WTA 15k Nonthaburi, Wk. 44 Draw (Women's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The 15k Nonthaburi, Wk. 44 Discussion!


Share This...


15k Nonthaburi, Wk. 44 Event Details:

2018-10-29Hard
OutdoorThailand
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the 15k Nonthaburi, Wk. 44 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FHua-Chen Lee (2) ()Nudnida Luangnam (5) (THA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
SFNudnida Luangnam (5) (THA)Aunchisa Chanta (THA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
SFHua-Chen Lee (2) ()Ya Hsin Lee (q) (TPE)6-4 6-0[H2H]
QFAunchisa Chanta (THA)Se-Hyun Kim (KOR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFNudnida Luangnam (5) (THA)Watsachol Sawasdee (THA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFHua-Chen Lee (2) ()Tamachan Momkoonthod (q) (THA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFYa Hsin Lee (q) (TPE)Chanikarn Silakul (THA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Tamachan Momkoonthod (q) (THA)Dan Ni Wang (CHN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Chanikarn Silakul (THA)Zhibek Kulambayeva (8) (KAZ)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Ya Hsin Lee (q) (TPE)Chompoothip Jandakate (THA)7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
R16Nudnida Luangnam (5) (THA)Nora Niedmers (GER)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R16Watsachol Sawasdee (THA)Bunyawi Thamchaiwat (1) (THA)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Hua-Chen Lee (2) ()Suzan Lamens (NLD)6-2 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Se-Hyun Kim (KOR)Sang Hee Park (KOR)6-3 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Aunchisa Chanta (THA)Patcharin Cheapchadej (3) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Se-Hyun Kim (KOR)Keira Jirasook (q) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Sang Hee Park (KOR)Cristina Adamescu (6) (ROU)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Ya Hsin Lee (q) (TPE)Amelia Stuart (q) (GBR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Nora Niedmers (GER)Chloe Isabella Tsang (q) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Hua-Chen Lee (2) ()Dolavee Tumthong (WC) (THA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Zhibek Kulambayeva (8) (KAZ)Supapitch Kuearum (THA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Patcharin Cheapchadej (3) ()Natcharee Teerachodjiranon (WC) (THA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Suzan Lamens (NLD)Yi Tsen Cho (TPE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Chanikarn Silakul (THA)Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai (WC) (THA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Nudnida Luangnam (5) (THA)Dariya Detkovskaya (KAZ)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Bunyawi Thamchaiwat (1) (THA)Varunya Wongteanchai (WC) (THA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Chompoothip Jandakate (THA)Nina Stadler (4) (SUI)6-4 6-7(2) 6-2[H2H]
R32Dan Ni Wang (CHN)Shanshan Guo (7) (CHN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Tamachan Momkoonthod (q) (THA)Pei-Ju Chien (q) ()6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Aunchisa Chanta (THA)Yeong Won Jeong (q) ()7-6(4) 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Watsachol Sawasdee (THA)Man Ying Maggie Ng (q) (HKG)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FChompoothip Jandakate (THA)
Hua-Chen Lee ()
Dariya Detkovskaya (KAZ)
Supapitch Kuearum (THA)
6-1 6-3
SFDariya Detkovskaya (KAZ)
Supapitch Kuearum (THA)
Shanshan Guo (CHN)
Dan Ni Wang (CHN)
1-6 7-6(1) 10-5
SFChompoothip Jandakate (THA)
Hua-Chen Lee ()
Yeong Won Jeong ()
Sang Hee Park (KOR)
7-5 2-6 10-7
QFChompoothip Jandakate (THA)
Hua-Chen Lee ()
Nudnida Luangnam (THA)
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat (THA)
4-6 6-3 10-8
QFDariya Detkovskaya (KAZ)
Supapitch Kuearum (THA)
Suzan Lamens (NLD)
Nina Stadler (SUI)
6-1 6-3
QFShanshan Guo (CHN)
Dan Ni Wang (CHN)
Tamachan Momkoonthod (THA)
Varunya Wongteanchai (THA)
7-6(4) 6-4
QFYeong Won Jeong ()
Sang Hee Park (KOR)
Charmaine Shi Yi Seah ()
Amelia Stuart (GBR)
6-2 6-1
R16Nudnida Luangnam (THA)
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat (THA)
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi (IND)
Man Ying Maggie Ng (HKG)
6-4 6-2
R16Chompoothip Jandakate (THA)
Hua-Chen Lee ()
Patcharin Cheapchadej ()
Yi Tsen Cho (TPE)
6-2 6-1
R16Charmaine Shi Yi Seah ()
Amelia Stuart (GBR)
Warisara Lee ()
Natcharee Teerachodjiranon (THA)
6-3 7-6(6)
R16Shanshan Guo (CHN)
Dan Ni Wang (CHN)
Se-Hyun Kim (KOR)
Watsachol Sawasdee (THA)
6-7(4) 7-6(2) 10-6
R16Tamachan Momkoonthod (THA)
Varunya Wongteanchai (THA)
Dagmara Baskova (SVK)
Oshini Herath ()
6-2 6-1
R16Dariya Detkovskaya (KAZ)
Supapitch Kuearum (THA)
Jaipet Anontaweesil (THA)
Prarisa Rachdanone (THA)
6-2 6-0
R16Suzan Lamens (NLD)
Nina Stadler (SUI)
Cristina Adamescu (ROU)
Nora Niedmers (GER)
6-1 6-3
R16Yeong Won Jeong ()
Sang Hee Park (KOR)
Chanikarn Silakul (THA)
Dolavee Tumthong (THA)
6-1 7-6(6)
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Tamachan Momkoonthod (q) (THA)Thamonpan Jonglertrakul ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Yeong Won Jeong (q) ()Maanya Viswanath ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Ya Hsin Lee (q) (TPE)Eun Se Jang (KOR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Pei-Ju Chien (q) ()Chiara Renata Supak ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Man Ying Maggie Ng (q) (HKG)Elle Christensen ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Chloe Isabella Tsang (q) ()Min Liu (CHN)6-3 6-7(7) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Keira Jirasook (q) ()Sirinat Niyomsub (THA)4-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Amelia Stuart (q) (GBR)Alexandra Cannizzaro (AUS)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Elle Christensen ()Prarisa Rachdanone (THA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Pei-Ju Chien (q) ()Isha Budwal (IND)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Chiara Renata Supak ()Charmaine Shi Yi Seah ()w/o[H2H]
Q2Eun Se Jang (KOR)Sophia Bursulaya (USA)3-6 6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Ya Hsin Lee (q) (TPE)Oshini Herath ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Maanya Viswanath ()Darcy Parke (AUS)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q2Thamonpan Jonglertrakul ()Vanesa Pappa (GRE)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Man Ying Maggie Ng (q) (HKG)Poschanun Warakulnukroh (THA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Min Liu (CHN)Kanyanut Sudsaard ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Yeong Won Jeong (q) ()Yatawee Chimchum ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Tamachan Momkoonthod (q) (THA)Warisara Lee ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Alexandra Cannizzaro (AUS)Thitirat Kanaphuet (THA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Amelia Stuart (q) (GBR)Romklao Yuenyao ()7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q2Sirinat Niyomsub (THA)Guntisa Boonlaing (THA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Keira Jirasook (q) ()Jaipet Anontaweesil (THA)4-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Chloe Isabella Tsang (q) ()Yanin Wisitwarapron (THA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Yatawee Chimchum ()Arisara Jongma (THA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Warisara Lee ()Puntila Namwong (THA)6-3 6-2[H2H]