WTA 25k Siofok, Wk. 26 Draw (Women's) - 2014

Click Here To Join The 25k Siofok, Wk. 26 Discussion!


Share This...


25k Siofok, Wk. 26 Event Details:

2014-06-23Clay
OutdoorSiofok, Hungary
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the 25k Siofok, Wk. 26 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FDenisa Allertova (7) (CZE)Martina Borecka (7) (CZE)6-2 6-3[H2H]
SFDenisa Allertova (1) (CZE)Kristina Kucova (1) (SVK)6-2 6-4[H2H]
SFMartina Borecka (Q) (CZE)Ana Savic (Q) (CRO)5-7 6-2 7-6(6)[H2H]
QFKristina Kucova (1) (SVK)Sofiya Kovalets (1) (UKR)7-6(1) 6-2[H2H]
QFDenisa Allertova (4) (CZE)Pemra Ozgen (4) (TUR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFMartina Borecka (6) (CZE)Ana Vrljic (6) (CRO)6-4 3-0 Retired[H2H]
QFAna Savic (5) (CRO)Nastja Kolar (5) (SLO)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R16Kristina Kucova (1) (SVK)Martina Kubicikova (1) (CZE)4-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Sofiya Kovalets (UKR)Melanie Klaffner (AUT)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Pemra Ozgen (4) (TUR)Chantal Skamlova (4) (SVK)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Denisa Allertova (Q) (CZE)Adrijana Lekaj (Q) (CRO)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Ana Vrljic (6) (CRO)Reka-Luca Jani (6) (HUN)7-5 5-7 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Martina Borecka (Q) (CZE)Petra Krejsova (Q) (CZE)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Nastja Kolar (5) (SLO)Ema Mikulcic (5) (CRO)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Ana Savic (Q) (CRO)Eva Birnerova (Q) (CZE)7-6(0) 6-3[H2H]
R32Kristina Kucova (1) (SVK)Julia Cohen (1) (USA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Martina Kubicikova (Q) (CZE)Katerina Kramperova (Q) (CZE)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Sofiya Kovalets (UKR)Anna Bondar (HUN)1-6 6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Melanie Klaffner (AUT)Corinna Dentoni (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Pemra Ozgen (4) (TUR)Marina Kachar (4) (SRB)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Chantal Skamlova (Q) (SVK)Lisa-Maria Moser (Q) (AUT)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Adrijana Lekaj (Q) (CRO)Monique Adamczak (Q) (AUS)4-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Denisa Allertova (CZE)Ana Bogdan (ROU)4-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Ana Vrljic (6) (CRO)Agnes Bukta (6) (HUN)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Reka-Luca Jani (HUN)Szabina Szlavikovics (HUN)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Martina Borecka (WC) (CZE)Csilla Argyelan (WC) (HUN)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Petra Krejsova (Q) (CZE)Gioia Barbieri (Q) (ITA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Nastja Kolar (5) (SLO)Ganna Poznikhirenko (5) (UKR)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Ema Mikulcic (Q) (CRO)Nina Potocnik (Q) ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Ana Savic (Q) (CRO)Lilla Barzo (Q) (HUN)7-6(0) 6-3[H2H]
R32Eva Birnerova (CZE)Tereza Mrdeza (CRO)1-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FDenisa Allertova (CZE)
Chantal Skamlova (SVK)
Martina Borecka (CZE)
Petra Krejsova (CZE)
6-1 6-3
SFDenisa Allertova (CZE)
Chantal Skamlova (SVK)
Ana Bogdan (ROU)
Pemra Ozgen (TUR)
6-7(5) 6-2 [10-4]
SFMartina Borecka (3) (CZE)
Petra Krejsova (CZE)
Gioia Barbieri (3) (ITA)
Julia Cohen (USA)
6-4 6-3
QFDenisa Allertova (1) (CZE)
Chantal Skamlova (SVK)
Monique Adamczak (1) (AUS)
Ana Vrljic (CRO)
7-5 6-1
QFAna Bogdan (ROU)
Pemra Ozgen (TUR)
Eva Birnerova (CZE)
Hana Birnerova (CZE)
6-2 7-5
QFGioia Barbieri (ITA)
Julia Cohen (USA)
Lilla Barzo (HUN)
Anna Bondar (HUN)
5-7 6-4 [10-5]
QFMartina Borecka (CZE)
Petra Krejsova (CZE)
Nastja Kolar (SLO)
Katerina Kramperova (CZE)
6-3 6-3
R16Monique Adamczak (1) (AUS)
Ana Vrljic (CRO)
Kristina Mrazova (1) (CZE)
Laura Svatikova (SVK)
6-0 6-1
R16Denisa Allertova (CZE)
Chantal Skamlova (SVK)
Zsofia Miko (HUN)
Alexa Pirok (HUN)
6-3 6-4
R16Ana Bogdan (4) (ROU)
Pemra Ozgen (TUR)
Ekaterine Gorgodze (4) (GEO)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
6-2 6-4
R16Eva Birnerova (CZE)
Hana Birnerova (CZE)
Bianka Bekefi (HUN)
Rebeka Stolmar (HUN)
6-0 7-5
R16Lilla Barzo (HUN)
Anna Bondar (HUN)
Reka-Luca Jani (HUN)
Melanie Klaffner (AUT)
6-1 6-4
R16Gioia Barbieri (ITA)
Julia Cohen (USA)
Adrijana Lekaj (CRO)
Ana Savic (CRO)
6-1 3-6 [10-7]
R16Nastja Kolar (SLO)
Katerina Kramperova (CZE)
Agnes Bukta (HUN)
Ema Burgic (BIH)
6-4 2-6 [10-8]
R16Martina Borecka (CZE)
Petra Krejsova (CZE)
Ilka Csoregi (ROU)
Szabina Szlavikovics (HUN)
6-1 6-4
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Adrijana Lekaj (1) (CRO)Indy De Vroome (1) (NLD)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q1Nina Potocnik ()Pia Konig (AUT)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Chantal Skamlova (3) (SVK)Katerina Kaminkova (3) (CZE)4-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Martina Borecka (4) (CZE)Ilka Csoregi (4) (ROU)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Petra Krejsova (5) (CZE)Jelena Simic (5) (BIH)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Marina Kachar (6) (SRB)Milana Spremo (6) (SRB)6-7(6) 6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Martina Kubicikova (7) (CZE)Maria Marfutina (7) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Ana Savic (8) (CRO)Ema Burgic (8) (BIH)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Indy De Vroome (1) (NLD)Sina Niketta (1) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Adrijana Lekaj (CRO)Claudia Papi (HUN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Nina Potocnik (2WC) ()Ekaterine Gorgodze (2WC) (GEO)7-6(4) 2-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Pia Konig (AUT)Zsofia Miko (HUN)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q2Chantal Skamlova (3) (SVK)Bianka Bekefi (3) (HUN)7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Katerina Kaminkova (CZE)Laura Svatikova (SVK)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q2Martina Borecka (4) (CZE)Marina Hruba (4) (CZE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Ilka Csoregi (ROU)Anamarija Stevanovic (SRB)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Petra Krejsova (5) (CZE)Petra Melounova (5) (CZE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Jelena Simic (BIH)Alexa Pirok (HUN)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Milana Spremo (6) (SRB)Martina Kudelova (6) (CZE)6-3 0-6 6-0[H2H]
Q2Marina Kachar (SRB)Klara Fabikova (CZE)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Martina Kubicikova (7) (CZE)Veronica Miroshnichenko (7) (RUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Maria Marfutina ()Moni Potrc ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Ana Savic (8) (CRO)Natalie Suk (8) (USA)4-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Ema Burgic (BIH)Katarina Stresnakova (SVK)6-4 3-2 Retired[H2H]
Q3Indy De Vroome (1) (NLD)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Sina Niketta ()Barbora Vasilkova (SVK)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Claudia Papi (HUN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Adrijana Lekaj (CRO)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ekaterine Gorgodze (2WC) (GEO)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Nina Potocnik ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Zsofia Miko (HUN)Andrea Kulova (CZE)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Pia Konig (AUT)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Chantal Skamlova (3) (SVK)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Bianka Bekefi (WC) (HUN)Michala Kucharova (WC) (SVK)6-1 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q3Laura Svatikova (SVK)Anna-Maria Nau (AUT)WO[H2H]
Q3Katerina Kaminkova (CZE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Martina Borecka (4) (CZE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Marina Hruba (CZE)Aneta Miksovska (CZE)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Anamarija Stevanovic (SRB)Kristina Mrazova (CZE)6-4 2-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Ilka Csoregi (ROU)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Petra Krejsova (5) (CZE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Petra Melounova (CZE)Jelena Polovina (SRB)WO[H2H]
Q3Alexa Pirok (HUN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jelena Simic (BIH)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Milana Spremo (6) (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Martina Kudelova (CZE)Soleil Zsibrita (HUN)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Klara Fabikova (CZE)Diana Spissakova (SVK)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Marina Kachar (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Martina Kubicikova (7) (CZE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Veronica Miroshnichenko (RUS)Mila Mejic (SRB)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Moni Potrc ()Natalia Zorgovska (SVK)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Maria Marfutina ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ana Savic (8) (CRO)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Natalie Suk (WC) (USA)Lili Fekete (WC) (HUN)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Katarina Stresnakova (SVK)Timea Jaruskova (SVK)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Ema Burgic (BIH)ByeBye[H2H]