRA)Olga Danilovic (SRI)3-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Anna Zaja (GER)Lucie Hradecka (CZE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Katerina Siniakova (1) (CZE)Marina Melnikova ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Karolina Muchova (CZE)Magdalena Pantuckova (WC) (CZE)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Giulia Gatto-Monticone (ITA)Tena Lukas (CRO)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Anhelina Kalinina (4) (UKR)Agnes Bukta (HUN)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Anastasia Detiuc (q) (MDA)Nikola Breckova (WC) (CZE)6-1 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Maja Chwalinska (POL)Ioana Loredana Rosca (q) (ROU)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Michaela Honcova (8) (SVK)Anastasia Pribylova (WC) ()2-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Katerina Stewart (USA)Maria Marfutina (q) ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Barbora Stefkova (WC) (CZE)Kristyna Pliskova (3) (CZE)7-6(5) 1-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Fiona Ferro (5) (FRA)Petra Krejsova (q) (CZE)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Anna Zaja (GER)Anastasia Zarycka (_Cz)6-1 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Miriam Kolodziejova (CZE)Barbora Krejcikova (7) (CZE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Olga Danilovic (SRI)Jesika Maleckova (CZE)4-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Kateryna Kozlova (2) (UKR)Victoria Muntean (LL) (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Lucie Hradecka (CZE)Pia Konig (LL) (AUT)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Tereza Mrdeza (CRO)Monika Kilnarova (CZE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FPetra Krejsova (CZE)
Jesika Maleckova (CZE)
Lucie Hradecka (CZE)
Michaella Krajicek (NLD)
6-2 6-1
SFPetra Krejsova (CZE)
Jesika Maleckova (CZE)
Barbora Stefkova (CZE)
Renata Voracova (CZE)
6-4 4-6 10-5
SFLucie Hradecka (CZE)
Michaella Krajicek (NLD)
Tena Lukas (CRO)
Tereza Mrdeza (CRO)
6-4 6-1
QFPetra Krejsova (CZE)
Jesika Maleckova (CZE)
Michaela Honcova (SVK)
Anhelina Kalinina (UKR)
6-1 6-4
QFLucie Hradecka (CZE)
Michaella Krajicek (NLD)
Pia Konig (AUT)
Magdalena Pantuckova (CZE)
6-1 7-5
QFTena Lukas (CRO)
Tereza Mrdeza (CRO)
Maria Marfutina ()
Anastasia Zarycka (_Cz)
7-5 6-2
QFBarbora Stefkova (CZE)
Renata Voracova (CZE)
An-Sophie Mestach (BEL)
Katerina Stewart (USA)
6-4 7-5
R16Barbora Stefkova (CZE)
Renata Voracova (CZE)
Anastasia Pribylova ()
Anna Pribylova (RUS)
6-4 2-6 10-4
R16Lucie Hradecka (CZE)
Michaella Krajicek (NLD)
Anita Husaric (BIH)
Emma Laine (FIN)
6-3 6-1
R16Pia Konig (AUT)
Magdalena Pantuckova (CZE)
Nikola Breckova (CZE)
Ludmila Kareisova (CZE)
3-6 6-1 10-3
R16Maria Marfutina ()
Anastasia Zarycka (_Cz)
Agnes Bukta (HUN)
Victoria Muntean (FRA)
2-6 6-4 10-7
R16Tena Lukas (CRO)
Tereza Mrdeza (CRO)
Nicole Gadient ()
Sofia Madina ()
6-1 6-2
R16Michaela Honcova (SVK)
Anhelina Kalinina (UKR)
Anastasiya Shoshyna (UKR)
Iana Tishchenko (MDA)
6-2 6-4
R16Petra Krejsova (CZE)
Jesika Maleckova (CZE)
Anastasia Detiuc (MDA)
Miriam Kolodziejova (CZE)
7-5 7-6(2)
R16An-Sophie Mestach (BEL)
Katerina Stewart (USA)
Nikola Tomanova (CZE)
Vendula Zovincova (CZE)
6-3 6-3
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Anastasia Detiuc (q) (MDA)Pia Konig (LL) (AUT)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Ioana Loredana Rosca (q) (ROU)Victoria Muntean (LL) (FRA)6-3 0-6 6-4[H2H]
Q1Petra Krejsova (q) (CZE)Anita Husaric (BIH)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q1Maria Marfutina (q) ()Katerina Filip (SWE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Ioana Loredana Rosca (q) (ROU)Katarzyna Kawa (POL)0-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Katerina Filip (SWE)Alexandra Silna (CZE)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q2Anastasia Detiuc (q) (MDA)Pernilla Mendesova (CZE)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Victoria Muntean (LL) (FRA)Dagmar Dudlakova (CZE)7-5 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Q2Maria Marfutina (q) ()Iana Tishchenko (MDA)6-7(1) 6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Pia Konig (LL) (AUT)Csilla Argyelan (HUN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Petra Krejsova (q) (CZE)Karolina Berankova (CZE)0-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Anita Husaric (BIH)Nikola Tomanova (CZE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Dagmar Dudlakova (CZE)Nicole Gadient ()7-6(1) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Pernilla Mendesova (CZE)Martina Pradova (CZE)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Katerina Filip (SWE)Anna Pribylova (RUS)6-2 5-7 6-3[H2H]
Q3Maria Marfutina (q) ()Jovana Trickovic (_SR)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ioana Loredana Rosca (q) (ROU)Joana Eidukonyte (LAT)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Katarzyna Kawa (POL)Anastasiya Shoshyna (UKR)7-6(0) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Victoria Muntean (LL) (FRA)Anette Munozova (SWE)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Iana Tishchenko (MDA)Renata Ivandic (BIH)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alexandra Silna (CZE)Barbora Kollarova (SVK)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Petra Krejsova (q) (CZE)Karolina Cechova (CZE)6-2 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q3Karolina Berankova (CZE)Laura Svatikova (SVK)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Anita Husaric (BIH)Sophie Muntean (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Nikola Tomanova (CZE)Diana Sumova (CZE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Csilla Argyelan (HUN)Ludmila Kareisova (CZE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Pia Konig (LL) (AUT)Sofia Madina ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Anastasia Detiuc (q) (MDA)Kristyna Hrabalova (CZE)6-0 6-0[H2H]