WTA 25k Stare Splavy, Wk. 23 Draw (Women's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The 25k Stare Splavy, Wk. 23 Discussion!


Share This...


25k Stare Splavy, Wk. 23 Event Details:

2017-06-05Clay
OutdoorCzech Republic
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the 25k Stare Splavy, Wk. 23 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FAnna Schmiedlova (3) (SVK)Vera Lapko (2) (BLR)6-4 7-5[H2H]
SFAnna Schmiedlova (3) (SVK)Viktoria Kuzmova (1) (SVK)6-1 6-4[H2H]
SFVera Lapko (2) (BLR)Chantal Skamlova (SVK)6-4 1-6 6-4[H2H]
QFViktoria Kuzmova (1) (SVK)Tayisiya Morderger (GER)6-4 7-5[H2H]
QFAnna Schmiedlova (3) (SVK)Anastasia Zarycka (_Cz)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFChantal Skamlova (SVK)Laura-Ioana Andrei (ROU)6-3 7-5[H2H]
QFVera Lapko (2) (BLR)Lenka Jurikova (SVK)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Viktoria Kuzmova (1) (SVK)Anastasiya Vasylyeva (UKR)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
R16Tayisiya Morderger (GER)Katerina Vankova (CZE)3-0 Retired[H2H]
R16Anna Schmiedlova (3) (SVK)Pemra Ozgen (TUR)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R16Anastasia Zarycka (_Cz)Anastasia Grymalska (7) (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Laura-Ioana Andrei (ROU)Jessica Pieri (6) (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Chantal Skamlova (SVK)Petra Krejsova (4) (CZE)6-1 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Lenka Jurikova (SVK)Melanie Stokke (8) (NOR)6-2 6-7(3) 7-5[H2H]
R16Vera Lapko (2) (BLR)Yana Morderger (GER)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Viktoria Kuzmova (1) (SVK)Aneta Kladivova (CZE)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Anastasiya Vasylyeva (UKR)Harmony Tan (FRA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Katerina Vankova (CZE)Julia Terziyska (BUL)6-1 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Tayisiya Morderger (GER)Gabriela Pantuckova (5) (CZE)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Anna Schmiedlova (3) (SVK)Jade Suvrijn (FRA)7-5 6-0[H2H]
R32Pemra Ozgen (TUR)Ana Vrljic (CRO)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Anastasia Zarycka (_Cz)Kristyna Lavickova (CZE)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Anastasia Grymalska (7) (ITA)Michaela Bayerlova (WC) (CZE)6-3 3-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Jessica Pieri (6) (ITA)Elizabeth Mandlik (WC) (USA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Laura-Ioana Andrei (ROU)Helene Scholsen (BEL)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
R32Chantal Skamlova (SVK)Natalija Kostic (SRB)7-5 7-6(8)[H2H]
R32Petra Krejsova (4) (CZE)Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)6-0 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Melanie Stokke (8) (NOR)Bojana Marinkovic (SRB)6-3 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Lenka Jurikova (SVK)Tereza Mihalikova (WC) (SVK)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Yana Morderger (GER)Natalie Suk (WC) (USA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Vera Lapko (2) (BLR)Anastasia Pribylova ()6-7(2) 6-2 6-1[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FLaura-Ioana Andrei (ROU)
Anastasia Zarycka (_Cz)
Tayisiya Morderger (3) (GER)
Yana Morderger (GER)
6-3 6-4
SFTayisiya Morderger (3) (GER)
Yana Morderger (GER)
Natalie Suk (USA)
Katerina Vankova (CZE)
6-7(4) 6-3 10-4
SFLaura-Ioana Andrei (ROU)
Anastasia Zarycka (_Cz)
Pemra Ozgen (2) (TUR)
Ana Vrljic (CRO)
6-3 6-3
QFNatalie Suk (USA)
Katerina Vankova (CZE)
Vivien Juhaszova (1) (SVK)
Julia Terziyska (BUL)
2-6 6-3 10-4
QFTayisiya Morderger (3) (GER)
Yana Morderger (GER)
Kristyna Hrabalova (CZE)
Nikola Tomanova (CZE)
6-7(3) 6-4 10-7
QFLaura-Ioana Andrei (ROU)
Anastasia Zarycka (_Cz)
Helene Scholsen (4) (BEL)
Melanie Stokke (NOR)
3-6 6-3 10-5
QFPemra Ozgen (2) (TUR)
Ana Vrljic (CRO)
Anastasia Pribylova ()
Anna Pribylova (RUS)
6-4 6-1
R16Vivien Juhaszova (1) (SVK)
Julia Terziyska (BUL)
Bye
R16Natalie Suk (USA)
Katerina Vankova (CZE)
Michaela Bayerlova (CZE)
Aneta Laboutkova (CZE)
7-5 4-6 10-6
R16Tayisiya Morderger (3) (GER)
Yana Morderger (GER)
Bye
R16Kristyna Hrabalova (CZE)
Nikola Tomanova (CZE)
Aneta Kladivova (CZE)
Alica RUSOVA (SVK)
6-3 6-1
R16Laura-Ioana Andrei (ROU)
Anastasia Zarycka (_Cz)
Martina Kudelova (CZE)
Laetitia Pulchartova (CZE)
6-4 6-1
R16Helene Scholsen (4) (BEL)
Melanie Stokke (NOR)
Natalija Kostic (SRB)
Yulia Kulikova (RUS)
6-4 5-7 10-6
R16Anastasia Pribylova ()
Anna Pribylova (RUS)
Anastasia Grymalska (ITA)
Harmony Tan (FRA)
7-6(3) 6-4
R16Undecided
Pemra Ozgen (2) (TUR)
Ana Vrljic (CRO)
Bye
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Jade Suvrijn (1) (FRA)Tereza Prochazkova (11) (CZE)7-6(4) 3-6 6-4[H2H]
Q1Aneta Kladivova (CZE)Karolina Berankova (13) (CZE)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q1Ana Vrljic (3) (CRO)Eleni Daniilidou (10) (GRC)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Natalija Kostic (4) (SRB)Tereza Kolarova (CZE)7-6(5) 7-5[H2H]
Q1Yana Morderger (5) (GER)Aneta Laboutkova (CZE)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Kristyna Lavickova (WC) (CZE)Vendula Zovincova (6) (CZE)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Bojana Marinkovic (7) (SRB)Gabriella DA SILVA Fick (AUS)6-0 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Q1Katerina Vankova (8) (CZE)Diana Sumova (9) (CZE)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Jade Suvrijn (1) (FRA)Nicole Gadient ()3-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Tereza Prochazkova (11) (CZE)Johana Markova (CZE)6-4 3-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Aneta Kladivova (CZE)Miriam Kolodziejova (2) (CZE)4-6 6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Karolina Berankova (13) (CZE)Ludmila Kareisova (CZE)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Ana Vrljic (3) (CRO)Timea Jaruskova (SVK)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Eleni Daniilidou (10) (GRC)Petra Sedlackova (WC) (CZE)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Natalija Kostic (4) (SRB)Martina Kudelova (CZE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Tereza Kolarova (CZE)Laura Svatikova (12) (SVK)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Yana Morderger (5) (GER)Magdalena Zajda (POL)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Aneta Laboutkova (CZE)Natalie Proese (14) (GER)6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Vendula Zovincova (6) (CZE)Hana Pektorova (CZE)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Kristyna Lavickova (WC) (CZE)Karolina Novotna (15) (CZE)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Bojana Marinkovic (7) (SRB)Celine Fritsch (_GE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Gabriella DA SILVA Fick (AUS)Anna Pribylova (16) (RUS)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Katerina Vankova (8) (CZE)Katerina Filip (SWE)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Diana Sumova (9) (CZE)Denisa Pospisilova (CZE)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Jade Suvrijn (1) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Nicole Gadient ()Tereza Koplova (CZE)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Johana Markova (CZE)Nikola Breckova (CZE)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedTereza Prochazkova (11) (CZE)Bye[H2H]
Q3Miriam Kolodziejova (2) (CZE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Aneta Kladivova (CZE)Nikoletta Muller (HUN)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Ludmila Kareisova (CZE)Katarina Kuzmova (SVK)5-7 7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3UndecidedKarolina Berankova (13) (CZE)Bye[H2H]
Q3Ana Vrljic (3) (CRO)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Timea Jaruskova (SVK)Sonja Krtenova (CZE)6-7(4) 6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Petra Sedlackova (WC) (CZE)Natascha Kennis ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3UndecidedEleni Daniilidou (10) (GRC)Bye[H2H]
Q3Natalija Kostic (4) (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Martina Kudelova (CZE)Nikola Tomanova (CZE)3-6 7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Tereza Kolarova (CZE)Katerina Krizova (CZE)6-0 5-2 Retired[H2H]
Q3UndecidedLaura Svatikova (12) (SVK)Bye[H2H]
Q3Yana Morderger (5) (GER)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Magdalena Zajda (POL)Linda Sevcikova (CZE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Aneta Laboutkova (CZE)Regina Husak ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedNatalie Proese (14) (GER)Bye[H2H]
Q3Vendula Zovincova (6) (CZE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Hana Pektorova (CZE)Alexandra Silna (WC) (CZE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Kristyna Lavickova (WC) (CZE)Sabina Machalova (CZE)4-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3UndecidedKarolina Novotna (15) (CZE)Bye[H2H]
Q3Bojana Marinkovic (7) (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Celine Fritsch (_GE)Kristina Milenkovic (SUI)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Gabriella DA SILVA Fick (AUS)Kristyna Hrabalova (CZE)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAnna Pribylova (16) (RUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3Katerina Vankova (8) (CZE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Katerina Filip (SWE)Laetitia Pulchartova (CZE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Denisa Pospisilova (CZE)Alica RUSOVA (SVK)4-6 7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedDiana Sumova (9) (CZE)Bye[H2H]