WTA 15k Prokuplje, Wk. 27 Draw (Women's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The 15k Prokuplje, Wk. 27 Discussion!


Share This...


15k Prokuplje, Wk. 27 Event Details:

2018-07-02Clay
OutdoorSerbia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the 15k Prokuplje, Wk. 27 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FGabriela Pantuckova (5) (CZE)Lea Boskovic (4) ()6-2 2-6 6-3[H2H]
SFLea Boskovic (4) ()Veronika Erjavec ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
SFGabriela Pantuckova (5) (CZE)Victoria Kan (2) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFGabriela Pantuckova (5) (CZE)Kristina Novak (q) (SLO)6-3 6-0[H2H]
QFVictoria Kan (2) ()Jelena Lukic (q) (SRB)3-6 6-1 6-0[H2H]
QFVeronika Erjavec ()Kristina Miletic (q) (SRI)6-2 6-0[H2H]
QFLea Boskovic (4) ()Jelena Stojanovic (AUS)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Veronika Erjavec ()Nicole Gadient ()6-3 7-6(6)[H2H]
R16Jelena Lukic (q) (SRB)Satsuki Takamura (6) (JPN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Victoria Kan (2) ()Lana Sipek (q) (_CR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R16Lea Boskovic (4) ()Andjela Skrobonja (WC) (_SR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Gabriela Pantuckova (5) (CZE)Paulina Milosavljevic (q) (SWE)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R16Jelena Stojanovic (AUS)Silvia Njiric (q) (CRO)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Kristina Miletic (q) (SRI)Ekaterina Kazionova (1) (RUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Kristina Novak (q) (SLO)Mira Antonitsch (AUT)7-5 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Gabriela Pantuckova (5) (CZE)Barbara Kotelesova (SVK)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Jelena Lukic (q) (SRB)Sofya Golubovskaya (RUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Jelena Stojanovic (AUS)Teodora Mitrovic (WC) (_SR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Lana Sipek (q) (_CR)Sara Gvozdenovic (_SR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Mira Antonitsch (AUT)Polina Golubovskaya (3) (RUS)4-6 6-0 3-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Silvia Njiric (q) (CRO)Petia Arshinkova (7) (BUL)6-2 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Veronika Erjavec ()Barbara Bonic (SRB)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Andjela Skrobonja (WC) (_SR)Ola Abou Zekry (EGY)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Lea Boskovic (4) ()Ana Biskic (_CR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Kristina Novak (q) (SLO)Andjela Jocovic (q) ()5-7 7-5 7-5[H2H]
R32Nicole Gadient ()Draginja Vukovic (8) (_SR)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Kristina Miletic (q) (SRI)Elena Milovanovic (WC) (_SR)6-4 5-7 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Ekaterina Kazionova (1) (RUS)Elena Gemovic (WC) (_SR)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Paulina Milosavljevic (q) (SWE)Bojana Klincov (q) (SUI)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Satsuki Takamura (6) (JPN)Huliya Esen ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Victoria Kan (2) ()Mihaela Djakovic (_SR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FLea Boskovic ()
Veronika Erjavec ()
Barbara Bonic (SRB)
Jelena Stojanovic (AUS)
6-0 3-6 10-7
SFBarbara Bonic (SRB)
Jelena Stojanovic (AUS)
Petia Arshinkova (BUL)
Ekaterina Kazionova (RUS)
6-2 6-3
SFLea Boskovic ()
Veronika Erjavec ()
Polina Golubovskaya (RUS)
Sofya Golubovskaya (RUS)
6-4 6-4
QFPetia Arshinkova (BUL)
Ekaterina Kazionova (RUS)
Mihaela Djakovic (_SR)
Maria Zotova (RUS)
7-5 7-6(5)
QFBarbara Bonic (SRB)
Jelena Stojanovic (AUS)
Jovana Babic ()
Milana Spremo (SRB)
6-0 6-1
QFPolina Golubovskaya (RUS)
Sofya Golubovskaya (RUS)
Sofia Madina ()
Satsuki Takamura (JPN)
6-2 6-3
QFLea Boskovic ()
Veronika Erjavec ()
Ola Abou Zekry (EGY)
Victoria Kan ()
6-4 6-3
R16Lea Boskovic ()
Veronika Erjavec ()
Maria Victoria Negoita (ROU)
Lana Sipek (_CR)
6-2 6-4
R16Ola Abou Zekry (EGY)
Victoria Kan ()
Barbara Kotelesova (SVK)
Viktoria Surova (SVK)
6-1 6-1
R16Petia Arshinkova (BUL)
Ekaterina Kazionova (RUS)
Ana Biskic (_CR)
Andjela Skrobonja (_SR)
6-1 3-6 11-9
R16Mihaela Djakovic (_SR)
Maria Zotova (RUS)
Iva Jankovic (_SR)
Bojana Jovanovic (_SR)
6-0 6-2
R16Barbara Bonic (SRB)
Jelena Stojanovic (AUS)
Dejana Milenkovic (_SR)
Milana Zhabrailova ()
6-1 6-1
R16Jovana Babic ()
Milana Spremo (SRB)
Andjela Jocovic ()
Milica Vujovic (_SR)
6-4 6-3
R16Sofia Madina ()
Satsuki Takamura (JPN)
Huliya Esen ()
Anastasiya Poplavska (UKR)
4-6 7-5 10-3
R16Polina Golubovskaya (RUS)
Sofya Golubovskaya (RUS)
Angelina Subotic (AUS)
Ksenija Varesanovic (AUS)
6-3 6-2
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Paulina Milosavljevic (q) (SWE)Le Yi Liu ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Bojana Klincov (q) (SUI)Maria Zotova (RUS)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Lana Sipek (q) (_CR)Anastasiya Poplavska (UKR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Silvia Njiric (q) (CRO)Sarah Nikocevic (_GE)6-1 2-6 6-4[H2H]
Q1Andjela Jocovic (q) ()Ana Stefanovic (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Kristina Miletic (q) (SRI)Elene Mchedlidze ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Jelena Lukic (q) (SRB)Bianca Behulova ()6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q1Kristina Novak (q) (SLO)Sofia Madina ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Bojana Klincov (q) (SUI)Gloria Ceschi (ITA)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Silvia Njiric (q) (CRO)Chie Kezuka (JPN)7-6(7) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Bianca Behulova ()Mila Mejic (SRB)3-6 6-1 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q2Jelena Lukic (q) (SRB)Tara Damnjanovic (_SR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Paulina Milosavljevic (q) (SWE)Simona Maksimovic (_SR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Le Yi Liu ()Teona Velkoska (MKD)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Sarah Nikocevic (_GE)Jovana Babic ()6-1 1-6 6-1[H2H]
Q2Maria Zotova (RUS)Milica Vujovic (_SR)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Sofia Madina ()Andjelka Andric ()6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Ana Stefanovic (FRA)Jelena Marjanovic ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Andjela Jocovic (q) ()Aleksandra Stankovic (SWE)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Lana Sipek (q) (_CR)Iva Jankovic (_SR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Anastasiya Poplavska (UKR)Maria Victoria Negoita (ROU)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Kristina Miletic (q) (SRI)Viktorija Veselinova (MKD)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Elene Mchedlidze ()Viktoria Surova (SVK)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Kristina Novak (q) (SLO)Andrijana Stoilkovic (SRI)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mila Mejic (SRB)Andjela Reljic (AUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jelena Lukic (q) (SRB)Jovana Gvozdenovic (_SR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Aleksandra Stankovic (SWE)Angelina Subotic (AUS)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Elene Mchedlidze ()Bojana Jovanovic (_SR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Andrijana Stoilkovic (SRI)Katarina Kostic (_SR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sofia Madina ()Alisa Grachova (UKR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Paulina Milosavljevic (q) (SWE)Polina Lyuksheva (RUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Teona Velkoska (MKD)Milena Vukovic (MNE)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Le Yi Liu ()Ana Kunic ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Jovana Babic ()Anja Milosevic ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sarah Nikocevic (_GE)Jana Bojovic (SRI)w/o[H2H]
Q3Tara Damnjanovic (_SR)Nina Zdravkovic ()4-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Chie Kezuka (JPN)Sofia Sabljarevic (SRB)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gloria Ceschi (ITA)Dejana Milenkovic (_SR)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Bojana Klincov (q) (SUI)Tina Vlajic ()2-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jelena Marjanovic ()Anamarija Stevanovic (SRB)6-3 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Andjela Jocovic (q) ()Maja Radenkovic (SWE)6-4 3-6 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3Iva Jankovic (_SR)Elena Raffaeta (ITA)w/o[H2H]
Q3Maria Victoria Negoita (ROU)Ema Mulalic (BIH)6-7(7) 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Anastasiya Poplavska (UKR)Andriana Simovic ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Kristina Miletic (q) (SRI)Mija Ljubic ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Viktoria Surova (SVK)Teodora Vancagovic (_SR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Kristina Novak (q) (SLO)Darija Mladenovic ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Andjelka Andric ()Ksenija Tmusic (_SR)2-6 7-6(2) 4-3 ret.[H2H]
Q3Milica Vujovic (_SR)Ksenija Varesanovic (AUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Maria Zotova (RUS)Milana Zhabrailova ()3-6 7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ana Stefanovic (FRA)Teodora Vujicic ()6-2 6-3[H2H]