WTA 15k Moscow, Wk. 32 Draw (Women's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The 15k Moscow, Wk. 32 Discussion!


Share This...


15k Moscow, Wk. 32 Event Details:

2017-08-07Clay
IndoorRUS
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the 15k Moscow, Wk. 32 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FIryna Shymanovich (BLR)Polina Leykina (1q) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
SFPolina Leykina (1q) ()Aleksandra Pospelova (RUS)6-1 6-0[H2H]
SFIryna Shymanovich (BLR)Anna Danilina (q) (KAZ)6-2 1-6 6-4[H2H]
QFPolina Leykina (1q) ()Daria Kruzhkova (6) (RUS)6-7(3) 6-0 6-2[H2H]
QFAnna Danilina (q) (KAZ)Anastasia Gasanova (2) ()7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
QFIryna Shymanovich (BLR)Valeriya Yushchenko (q) (RUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFAleksandra Pospelova (RUS)Aleksandra Vostrikova (RUS)6-2 5-7 6-3[H2H]
R16Polina Leykina (1q) ()Anna Ukolova (q) (RUS)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Anna Danilina (q) (KAZ)Sadafmoh Tolibova (BLR)4-6 6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Iryna Shymanovich (BLR)Margarita Lazareva (3) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Aleksandra Vostrikova (RUS)Valeriya Pogrebnyak (q) (RUS)6-0 3-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Anastasia Gasanova (2) ()Ksenia Laskutova (q) (RUS)6-1 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Aleksandra Pospelova (RUS)Ekaterina Kazionova (4) (RUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Valeriya Yushchenko (q) (RUS)Olga Puchkova (5) ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Daria Kruzhkova (6) (RUS)Vlada Koval (WC) (RUS)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Olga Puchkova (5) ()Kristina Sorokolet (q) (RUS)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Margarita Lazareva (3) ()Angelina Zhuravleva ()7-6(2) 2-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Polina Leykina (1q) ()Angelina Gabueva ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Anna Danilina (q) (KAZ)Alexandra Morozova (USA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Sadafmoh Tolibova (BLR)Alena Tarasova (7) ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Iryna Shymanovich (BLR)Sofya Golubovskaya (RUS)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Valeriya Pogrebnyak (q) (RUS)Ilona Kremen (8) (BLR)4-6 6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Ksenia Laskutova (q) (RUS)Avelina Sayfetdinova (WC) ()6-2 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Aleksandra Vostrikova (RUS)Karine Sarkisova (q) (RUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Anastasia Gasanova (2) ()Yulia Kulikova (RUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Ekaterina Kazionova (4) (RUS)Aleksandra Kuznetsova (WC) (RUS)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Aleksandra Pospelova (RUS)Elina Avanesyan (WC) ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Valeriya Yushchenko (q) (RUS)Valeriya Zeleva (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Anna Ukolova (q) (RUS)Ekaterina Yashina ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Daria Kruzhkova (6) (RUS)Ulyana Ayzatulina ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Vlada Koval (WC) (RUS)Anastasia Chikalkina (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FIlona Kremen (BLR)
Iryna Shymanovich (BLR)
Elina Avanesyan ()
Avelina Sayfetdinova ()
6-4 6-4
SFIlona Kremen (BLR)
Iryna Shymanovich (BLR)
Anastasia Gasanova ()
Aleksandra Kulik (RUS)
6-4 6-2
SFElina Avanesyan ()
Avelina Sayfetdinova ()
Valeriya Pogrebnyak (RUS)
Aleksandra Vostrikova (RUS)
5-7 6-3 10-6
QFIlona Kremen (BLR)
Iryna Shymanovich (BLR)
Ksenia Laskutova (RUS)
Anna Ukolova (RUS)
7-6(2) 6-3
QFAnastasia Gasanova ()
Aleksandra Kulik (RUS)
Ulyana Ayzatulina ()
Anna Iakovleva (RUS)
6-3 3-6 10-8
QFValeriya Pogrebnyak (RUS)
Aleksandra Vostrikova (RUS)
Aleksandra Pospelova (RUS)
Valeriya Zeleva (RUS)
6-3 4-6 10-6
QFElina Avanesyan ()
Avelina Sayfetdinova ()
Olga Puchkova ()
Ekaterina Yashina ()
6-2 6-2
R16Ilona Kremen (BLR)
Iryna Shymanovich (BLR)
Daria Kruzhkova (RUS)
Mariya Luss (RUS)
6-1 6-1
R16Anastasia Gasanova ()
Aleksandra Kulik (RUS)
Ekaterina Kazionova (RUS)
Alena Tarasova ()
6-4 6-2
R16Valeriya Pogrebnyak (RUS)
Aleksandra Vostrikova (RUS)
Ani Amiraghyan (ARM)
Polina Leykina ()
6-3 6-3
R16Ulyana Ayzatulina ()
Anna Iakovleva (RUS)
Aleksandra Kuznetsova (RUS)
Karine Sarkisova (RUS)
6-7(2) 6-1 11-9
R16Ksenia Laskutova (RUS)
Anna Ukolova (RUS)
Yulia Kulikova (RUS)
Elina Vikhryanova (RUS)
6-3 7-6(5)
R16Aleksandra Pospelova (RUS)
Valeriya Zeleva (RUS)
Daria Afanasyeva (2000) ()
Anna Tselykovskaya (RUS)
6-4 6-3
R16Elina Avanesyan ()
Avelina Sayfetdinova ()
Polina Golubovskaya (RUS)
Sofya Golubovskaya (RUS)
6-4 5-7 10-4
R16Olga Puchkova ()
Ekaterina Yashina ()
Anastasia Chikalkina (RUS)
Angelina Zhuravleva ()
6-2 6-2
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Polina Leykina (1q) ()Aleksandra Kulik (RUS)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Anna Danilina (q) (KAZ)Ekaterina Vishnevskaya (RUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Valeriya Pogrebnyak (q) (RUS)Diana Demidova (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Ksenia Laskutova (q) (RUS)Viktoriia Kalinina (RUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Valeriya Yushchenko (q) (RUS)Anna Iakovleva (RUS)4-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Karine Sarkisova (q) (RUS)Polina Lyuksheva (RUS)5-0 ret.[H2H]
Q1Anna Ukolova (q) (RUS)Arina Solomatina ()2-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Kristina Sorokolet (q) (RUS)Nonna Kurginyan (RUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Polina Leykina (1q) ()Valeriya Deminova (RUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Anna Danilina (q) (KAZ)Anastasia Abramyan (RUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Polina Lyuksheva (RUS)Ksenia Stashenkova (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Anna Iakovleva (RUS)Lizaveta Hancharova (BLR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Valeriya Pogrebnyak (q) (RUS)Alisa Grachova (UKR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ksenia Laskutova (q) (RUS)Daria Nazarkina (RUS)6-3 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q3Nonna Kurginyan (RUS)Alena Nikishina ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Diana Demidova (RUS)Sofia Vaynberg (RUS)7-6(3) 6-0[H2H]
Q3Valeriya Yushchenko (q) (RUS)Kamilla Kokeladze (RUS)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Ekaterina Vishnevskaya (RUS)Sophia Fry (AUS)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Karine Sarkisova (q) (RUS)Liubov Demidova (RUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Viktoriia Kalinina (RUS)Valeriya Korotina (UZB)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Anna Ukolova (q) (RUS)Nadezhda Sedysheva (RUS)6-7(2) 6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Kristina Sorokolet (q) (RUS)Polina Nazarchuk (RUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Aleksandra Kulik (RUS)Maria Solnyshkina (RUS)5-1 ret.[H2H]
Q3Arina Solomatina ()Ksenia Khlynova ()6-4 6-3[H2H]