WTA 25k Moscow, Wk. 32 Draw (Women's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The 25k Moscow, Wk. 32 Discussion!


Share This...


25k Moscow, Wk. 32 Event Details:

2013-08-05Clay
OutdoorMoscow, Russia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the 25k Moscow, Wk. 32 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FAnastasiya Vasylyeva (UKR)Daria Mironova ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
SFDaria Mironova ()Mayya Katsitadze ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
SFAnastasiya Vasylyeva (5) (UKR)Polina Vinogradova (5) ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
QFDaria Mironova ()Marina Melnikova ()7-5 3-6 6-3[H2H]
QFMayya Katsitadze (Q) ()Tamara Curovic (Q) (SRB)6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFPolina Vinogradova (5) ()Valentyna Ivakhnenko (5) (UKR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFAnastasiya Vasylyeva (8) (UKR)Margarita Gasparyan (8) ()6-2 4-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Daria Mironova (Q) ()Tatiana Kotelnikova (Q) ()6-2 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Marina Melnikova ()Margarita Lazareva ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Tamara Curovic (3) (SRB)Tetyana Arefyeva (3) (UKR)4-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Mayya Katsitadze (WC) ()Alina Silich (WC) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Polina Vinogradova (5) ()Alena Tarasova (5) ()4-6 6-0 6-2[H2H]
R16Valentyna Ivakhnenko (Q) (UKR)Anastasia Rudakova (Q) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Margarita Gasparyan (8) ()Alona Fomina (8) (UKR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Anastasiya Vasylyeva (UKR)Victoria Kan ()7-6(4) 7-5[H2H]
R32Tatiana Kotelnikova (1) ()Arina Rodionova (1) ()5-7 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Daria Mironova ()Justyna Jegiolka (POL)2-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Margarita Lazareva ()Alexandra Artamonova ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Marina Melnikova (Q) ()Vlada Ekshibarova (Q) (UZB)7-6(6) 2-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Tetyana Arefyeva (3) (UKR)Marina Shamayko (3) ()7-6(6) 6-1[H2H]
R32Tamara Curovic (SRB)Anna Shkudun (UKR)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Alina Silich (Q) ()Polina Monova (Q) (RUS)7-6(5) 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Mayya Katsitadze (WC) ()Anastasiya Saitova (WC) ()6-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Polina Vinogradova (5) ()Ksenia Palkina (5) (KGZ)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Alena Tarasova (WC) ()Yana Sizikova (WC) ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Anastasia Rudakova ()Alyona Sotnikova (UKR)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Valentyna Ivakhnenko (Q) (UKR)Ksenia Kirillova (Q) ()6-0 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Margarita Gasparyan (8) ()Julia Valetova (8) ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Alona Fomina (UKR)Polina Pekhova (BLR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Anastasiya Vasylyeva (UKR)Alison Bai (AUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Victoria Kan (Q) ()Natalia Orlova (Q) ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FAlona Fomina (UKR)
Anna Shkudun (UKR)
Albina Khabibulina (UZB)
Anastasiya Vasylyeva (UKR)
6-2 7-5
SFAlbina Khabibulina (1) (UZB)
Anastasiya Vasylyeva (UKR)
Margarita Gasparyan (1) ()
Polina Pekhova (BLR)
6-2 7-5
SFAlona Fomina (UKR)
Anna Shkudun (UKR)
Tatiana Kotelnikova ()
Julia Valetova ()
3-6 6-3 [10-8]
QFMargarita Gasparyan (1) ()
Polina Pekhova (BLR)
Olga Doroshina (1) ()
Marina Shamayko ()
6-4 6-2
QFAlbina Khabibulina (4) (UZB)
Anastasiya Vasylyeva (UKR)
Alexandra Artamonova (4) ()
Sviatlana Pirazhenka (BLR)
6-1 6-1
QFTatiana Kotelnikova ()
Julia Valetova ()
Ksenia Palkina (KGZ)
Yana Sizikova ()
3-6 6-2 [10-3]
QFAlona Fomina (UKR)
Anna Shkudun (UKR)
Tamara Curovic (SRB)
Justyna Jegiolka (POL)
7-6(4) 3-6 [10-5]
R16Margarita Gasparyan (1) ()
Polina Pekhova (BLR)
Ksenia Kirillova (1) ()
Polina Monova (RUS)
2-6 6-2 [10-7]
R16Olga Doroshina (WC) ()
Marina Shamayko ()
Ksenia Pushkareva (WC) (RUS)
Angelina Zhuravleva ()
6-4 6-1
R16Alexandra Artamonova (4) ()
Sviatlana Pirazhenka (BLR)
Aleksandra Treskunova (4) (RUS)
Sofia Vaynberg (RUS)
6-4 6-2
R16Albina Khabibulina (WC) (UZB)
Anastasiya Vasylyeva (UKR)
Liana Sakvarelidze (WC) (RUS)
Aliya Tarpischeva (RUS)
6-1 6-1
R16Tatiana Kotelnikova ()
Julia Valetova ()
Alena Tarasova ()
Ekaterina Yashina ()
6-4 6-1
R16Ksenia Palkina (KGZ)
Yana Sizikova ()
Anna Morgina ()
Alyona Sotnikova (UKR)
6-3 3-6 [10-7]
R16Alona Fomina (UKR)
Anna Shkudun (UKR)
Mayya Katsitadze ()
Anna Smolina ()
6-3 4-6 [10-4]
R16Tamara Curovic (SRB)
Justyna Jegiolka (POL)
Alison Bai (AUS)
Margarita Lazareva ()
6-4 6-3
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Ksenia Kirillova (1WC) ()Nadezda Gorbachkova (1WC) ()4-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Tamara Curovic (2) (SRB)Anna Smolina (2) ()7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Anastasia Rudakova (3) ()Ekaterina Yashina (3) ()4-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Vlada Ekshibarova (4) (UZB)Anna Koval (4) ()6-4 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Q1Alona Fomina (5) (UKR)Sviatlana Pirazhenka (5) (BLR)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q1Polina Monova (6) (RUS)Olga Doroshina (6) ()5-7 6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Natalia Orlova (7) ()Anna Morgina (7) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Tatiana Kotelnikova (8) ()Nadiya Kolb (8) (UKR)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Ksenia Kirillova (1WC) ()Ksenia Pushkareva (1WC) (RUS)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Nadezda Gorbachkova ()Liana Sakvarelidze (RUS)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Tamara Curovic (2) (SRB)Irina Lidkovskaya (2) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Anna Smolina ()Angelina Zhuravleva ()4-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Ekaterina Yashina (3) ()Luiza Sharipova (3) (RUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Anastasia Rudakova ()Adel Musina (RUS)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Vlada Ekshibarova (4) (UZB)Elena Ganshina (4) (RUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Anna Koval ()Anna Davydova (RUS)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Sviatlana Pirazhenka (5) (BLR)Sofia Vaynberg (5) (RUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Alona Fomina (UKR)Daria Afanasyeva (RUS)3-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Olga Doroshina (6) ()Aleksandra Treskunova (6) (RUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Polina Monova (RUS)Albina Khabibulina (UZB)6-1 2-6 6-2[H2H]
Q2Natalia Orlova (7) ()Valeriya Urzhumova (7) ()3-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Anna Morgina (WC) ()Aliya Tarpischeva (WC) (RUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Tatiana Kotelnikova (8) ()Varvara Kuznetsova (8) (RUS)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Nadiya Kolb (A) (UKR)Maryna Kolb (A) (UKR)6-1 7-5[H2H]