WTA 25k Bucha, Wk. 47 Draw (Women's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The 25k Bucha, Wk. 47 Discussion!


Share This...


25k Bucha, Wk. 47 Event Details:

2013-11-18Carpet
IndoorBucha, Ukraine
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the 25k Bucha, Wk. 47 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FPolina Vinogradova (WC) ()Anhelina Kalinina (WC) (UKR)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
SFAnhelina Kalinina (WC) (UKR)Justyna Jegiolka (WC) (POL)6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
SFPolina Vinogradova (3) ()Sofia Shapatava (3) (GEO)6-4 6-0[H2H]
QFAnhelina Kalinina (1) (UKR)Anastasiya Vasylyeva (1) (UKR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFJustyna Jegiolka (POL)Kathinka Von Deichmann (LIE)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFPolina Vinogradova (6) ()Tetyana Arefyeva (6) (UKR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFSofia Shapatava (Q) (GEO)Tayisiya Morderger (Q) (GER)6-3 4-6 7-5[H2H]
R16Anastasiya Vasylyeva (1) (UKR)Margarita Lazareva (1) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Anhelina Kalinina (WC) (UKR)Marianna Zakarlyuk (WC) (UKR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Kathinka Von Deichmann (LIE)Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)0-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Justyna Jegiolka (POL)Tereza Martincova (CZE)6-1 2-0 Retired[H2H]
R16Tetyana Arefyeva (6) (UKR)Lena-Marie Hofmann (6) (GER)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R16Polina Vinogradova ()Olga Ianchuk (UKR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Tayisiya Morderger (GER)Elizaveta Kulichkova (RUS)6-3 5-7 6-4[H2H]
R16Sofia Shapatava (GEO)Eugeniya Pashkova ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Anastasiya Vasylyeva (1) (UKR)Isabella Shinikova (1) (BUL)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Margarita Lazareva ()Helen Ploskina (UKR)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Anhelina Kalinina (WC) (UKR)Anastasia Frolova (WC) ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Marianna Zakarlyuk (Q) (UKR)Gioia Barbieri (Q) (ITA)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
R32Kathinka Von Deichmann (4) (LIE)Anastasia Grymalska (4) (ITA)7-6(3) 7-6(7)[H2H]
R32Ganna Poznikhirenko (WC) (UKR)Anastasiya Fedoryshyn (WC) (UKR)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Justyna Jegiolka (POL)Olga Fridman (UKR)3-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Tereza Martincova (Q) (CZE)Olga Doroshina (Q) ()7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
R32Tetyana Arefyeva (6) (UKR)Olena Kyrpot (6) (UKR)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Lena-Marie Hofmann (GER)Alyona Sotnikova (UKR)4-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Olga Ianchuk (UKR)Valeriya Strakhova (UKR)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Polina Vinogradova ()Ysaline Bonaventure (BEL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Elizaveta Kulichkova (7) (RUS)Marina Melnikova (7) ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Tayisiya Morderger (Q) (GER)Anna Bogoslavets (Q) (UKR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Eugeniya Pashkova ()Oleksandra Piskun (UKR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Sofia Shapatava (GEO)Lisanne Van Riet (NLD)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FSofia Shapatava (1) (GEO)
Anastasiya Vasylyeva (UKR)
Anhelina Kalinina (1) (UKR)
Elizaveta Kulichkova (RUS)
7-6(4) 6-2
SFSofia Shapatava (1) (GEO)
Anastasiya Vasylyeva (UKR)
Gioia Barbieri (1) (ITA)
Isabella Shinikova (BUL)
6-7(5) 6-2 [10-5]
SFAnhelina Kalinina (4) (UKR)
Elizaveta Kulichkova (RUS)
Margarita Lazareva (4) ()
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
6-0 6-1
QFSofia Shapatava (1) (GEO)
Anastasiya Vasylyeva (UKR)
Olga Doroshina (1) ()
Elizaveta Ianchuk (UKR)
7-6(2) 6-0
QFGioia Barbieri (3) (ITA)
Isabella Shinikova (BUL)
Julia Helbet (3) (MDA)
Tereza Martincova (CZE)
WO
QFMargarita Lazareva ()
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Olga Ianchuk (UKR)
Eugeniya Pashkova ()
3-6 7-6(4) [13-11]
QFAnhelina Kalinina (UKR)
Elizaveta Kulichkova (RUS)
Anastasia Grymalska (ITA)
Justyna Jegiolka (POL)
6-4 6-4
R16Sofia Shapatava (1) (GEO)
Anastasiya Vasylyeva (UKR)
Alyona Sotnikova (1) (UKR)
Marianna Zakarlyuk (UKR)
6-1 7-5
R16Olga Doroshina ()
Elizaveta Ianchuk (UKR)
Kateryna Baranivska (UKR)
Iryna Vardanyan (UKR)
6-2 6-0
R16Gioia Barbieri (3) (ITA)
Isabella Shinikova (BUL)
Anastasiya Kyrylova (3) (UKR)
Yuliya Lyndina (UKR)
6-3 6-2
R16Julia Helbet (WC) (MDA)
Tereza Martincova (CZE)
Anna Bogoslavets (WC) (UKR)
Maryna Veksler (UKR)
6-3 6-7(6) [10-6]
R16Olga Ianchuk (UKR)
Eugeniya Pashkova ()
Olena Kyrpot (UKR)
Anastasiya Shestakova (UKR)
6-2 6-2
R16Margarita Lazareva ()
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Tayisiya Morderger (GER)
Yana Morderger (GER)
2-6 6-3 [10-8]
R16Anhelina Kalinina (UKR)
Elizaveta Kulichkova (RUS)
Anastasiya Fedoryshyn (UKR)
Kateryna Sliusar (UKR)
7-6(6) 6-2
R16Anastasia Grymalska (ITA)
Justyna Jegiolka (POL)
Maryna Kolb (UKR)
Nadiya Kolb (UKR)
6-1 7-6(7)
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Marianna Zakarlyuk (1) (UKR)Diana Ryashko (1) (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Tayisiya Morderger (2) (GER)Anna Shulyak (2) (UKR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Olga Doroshina (3) ()Yuliya Lyndina (3) (UKR)6-4 5-7 6-3[H2H]
Q1Anastasia Frolova (4) ()Taisiya Zakarlyuk (4) (UKR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Valeriya Strakhova (5) (UKR)Yana Morderger (5) (GER)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Olena Kyrpot (UKR)Darya Chernetsova (BLR)5-7 7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
Q1Anna Bogoslavets (7) (UKR)Anastasiya Shestakova (7) (UKR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Oleksandra Piskun (8) (UKR)Nadiya Kolb (8) (UKR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Marianna Zakarlyuk (1) (UKR)Aza Petrova (1) (UKR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Diana Ryashko (RUS)Kate Karpiuk (UKR)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Tayisiya Morderger (2) (GER)Maryna Veksler (2) (UKR)2-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Anna Shulyak (UKR)Mariya Kostyuk (UKR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Olga Doroshina (3) ()Iryna Vardanyan (3) (UKR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Yuliya Lyndina (UKR)Evgeniya Ivanichenko (UKR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Anastasia Frolova (4) ()Kateryna Sliusar (4) (UKR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Taisiya Zakarlyuk (UKR)Marina Darzyan (RUS)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Valeriya Strakhova (5) (UKR)Katya Malikova (5) (UKR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Yana Morderger (GER)Kristina Voznyak (UKR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Darya Chernetsova (6) (BLR)Elizaveta Ianchuk (6) (UKR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Olena Kyrpot (UKR)Julia Helbet (MDA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Anastasiya Shestakova (7) (UKR)Kateryna Riabtseva (7) (UKR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Anna Bogoslavets (UKR)Maryna Kolb (UKR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Nadiya Kolb (8) (UKR)Kateryna Baranivska (8) (UKR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Oleksandra Piskun (UKR)Anna Sviripa (UKR)6-4 3-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3Marianna Zakarlyuk (1) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Aza Petrova (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Diana Ryashko (RUS)Milana Gasymova (RUS)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Kate Karpiuk (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Tayisiya Morderger (2) (GER)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Maryna Veksler (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Anna Shulyak (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Mariya Kostyuk (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Olga Doroshina (3) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Iryna Vardanyan (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Yuliya Lyndina (UKR)Anna Tarasova (UKR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Evgeniya Ivanichenko (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Anastasia Frolova (4) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Kateryna Sliusar (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Marina Darzyan (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Taisiya Zakarlyuk (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Valeriya Strakhova (5) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Katya Malikova (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Kristina Voznyak (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Yana Morderger (GER)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Elizaveta Ianchuk (6) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Darya Chernetsova (BLR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Julia Helbet (MDA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Olena Kyrpot (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Anastasiya Shestakova (7) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Kateryna Riabtseva (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Maryna Kolb (UKR)Anastasiya Kyrylova (UKR)7-6(6) 4-1 Retired[H2H]
Q3Anna Bogoslavets (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Nadiya Kolb (8) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Kateryna Baranivska (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Anna Sviripa (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Oleksandra Piskun (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]