WTA 15k Prokuplje, Wk. 27 Draw (Women's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The 15k Prokuplje, Wk. 27 Discussion!


Share This...


15k Prokuplje, Wk. 27 Event Details:

2017-07-03Clay
OutdoorSerbia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the 15k Prokuplje, Wk. 27 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FDespina Papamichail (3) (GRC)Maryna Chernyshova (5) (UKR)3-6 7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
SFMaryna Chernyshova (5) (UKR)Daria Lodikova (7) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
SFDespina Papamichail (3) (GRC)Tijana Spasojevic (_SR)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFDaria Lodikova (7) ()Dea Herdzelas (1) (BIH)6-4 1-6 6-3[H2H]
QFMaryna Chernyshova (5) (UKR)Anastasia Detiuc (MDA)6-0 6-4[H2H]
QFDespina Papamichail (3) (GRC)Eleni Christofi ()6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
QFTijana Spasojevic (_SR)Karolina Novotna (CZE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Dea Herdzelas (1) (BIH)Angelique Svinos (AUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Daria Lodikova (7) ()Ksenia Laskutova (RUS)0-6 7-6(7) 6-0[H2H]
R16Anastasia Detiuc (MDA)Kristina Schmiedlova (4) (SVK)6-4 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Maryna Chernyshova (5) (UKR)Gabriela Duca (ROU)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Eleni Christofi ()Satsuki Takamura (JPN)3-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Despina Papamichail (3) (GRC)Luca Nagymihaly (HUN)6-2 1-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Karolina Novotna (CZE)Yuliya Lysa (UKR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Tijana Spasojevic (_SR)Anna Makhorkina (RUS)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Dea Herdzelas (1) (BIH)Pia Cuk (SLO)7-5 2-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Angelique Svinos (AUS)Draginja Vukovic (_SR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Ksenia Laskutova (RUS)Ivania Martinich (CHL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Daria Lodikova (7) ()Tamara Malesevic (WC) (_SR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Kristina Schmiedlova (4) (SVK)Kristina Ostojic (SRB)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Anastasia Detiuc (MDA)Teodora Mitrovic (WC) (_SR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Gabriela Duca (ROU)Ana Stefanovic (FRA)4-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Maryna Chernyshova (5) (UKR)Mila Mejic (WC) (SRB)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Eleni Christofi ()Katerina Vankova (6) (CZE)3-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Satsuki Takamura (JPN)Ana Biskic (_CR)7-5 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Luca Nagymihaly (HUN)Lisa Ponomar (GER)6-2 0-6 6-0[H2H]
R32Despina Papamichail (3) (GRC)Carla Lucero (ARG)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Karolina Novotna (CZE)Ani Vangelova (8) (BUL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Yuliya Lysa (UKR)Jana Bojovic (WC) (SRI)7-6(7) 6-3[H2H]
R32Anna Makhorkina (RUS)Laura Svatikova (SVK)6-3 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Tijana Spasojevic (_SR)Lucrezia Stefanini (2) (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FNatalie Suk (USA)
Katerina Vankova (CZE)
Daria Lodikova (2) ()
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-0 6-1
SFNatalie Suk (USA)
Katerina Vankova (CZE)
Anastasia Detiuc (MDA)
Karolina Novotna (CZE)
6-2 3-6 10-5
SFDaria Lodikova (2) ()
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
Jana Bojovic (WC) (SRI)
Tamara Malesevic (_SR)
6-3 2-6 10-5
QFAnastasia Detiuc (MDA)
Karolina Novotna (CZE)
Maryna Chernyshova (UKR)
Yuliya Lysa (UKR)
7-5 6-2
QFNatalie Suk (USA)
Katerina Vankova (CZE)
Valeria Gorlats (4) (EST)
Ksenia Laskutova (RUS)
6-4 6-3
QFJana Bojovic (WC) (SRI)
Tamara Malesevic (_SR)
Milica Cubranovic (SRB)
Kristina Ostojic (SRB)
2-6 6-4 10-5
QFDaria Lodikova (2) ()
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
Mihaela Djakovic (WC) (_SR)
Teodora Ristic (SRI)
7-5 5-7 10-6
R16Maryna Chernyshova (UKR)
Yuliya Lysa (UKR)
Dea Herdzelas (1) (BIH)
Despina Papamichail (GRC)
4-6 6-3 10-5
R16Anastasia Detiuc (MDA)
Karolina Novotna (CZE)
Anamarija Stevanovic (SRB)
Viktoria Surova (SVK)
6-1 6-1
R16Valeria Gorlats (4) (EST)
Ksenia Laskutova (RUS)
Alisa Grachova (UKR)
Zorica Spasojevic (BIH)
6-3 6-0
R16Natalie Suk (USA)
Katerina Vankova (CZE)
Eleni Christofi ()
Chiara De Vito (ITA)
6-4 6-4
R16Jana Bojovic (WC) (SRI)
Tamara Malesevic (_SR)
Ana Biskic (_CR)
Natalija Popovic (SRB)
6-4 7-5
R16Milica Cubranovic (SRB)
Kristina Ostojic (SRB)
Gabriela Duca (3) (ROU)
Angelique Svinos (AUS)
6-3 6-4
R16Mihaela Djakovic (WC) (_SR)
Teodora Ristic (SRI)
Mila Mejic (WC) (SRB)
Andjela Skrobonja (_SR)
6-1 6-3
R16Daria Lodikova (2) ()
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
Carla Lucero (ARG)
Ivania Martinich (CHL)
4-6 6-2 12-10
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Anastasia Detiuc (1) (MDA)Hana Pektorova (CZE)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Tijana Spasojevic (2) (_SR)Elena Milovanovic (_SR)2-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Pia Cuk (WC) (SLO)Mihaela Djakovic (_SR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Anna Makhorkina (4) (RUS)Teodora Ristic (SRI)6-3 0-6 6-0[H2H]
Q1Ksenia Laskutova (5) (RUS)Andjela Sebrek (SRI)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Yuliya Lysa (UKR)Valeria Gorlats (6) (EST)7-5 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q1Eleni Christofi ()Isidora Zivkovic (SRB)6-0 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q1Ana Stefanovic (FRA)Aleksandra Stankovic (SWE)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Anastasia Detiuc (1) (MDA)Katarina Dukic (_SR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Hana Pektorova (CZE)Tereza Koplova (CZE)6-4 1-6 7-5[H2H]
Q2Tijana Spasojevic (2) (_SR)Aleksandra Kuznetsova (RUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Elena Milovanovic (_SR)Marija Elenova (MKD)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Mihaela Djakovic (_SR)Giorgia DI Muzio (ITA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q2Pia Cuk (WC) (SLO)Chiara De Vito (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Anna Makhorkina (4) (RUS)Marie Mattel (WC) (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Teodora Ristic (SRI)Nina Nikitovic (SRB)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Ksenia Laskutova (5) (RUS)Mayya Perova (RUS)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Andjela Sebrek (SRI)Tanja Grzan ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Valeria Gorlats (6) (EST)Aleksandra Stosic (SRB)4-6 6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Yuliya Lysa (UKR)Zorica Spasojevic (BIH)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Eleni Christofi ()Anamarija Stevanovic (SRB)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Isidora Zivkovic (SRB)Martina Geshtakovska (MKD)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q2Ana Stefanovic (FRA)Viktoria Surova (SVK)6-4 0-6 6-2[H2H]
Q2Aleksandra Stankovic (SWE)Elena Gemovic (WC) (_SR)7-6(4) 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3Anastasia Detiuc (1) (MDA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Katarina Dukic (_SR)Milena Vukovic (MNE)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Tereza Koplova (CZE)Viktorija Veselinova (MKD)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Hana Pektorova (CZE)Milica Vujovic (_SR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Tijana Spasojevic (2) (_SR)Laetitia Pulchartova (CZE)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Aleksandra Kuznetsova (RUS)Anastassia Pantelic (SRI)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Marija Elenova (MKD)Jelena Pjeranovic (WC) (SRI)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Elena Milovanovic (_SR)Simona Maksimovic (_SR)6-1 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3Giorgia DI Muzio (ITA)Kristina Miletic (3) (SRI)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mihaela Djakovic (_SR)Katarina Kostic (_SR)6-1 6-7(3) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Chiara De Vito (ITA)Andjela Skrobonja (_SR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Pia Cuk (WC) (SLO)Milica Cubranovic (SRB)3-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Anna Makhorkina (4) (RUS)Sara Gvozdenovic (_SR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Marie Mattel (WC) (FRA)Teona Velkoska (MKD)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Teodora Ristic (SRI)Yasmeen Ghaoui (LIB)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Nina Nikitovic (SRB)Alisa Grachova (UKR)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Ksenia Laskutova (5) (RUS)Tara Damnjanovic (_SR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mayya Perova (RUS)Biljana Jovanovic (_SR)6-4 3-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3Tanja Grzan ()Jovana Gvozdenovic (_SR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Andjela Sebrek (SRI)Teodora Vancagovic (WC) (_SR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Valeria Gorlats (6) (EST)Vera Markovic (_SR)6-1 6-7(3) 6-0[H2H]
Q3Aleksandra Stosic (SRB)Anna Khudoley (RUS)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Zorica Spasojevic (BIH)Sofija Sabljarevic (_SR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Yuliya Lysa (UKR)Radina Rakic (AUT)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Eleni Christofi ()Natalija Popovic (SRB)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Anamarija Stevanovic (SRB)Jana Tanevska (MKD)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Isidora Zivkovic (SRB)Natalia Pietras (POL)7-5 3-6 6-0[H2H]
Q3Martina Geshtakovska (MKD)Tangerine Manning (USA)6-2 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Viktoria Surova (SVK)Jovana Bogicevic (SRB)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ana Stefanovic (FRA)Lenka Antonijevic (SRB)6-7(5) 6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Aleksandra Stankovic (SWE)Teodora Sabljarevic (SRB)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Elena Gemovic (WC) (_SR)Audrey Marquard (USA)6-1 6-2[H2H]