WTA 25k Yuxi, Wk. 19 Draw (Women's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The 25k Yuxi, Wk. 19 Discussion!


Share This...


25k Yuxi, Wk. 19 Event Details:

2017-05-08Hard
OutdoorChina, P.R.
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the 25k Yuxi, Wk. 19 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FXinyu Gao (1) (CHN)Fang Ying Xun (2) (CHN)6-1 6-4[H2H]
SFXinyu Gao (1) (CHN)Hanyu Guo (3) (CHN)6-4 6-1[H2H]
SFFang Ying Xun (2) (CHN)Jia-Qi Kang (4) (CHI)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFXinyu Gao (1) (CHN)Xinyu Jiang (CHN)6-3 2-6 7-5[H2H]
QFHanyu Guo (3) (CHN)Xiaodi You (6) (CHN)6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFJia-Qi Kang (4) (CHI)Ana Veselinovic (5) (MNE)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFFang Ying Xun (2) (CHN)Jiaxi Lu (8) (CHN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Xinyu Gao (1) (CHN)Qianhui Tang (WC) (CHI)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Xinyu Jiang (CHN)Xu Liu Sun (7) (CHN)3-6 7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
R16Hanyu Guo (3) (CHN)Yixuan Li (CHN)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Xiaodi You (6) (CHN)Ao Gai (CHN)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Ana Veselinovic (5) (MNE)Qiu Yu Ye (CHN)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Jia-Qi Kang (4) (CHI)Miyabi Inoue (JPN)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Jiaxi Lu (8) (CHN)Wanyuanyun Jin (CHN)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
R16Fang Ying Xun (2) (CHN)Shuo Feng (_CH)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Xinyu Gao (1) (CHN)Yue Yuan (WC) (CHN)4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Qianhui Tang (WC) (CHI)Ziyi Yang (_CH)6-4 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Xinyu Jiang (CHN)Fiona Codino (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Xu Liu Sun (7) (CHN)Xiaoxi Zhao (_CH)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Hanyu Guo (3) (CHN)Yidi Yang (CHI)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Yixuan Li (CHN)Lin Ma (_CH)2-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Ao Gai (CHN)Lixin Wang (_CH)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Xiaodi You (6) (CHN)Di Zhao (CHN)6-3 5-7 6-0[H2H]
R32Ana Veselinovic (5) (MNE)Dan Ni Wang (CHN)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Qiu Yu Ye (CHN)Jiaxue Zang (CHI)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Miyabi Inoue (JPN)Suzy Larkin (GBR)3-6 6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Jia-Qi Kang (4) (CHI)Sri Vaishnavi Peddi Reddy (IND)4-6 6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Jiaxi Lu (8) (CHN)Tingting Pei (WC) (CHN)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Wanyuanyun Jin (CHN)Yue Yu (CHN)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Shuo Feng (_CH)Yuqi Sheng (CHN)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Fang Ying Xun (2) (CHN)Ran Meng (WC) (_CH)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FXinyu Jiang (CHN)
Qianhui Tang (CHI)
Ao Gai (CHN)
Jia-Qi Kang (CHI)
6-2 7-5
SFAo Gai (CHN)
Jia-Qi Kang (CHI)
Shuo Feng (_CH)
Xiaoxi Zhao (_CH)
7-5 6-3
SFXinyu Jiang (CHN)
Qianhui Tang (CHI)
Hanyu Guo (4) (CHN)
Yihong Li (CHN)
6-2 6-2
QFShuo Feng (_CH)
Xiaoxi Zhao (_CH)
Suzy Larkin (GBR)
Dan Ni Wang (CHN)
6-3 7-6(5)
QFAo Gai (CHN)
Jia-Qi Kang (CHI)
Xu Liu Sun (3) (CHN)
Qiu Yu Ye (CHN)
6-3 6-3
QFHanyu Guo (4) (CHN)
Yihong Li (CHN)
Yuqi Sheng (CHN)
Ana Veselinovic (MNE)
6-1 6-3
QFXinyu Jiang (CHN)
Qianhui Tang (CHI)
Xinyu Gao (2) (CHN)
Fang Ying Xun (CHN)
3-6 6-4 10-7
R16Shuo Feng (_CH)
Xiaoxi Zhao (_CH)
Miyabi Inoue (1) (JPN)
Xiaodi You (CHN)
6-3 6-4
R16Suzy Larkin (GBR)
Dan Ni Wang (CHN)
Yixuan Li (CHN)
Ran Meng (_CH)
6-2 6-3
R16Xu Liu Sun (3) (CHN)
Qiu Yu Ye (CHN)
Xiao Chen Fu (CHN)
Namu Zeren (_CH)
6-1 6-2
R16Ao Gai (CHN)
Jia-Qi Kang (CHI)
Tingting Pei (CHN)
Yashu Yang (_CH)
6-2 6-4
R16Yuqi Sheng (CHN)
Ana Veselinovic (MNE)
qianxin Kong (_CH)
Ziyi Yang (_CH)
6-0 6-3
R16Hanyu Guo (4) (CHN)
Yihong Li (CHN)
Junsai Wang (WC) (CHN)
Meiling Wang (_CH)
6-3 6-4
R16Xinyu Jiang (CHN)
Qianhui Tang (CHI)
Yue Yuan (CHN)
Jiaxue Zang (CHI)
7-6(5) 6-4
R16Xinyu Gao (2) (CHN)
Fang Ying Xun (CHN)
Jiaxi Lu (CHN)
Di Zhao (CHN)
6-2 7-5
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Dan Ni Wang (1) (CHN)Chengyiyi Yuan (CHI)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Wanyuanyun Jin (CHN)Meiling Wang (2) (_CH)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Yuqi Sheng (3) (CHN)Meiting Liu (_CH)6-2 3-6 6-1[H2H]
Q1Yidi Yang (4) (CHI)Pinyi Zuo (CHI)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Lixin Wang (_CH)Jiaxue Zang (5) (CHI)6-3 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Q1Ziyi Yang (_CH)Rui Jie Jiang (CHN)6-3 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q1Lin Ma (_CH)Namu Zeren (_CH)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Yue Yu (CHN)Junsai Wang (CHN)6-7(6) 6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Dan Ni Wang (1) (CHN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Chengyiyi Yuan (CHI)Zhangwenli Yan (_CH)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Meiling Wang (2) (_CH)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Wanyuanyun Jin (CHN)Yashu Yang (_CH)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Yuqi Sheng (3) (CHN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Meiting Liu (_CH)Lijia Huang (CHN)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Yidi Yang (4) (CHI)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Pinyi Zuo (CHI)Xiao Chen Fu (CHN)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Jiaxue Zang (5) (CHI)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Lixin Wang (_CH)Jiahuan He (CHN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Ziyi Yang (_CH)MingJun Zhou (6) (_CH)6-3 6-7(4) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Rui Jie Jiang (CHN)qianxin Kong (_CH)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Namu Zeren (_CH)Siming Xu (CHI)4-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Lin Ma (_CH)Jiakang Li (_CH)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Yue Yu (CHN)Wanyu Tang (_CH)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Junsai Wang (CHN)Shivani Manchanda (IND)6-2 6-0[H2H]