WTA 15k Ofakim, Wk. 42 Draw (Women's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The 15k Ofakim, Wk. 42 Discussion!


Share This...


15k Ofakim, Wk. 42 Event Details:

2018-10-15Hard
OutdoorIsrael
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the 15k Ofakim, Wk. 42 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FDia Evtimova (2) (BUL)Anastasia Pribylova (1) ()6-4 3-6 7-6(6)[H2H]
SFAnastasia Pribylova (1) ()Maya Tahan (7) (ISR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
SFDia Evtimova (2) (BUL)Galateia Mesochoritou (LL) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFAnastasia Pribylova (1) ()Yuval Keren (ISR)6-7(4) 6-4 6-0[H2H]
QFMaya Tahan (7) (ISR)Haley Giavara (USA)6-4 5-7 6-0[H2H]
QFGalateia Mesochoritou (LL) ()Shahar Biran (8) (ISR)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
QFDia Evtimova (2) (BUL)Romana Cisovska (q) (SVK)6-7(6) 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Haley Giavara (USA)Nicole Nadel (4) (ISR)6-1 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Romana Cisovska (q) (SVK)Sadafmoh Tolibova (5) (BLR)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Galateia Mesochoritou (LL) ()Anna Pribylova (3) (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Shahar Biran (8) (ISR)Shiran Arol Wiegand (q) (ISR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Maya Tahan (7) (ISR)Madeleine Kobelt (USA)3-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Dia Evtimova (2) (BUL)Adelina Baravi (RUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Yuval Keren (ISR)Noelly Longi Nsimba (q) (CAN)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Anastasia Pribylova (1) ()Shachf Lieberman (q) ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Shahar Biran (8) (ISR)Aimee Tarun (USA)4-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Galateia Mesochoritou (LL) ()Ester Masuri (ISR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Anna Pribylova (3) (RUS)Tamara Barad Itzhaki (ISR)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Noelly Longi Nsimba (q) (CAN)Lina Glushko (6) (ISR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Anastasia Pribylova (1) ()Amandine Cazeaux (FRA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Nicole Nadel (4) (ISR)Ronnie Naor (q) ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Shiran Arol Wiegand (q) (ISR)Nitzan Bruner (WC) (ISR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Yuval Keren (ISR)Nora Niedmers (GER)w/o[H2H]
R32Haley Giavara (USA)Hili Kronzon (LL) (ISR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Maya Tahan (7) (ISR)Keren Mor (WC) ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Romana Cisovska (q) (SVK)Madison Bourguignon (USA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Dia Evtimova (2) (BUL)Katarina Kuzmova (2001) (q) ()3-6 6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Shachf Lieberman (q) ()Nicole Khirin (q) (ISR)6-1 3-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Sadafmoh Tolibova (5) (BLR)Koral Koldobski (q) (ISR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Madeleine Kobelt (USA)Anna Iakovleva (RUS)6-7(0) 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Adelina Baravi (RUS)Ilana Tetruashvili (WC) (ISR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FAnastasia Pribylova ()
Anna Pribylova (RUS)
Anna Iakovleva (RUS)
Sadafmoh Tolibova (BLR)
w/o
SFAnastasia Pribylova ()
Anna Pribylova (RUS)
Romana Cisovska (SVK)
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) ()
6-1 6-3
SFAnna Iakovleva (RUS)
Sadafmoh Tolibova (BLR)
Haley Giavara (USA)
Noelly Longi Nsimba (CAN)
7-6(3) 6-4
QFAnastasia Pribylova ()
Anna Pribylova (RUS)
Madison Bourguignon (USA)
Aimee Tarun (USA)
6-4 6-1
QFRomana Cisovska (SVK)
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) ()
Adelina Baravi (RUS)
Nora Niedmers (GER)
w/o
QFAnna Iakovleva (RUS)
Sadafmoh Tolibova (BLR)
Shahar Biran (ISR)
Yuval Keren (ISR)
6-2 6-1
QFHaley Giavara (USA)
Noelly Longi Nsimba (CAN)
Madeleine Kobelt (USA)
Maya Tahan (ISR)
7-6(4) 7-6(4)
R16Romana Cisovska (SVK)
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) ()
Shiran Arol Wiegand (ISR)
Iveta Dapkute (LAT)
6-0 6-0
R16Shahar Biran (ISR)
Yuval Keren (ISR)
Oluchukwu Jennifer Ibeto (ISR)
Keren Mor ()
6-0 6-1
R16Haley Giavara (USA)
Noelly Longi Nsimba (CAN)
Hili Kronzon (ISR)
Ronnie Naor ()
w/o
R16Madison Bourguignon (USA)
Aimee Tarun (USA)
Koral Koldobski (ISR)
Shachf Lieberman ()
6-3 6-0
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Nicole Khirin (q) (ISR)Diana Nekhorosheva ()4-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Noelly Longi Nsimba (q) (CAN)Yara Abed (ISR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Shiran Arol Wiegand (q) (ISR)Adi Gavish (ISR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Shachf Lieberman (q) ()Oluchukwu Jennifer Ibeto (ISR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Koral Koldobski (q) (ISR)Hili Kronzon (LL) (ISR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Romana Cisovska (q) (SVK)Galateia Mesochoritou (LL) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Ronnie Naor (q) ()Ofek Katz ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Katarina Kuzmova (2001) (q) ()Iveta Dapkute (LAT)6-7(5) 6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Noelly Longi Nsimba (q) (CAN)Yuval Haggay (ISR)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Shiran Arol Wiegand (q) (ISR)Andreia Beberechi (ROU)4-6 6-1 ret.[H2H]
Q3Shachf Lieberman (q) ()Tal Zinn (ISR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Romana Cisovska (q) (SVK)Tali Krasnopolski (ISR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Ofek Katz ()Mathilde Robine ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Iveta Dapkute (LAT)Sofia Shaykis (ISR)1-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]