WTA 25k Equerdreville, Wk. 45 Draw (Women's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The 25k Equerdreville, Wk. 45 Discussion!


Share This...


25k Equerdreville, Wk. 45 Event Details:

2013-11-04Hard
OutdoorEqueurdreville, France
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the 25k Equerdreville, Wk. 45 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FAmandine Hesse (FRA)Timea Bacsinszky (SUI)7-6(5) 3-6 6-4[H2H]
SFAmandine Hesse (FRA)Irina Ramialison (FRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
SFTimea Bacsinszky (4) (SUI)Diana Marcinkevica (4) (LVA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFAmandine Hesse (LL) (FRA)Anja Prislan (LL) (SLO)6-2 6-0[H2H]
QFIrina Ramialison (3) (FRA)Giulia Gatto-Monticone (3) (ITA)3-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
QFDiana Marcinkevica (8) (LVA)Michaela Honcova (8) (SVK)7-6(1) 6-2[H2H]
QFTimea Bacsinszky (5) (SUI)Kristina Barrois (5) (GER)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Anja Prislan (LL) (SLO)Daniela Seguel (LL) (CHL)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Amandine Hesse (FRA)Conny Perrin (SUI)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Giulia Gatto-Monticone (3) (ITA)Carla Touly (3) (FRA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Irina Ramialison (FRA)Jade Windley (GBR)6-4 5-7 7-5[H2H]
R16Michaela Honcova (8) (SVK)Paula Cristina Goncalves (8) (BRA)2-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Diana Marcinkevica (WC) (LVA)Myriam Enmer (WC) (FRA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Timea Bacsinszky (5) (SUI)Marianna Zakarlyuk (5) (UKR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R16Kristina Barrois (GER)Ana Savic (CRO)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Anja Prislan (LL) (SLO)Marina Melnikova (LL) ()6-4 4-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Daniela Seguel (WC) (CHL)Caroline Romeo (WC) (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Amandine Hesse (FRA)Cindy Burger (NLD)6-4 7-6(7)[H2H]
R32Conny Perrin (SUI)Corinna Dentoni (ITA)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
R32Giulia Gatto-Monticone (3) (ITA)Yvonne Neuwirth (3) (AUT)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Carla Touly (WC) (FRA)Audrey Albie (WC) (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Jade Windley (GBR)Teodora Mircic (SRB)0-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Irina Ramialison (FRA)Masa Zec-Peskiric (SLO)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Michaela Honcova (8) (SVK)Jessika Ponchet (8) (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Paula Cristina Goncalves (Q) (BRA)Nicole Melichar (Q) (USA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Myriam Enmer (WC) (FRA)Nikola Frankova (WC) (CZE)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Diana Marcinkevica (WC) (LVA)Kinnie Laisne (WC) (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Timea Bacsinszky (5) (SUI)Myrtille Georges (5) (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Marianna Zakarlyuk (Q) (UKR)Cecilia Costa Melgar (Q) (CHL)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Ana Savic (CRO)Dia Evtimova (BUL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Kristina Barrois (Q) (GER)Marina Kachar (Q) (SRB)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FTimea Bacsinszky (SUI)
Kristina Barrois (GER)
Diana Marcinkevica (LVA)
Eva Wacanno (NLD)
6-4 6-3
SFTimea Bacsinszky (SUI)
Kristina Barrois (GER)
Cindy Burger (NLD)
Amandine Hesse (FRA)
7-6(4) 6-2
SFDiana Marcinkevica (LVA)
Eva Wacanno (NLD)
Irina Ramialison (FRA)
Jade Windley (GBR)
6-4 5-7 [10-7]
QFTimea Bacsinszky (1) (SUI)
Kristina Barrois (GER)
Nicole Melichar (1) (USA)
Teodora Mircic (SRB)
7-6(4) 6-3
QFCindy Burger (3) (NLD)
Amandine Hesse (FRA)
Cecilia Costa Melgar (3) (CHL)
Daniela Seguel (CHL)
6-0 6-1
QFIrina Ramialison (FRA)
Jade Windley (GBR)
Marina Kachar (SRB)
Ana Savic (CRO)
6-3 6-2
QFDiana Marcinkevica (LVA)
Eva Wacanno (NLD)
Michaela Boev (BEL)
Alona Fomina (UKR)
3-6 6-1 [10-2]
R16Nicole Melichar (1) (USA)
Teodora Mircic (SRB)
Bye
R16Timea Bacsinszky (SUI)
Kristina Barrois (GER)
Agnes Szatmari (ROU)
Erika Vogelsang ()
6-1 6-0
R16Cecilia Costa Melgar (3) (CHL)
Daniela Seguel (CHL)
Anja Prislan (3) (SLO)
Jasmin Steinherr (GER)
6-2 6-1
R16Cindy Burger (NLD)
Amandine Hesse (FRA)
Audrey Albie (FRA)
Kinnie Laisne (FRA)
6-3 4-6 [10-8]
R16Irina Ramialison (FRA)
Jade Windley (GBR)
Myriam Enmer (FRA)
Carla Touly (FRA)
6-4 6-2
R16Marina Kachar (SRB)
Ana Savic (CRO)
Dia Evtimova (BUL)
Masa Zec-Peskiric (SLO)
6-2 6-7(4) [13-11]
R16Diana Marcinkevica (LVA)
Eva Wacanno (NLD)
Yvonne Neuwirth (AUT)
Conny Perrin (SUI)
6-1 6-1
R16Michaela Boev (BEL)
Alona Fomina (UKR)
Nicole Clerico (ITA)
Nikola Frankova (CZE)
7-6(5) 6-4
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Paula Cristina Goncalves (1) (BRA)Eva Wacanno (1) (NLD)6-7(3) 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Yvonne Neuwirth (2) (AUT)Fiona Gervais (2) (FRA)6-2 1-6 7-5[H2H]
Q1Nikola Frankova (3) (CZE)Margalita Chakhnashvili (3) (GEO)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Marianna Zakarlyuk (4) (UKR)Alona Fomina (4) (UKR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Marina Kachar (5) (SRB)Leolia Jeanjean (5) (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Nicole Melichar (6) (USA)Josepha Adam (6) (FRA)6-1 5-7 7-5[H2H]
Q1Audrey Albie (7) (FRA)Michaela Boev (7) (BEL)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Jessika Ponchet (FRA)Anja Prislan (SLO)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Paula Cristina Goncalves (1) (BRA)Mathilde Rouby (1) (FRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Eva Wacanno (NLD)Agnes Szatmari (ROU)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Yvonne Neuwirth (2) (AUT)Fanny Caramaro (2) (FRA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Fiona Gervais (FRA)Jasmin Steinherr (GER)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Margalita Chakhnashvili (3) (GEO)Valentine Bacher (3) (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Nikola Frankova (CZE)Natalia Orlova ()4-2 Retired[H2H]
Q2Marianna Zakarlyuk (4) (UKR)Crystel Mulder (4) ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Alona Fomina (UKR)Erika Vogelsang ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Marina Kachar (5) (SRB)Julie Razafindranaly (5) (FRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Leolia Jeanjean (FRA)Sandra Andriamarosoa ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Nicole Melichar (6) (USA)Louise Lampla (6) (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Josepha Adam (FRA)Nicole Clerico (ITA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Michaela Boev (7) (BEL)Aloise Dorey (7) (FRA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Audrey Albie (FRA)Deborah Kerfs (BEL)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q2Jessika Ponchet (8) (FRA)Oceane Dodin (8) (FRA)6-7(2) 6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Anja Prislan (SLO)Mallaurie Noel (FRA)6-1 6-4[H2H]