WTA 15k Milovice, Wk. 48 Draw (Women's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The 15k Milovice, Wk. 48 Discussion!


Share This...


15k Milovice, Wk. 48 Event Details:

2018-11-26Hard
IndoorCzech Republic
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the 15k Milovice, Wk. 48 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FLara Salden (6) (BEL)Nefisa Berberovic (8) (BIH)4-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
SFNefisa Berberovic (8) (BIH)Denisa Hindova (q) (CZE)1-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
SFLara Salden (6) (BEL)Daria Kruzhkova (5) (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFDenisa Hindova (q) (CZE)Miriam Kolodziejova (1) (CZE)w/o[H2H]
QFNefisa Berberovic (8) (BIH)Natalie Proese (q) (GER)4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFLara Salden (6) (BEL)Veronika Vlkovska (q) (CZE)6-1 6-3[H2H]
QFDaria Kruzhkova (5) (RUS)Daniela Vismane (LAT)6-4 6-7(2) 6-3[H2H]
R16Miriam Kolodziejova (1) (CZE)Petra Krejsova (CZE)6-1 2-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Denisa Hindova (q) (CZE)Johana Markova (7) (CZE)1-6 6-3 7-6(7)[H2H]
R16Natalie Proese (q) (GER)Timea Jaruskova (SVK)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Nefisa Berberovic (8) (BIH)Nikola Breckova (q) (CZE)6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Lara Salden (6) (BEL)Adela Jarosova (q) (CZE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Veronika Vlkovska (q) (CZE)Arlinda Rushiti ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Daria Kruzhkova (5) (RUS)Barbora Miklova (CZE)6-0 2-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Daniela Vismane (LAT)Darja Vidmanova (WC) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Miriam Kolodziejova (1) (CZE)Monika Svobodova (q) (CZE)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Petra Krejsova (CZE)Sonja Krtenova (WC) (CZE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Denisa Hindova (q) (CZE)Katerina Krizova (q) (CZE)6-2 1-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Johana Markova (7) (CZE)Karolina Kubanova (LL) (CZE)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Timea Jaruskova (SVK)Gabriela Pantuckova (3) (CZE)5-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Natalie Proese (q) (GER)Karolina Vlckova (WC) ()6-3 4-6 6-0[H2H]
R32Nikola Breckova (q) (CZE)Aneta Kladivova (WC) (CZE)6-2 1-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Nefisa Berberovic (8) (BIH)Jana Jablonovska (SVK)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Lara Salden (6) (BEL)Carmen Schultheiss ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Adela Jarosova (q) (CZE)Nikola Tomanova (CZE)7-5 2-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Veronika Vlkovska (q) (CZE)Nina Stankovska (q) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Arlinda Rushiti ()Victoria Kan (4) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Daria Kruzhkova (5) (RUS)Joanna Zawadzka (POL)1-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Barbora Miklova (CZE)Karolina Berankova (CZE)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R32Daniela Vismane (LAT)Sinja Kraus (AUT)7-6(6) 6-1[H2H]
R32Darja Vidmanova (WC) ()Magdalena Pantuckova (2) (CZE)6-2 3-6 6-4[H2H]
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Nina Stankovska (q) ()Kristyna Hrabalova (CZE)5-7 6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Denisa Hindova (q) (CZE)Nadja Ramskogler (AUT)5-7 7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Nikola Breckova (q) (CZE)Denisa Pospisilova (CZE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Katerina Krizova (q) (CZE)Karolina Kubanova (LL) (CZE)4-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q1Monika Svobodova (q) (CZE)Klara Hajkova (CZE)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Natalie Proese (q) (GER)Linda Sevcikova (CZE)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Adela Jarosova (q) (CZE)Sarka Richterova (CZE)6-7(3) 6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Veronika Vlkovska (q) (CZE)Marketa Petruzelova (CZE)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Nina Stankovska (q) ()Ani Vangelova (BUL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Kristyna Hrabalova (CZE)Natalie Augustinova ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Denisa Hindova (q) (CZE)Zdena Safarova ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Nadja Ramskogler (AUT)Ivana Sebestova ()6-7(1) 6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Denisa Pospisilova (CZE)Dagmar Dudlakova (CZE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Nikola Breckova (q) (CZE)Andrea Nova ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Karolina Kubanova (LL) (CZE)Iva Zelic (_CR)2-6 6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Katerina Krizova (q) (CZE)Hana Pektorova (CZE)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Klara Hajkova (CZE)Katerina Filip (SWE)3-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Monika Svobodova (q) (CZE)Alexandra Silna (CZE)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Natalie Proese (q) (GER)Katarzyna Wysoczanska (POL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Linda Sevcikova (CZE)Laetitia Pulchartova (CZE)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Sarka Richterova (CZE)Martina Pradova (CZE)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Adela Jarosova (q) (CZE)Kristina Milenkovic (SUI)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Veronika Vlkovska (q) (CZE)Kristyna Mamicova (CZE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Marketa Petruzelova (CZE)Laura Svatikova (SVK)6-3 3-6 6-4[H2H]