WTA 15k Monastir, Wk. 51 Draw (Women's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The 15k Monastir, Wk. 51 Discussion!


Share This...


15k Monastir, Wk. 51 Event Details:

2018-12-17Hard
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the 15k Monastir, Wk. 51 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FClaudia Giovine (6) (ITA)Chiara Scholl (1) (USA)6-1 7-6(6)[H2H]
SFChiara Scholl (1) (USA)Angelica Raggi (8) (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
SFClaudia Giovine (6) (ITA)Eliessa Vanlangendonck (4) (BEL)6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFChiara Scholl (1) (USA)Emma Lene (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFAngelica Raggi (8) (ITA)Giorgia Marchetti (3) (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFEliessa Vanlangendonck (4) (BEL)Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)7-5 6-3[H2H]
QFClaudia Giovine (6) (ITA)Caroline Romeo (2) (FRA)7-6(2) 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Chiara Scholl (1) (USA)Haley Giavara (WC) (USA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Emma Lene (FRA)Bojana Marinkovic (5) (SRB)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Giorgia Marchetti (3) (ITA)Jade Bornay ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Angelica Raggi (8) (ITA)Mouna Bouzgarrou (WC) (TUN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)Sinja Kraus (AUT)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Eliessa Vanlangendonck (4) (BEL)Sophia Biolay (q) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Claudia Giovine (6) (ITA)Federica Prati (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Caroline Romeo (2) (FRA)Arabella Koller (AUT)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Chiara Scholl (1) (USA)Costanza Traversi (ITA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Haley Giavara (WC) (USA)Alice Amendola (q) (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Emma Lene (FRA)Aurora Zantedeschi (q) (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Bojana Marinkovic (5) (SRB)Alicia Smith (AUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Giorgia Marchetti (3) (ITA)Joanne Zuger (SUI)7-6(5) 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Jade Bornay ()Andre Lukosiute (q) ()1-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Mouna Bouzgarrou (WC) (TUN)Maelys Bougrat (q) (FRA)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Angelica Raggi (8) (ITA)Jovana Babic (q) ()6-1 5-7 6-1[H2H]
R32Sinja Kraus (AUT)Fiona Codino (7) (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)Justina Mikulskyte (LAT)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Sophia Biolay (q) ()Emeline Dartron (WC) (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Eliessa Vanlangendonck (4) (BEL)Sara Lanca (_PO)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Claudia Giovine (6) (ITA)Dejana Milenkovic (WC) (_SR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Federica Prati (ITA)Tamara Milosevic (q) (SRI)7-6(1) 6-3[H2H]
R32Arabella Koller (AUT)Diana Chehoudi (NLD)6-1 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Caroline Romeo (2) (FRA)Anjana Suresh (q) (CAN)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Sophia Biolay (q) ()Barbara Bonic (SRB)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Maelys Bougrat (q) (FRA)Nadja Ramskogler (AUT)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Alice Amendola (q) (ITA)Margaux Rouvroy (FRA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q1Aurora Zantedeschi (q) (ITA)Ferdaous Bahri (TUN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Tamara Milosevic (q) (SRI)Maileen Nuudi (_ES)1-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q1Andre Lukosiute (q) ()Emma Aucagne ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Anjana Suresh (q) (CAN)Valentina Giavazzi (ITA)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q1Jovana Babic (q) ()Gabrielle Clairotte ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Barbara Bonic (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Sophia Biolay (q) ()Juliette Loliee (FRA)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Maelys Bougrat (q) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Nadja Ramskogler (AUT)Emily Meyer (AUT)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Margaux Rouvroy (FRA)Anita Bertoloni ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alice Amendola (q) (ITA)Camilla Zanolini ()6-4 6-7(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ferdaous Bahri (TUN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Aurora Zantedeschi (q) (ITA)Martina Girardi ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Maileen Nuudi (_ES)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Tamara Milosevic (q) (SRI)Giulia Brighi ()7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Emma Aucagne ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Andre Lukosiute (q) ()Linda Canteri ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Valentina Giavazzi (ITA)Fiona ARRESE Mata (ESP)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Anjana Suresh (q) (CAN)Vibhasree Gowda (IND)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gabrielle Clairotte ()Mey Ayari (TUN)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jovana Babic (q) ()Nour Gueblaoui ()1-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]