WTA 15k Kazan, Wk. 32 Draw (Women's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The 15k Kazan, Wk. 32 Discussion!


Share This...


15k Kazan, Wk. 32 Event Details:

2018-08-06Clay
OutdoorRussia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the 15k Kazan, Wk. 32 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FDaria Mishina (5) (RUS)Ekaterina Kazionova (2) (RUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
SFEkaterina Kazionova (2) (RUS)Diana Demidova (q) (RUS)7-5 6-1[H2H]
SFDaria Mishina (5) (RUS)Maria Timofeeva ()6-1 3-6 6-1[H2H]
QFDiana Demidova (q) (RUS)Maria Titova (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFDaria Mishina (5) (RUS)Polina Kudermetova ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
QFMaria Timofeeva ()Anastasia Zakharova (q) (RUS)6-3 7-5[H2H]
QFEkaterina Kazionova (2) (RUS)Anastasia Tikhonova (WC) (RUS)3-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Maria Timofeeva ()Alena Fomina (8) ()6-1 1-0 ret.[H2H]
R16Ekaterina Kazionova (2) (RUS)Anna Makhorkina (RUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Anastasia Zakharova (q) (RUS)Sabina Shaydullina (q) (RUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Anastasia Tikhonova (WC) (RUS)Anastasia Kharitonova (RUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Diana Demidova (q) (RUS)Anastasia Sukhotina (q) (RUS)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R16Daria Mishina (5) (RUS)Nonna Kurginyan (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Polina Kudermetova ()Daria Nazarkina (4) (RUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Maria Titova (RUS)Polina Nazarchuk (q) (RUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Daria Nazarkina (4) (RUS)Evgeniya Burdina (RUS)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Anna Makhorkina (RUS)Liubov Demidova (q) (RUS)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Polina Kudermetova ()Maria Kononova (q) (RUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Anastasia Sukhotina (q) (RUS)Adelina Baravi (RUS)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Anastasia Tikhonova (WC) (RUS)Elizaveta Dementyeva (WC) ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Anastasia Zakharova (q) (RUS)Anna Iakovleva (q) (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Alena Fomina (8) ()Valeriya Pogrebnyak (RUS)6-7(1) 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Diana Demidova (q) (RUS)Vasilisa Aponasenko (6) (RUS)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Nonna Kurginyan (RUS)Maria Krupenina ()7-5 0-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Daria Mishina (5) (RUS)Ekaterina Makarova (1996) ()6-3 3-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Maria Titova (RUS)Polina Altukhova (WC) (RUS)4-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Maria Timofeeva ()Veronika Pepelyaeva (WC) ()7-6(5) 7-5[H2H]
R32Ekaterina Kazionova (2) (RUS)Gyulnara Nazarova (UKR)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Anastasia Kharitonova (RUS)Yulia Kulikova (7) (RUS)4-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Polina Nazarchuk (q) (RUS)Polina Golubovskaya (3) (RUS)5-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Sabina Shaydullina (q) (RUS)Daria Kruzhkova (1) (RUS)6-4 4-0 ret.[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FAlena Fomina ()
Daria Kruzhkova (RUS)
Anna Iakovleva (RUS)
Gyulnara Nazarova (UKR)
6-2 6-1
SFAnna Iakovleva (RUS)
Gyulnara Nazarova (UKR)
Polina Golubovskaya (RUS)
Ekaterina Kazionova (RUS)
4-6 6-3 10-6
SFAlena Fomina ()
Daria Kruzhkova (RUS)
Anastasia Kharitonova (RUS)
Daria Nazarkina (RUS)
6-2 6-2
QFAnna Iakovleva (RUS)
Gyulnara Nazarova (UKR)
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) ()
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
2-6 7-5 10-8
QFPolina Golubovskaya (RUS)
Ekaterina Kazionova (RUS)
Polina Altukhova (RUS)
Azaliya Badegyeva (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFAnastasia Kharitonova (RUS)
Daria Nazarkina (RUS)
Adelina Baravi (RUS)
Nonna Kurginyan (RUS)
6-3 4-6 10-8
QFAlena Fomina ()
Daria Kruzhkova (RUS)
Diana Demidova (RUS)
Liubov Demidova (RUS)
6-2 6-2
R16Polina Golubovskaya (RUS)
Ekaterina Kazionova (RUS)
Polina Avdzhiyan (RUS)
Vlada Svarkovskaya ()
6-3 6-4
R16Polina Altukhova (RUS)
Azaliya Badegyeva (RUS)
Anastasia Chikalkina (RUS)
Valeriya Pogrebnyak (RUS)
6-2 6-4
R16Anna Iakovleva (RUS)
Gyulnara Nazarova (UKR)
Evgeniya Burdina (RUS)
Arina Solomatina ()
6-1 7-6(5)
R16Adelina Baravi (RUS)
Nonna Kurginyan (RUS)
Daria Mishina (RUS)
Elina Nepliy (RUS)
7-6(5) 5-7 13-11
R16Anastasia Kharitonova (RUS)
Daria Nazarkina (RUS)
Elizaveta Dementyeva ()
Anastasia Zakharova (RUS)
6-1 6-2
R16Diana Demidova (RUS)
Liubov Demidova (RUS)
Ralina Kalimullina (RUS)
Anastasia Sukhotina (RUS)
7-6(7) 6-2
R16Alena Fomina ()
Daria Kruzhkova (RUS)
Maria Krupenina ()
Anastasia Tikhonova (RUS)
7-6(11) 6-4
R16Ekaterina Makarova (1996) ()
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Aida Kalimullina (RUS)
Viktoriia Kalinina (RUS)
6-4 6-2
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Anna Iakovleva (q) (RUS)Elina Nepliy (RUS)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Maria Kononova (q) (RUS)Nina Rudiukova (RUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Liubov Demidova (q) (RUS)Anastasiya Khrustaleva (RUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Sabina Shaydullina (q) (RUS)Azaliya Badegyeva (RUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Anastasia Zakharova (q) (RUS)Varvara Kuznetsova (RUS)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Diana Demidova (q) (RUS)Anastasia Chikalkina (RUS)6-0 6-7(4) 6-1[H2H]
Q1Anastasia Sukhotina (q) (RUS)Daria Krasnova ()7-5 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q1Polina Nazarchuk (q) (RUS)Viktoriia Kalinina (RUS)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Sabina Shaydullina (q) (RUS)Arina Kuznetsova (RUS)3-0 ret.[H2H]
Q2Liubov Demidova (q) (RUS)Dinara Enaleeva ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Anastasiya Khrustaleva (RUS)Alena Sergeychik (RUS)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Maria Kononova (q) (RUS)Marina Popova ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Nina Rudiukova (RUS)Noel Saidenova ()6-1 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Anna Iakovleva (q) (RUS)Darya Mukhina (RUS)6-2 5-7 6-3[H2H]
Q2Elina Nepliy (RUS)Dasha Borodatova ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Azaliya Badegyeva (RUS)Alena Nikishina ()6-2 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Anastasia Zakharova (q) (RUS)Dana Shakirova ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Polina Nazarchuk (q) (RUS)Anastasia Bursa (RUS)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Viktoriia Kalinina (RUS)Viktoriya Lavrentyeva (RUS)3-6 6-4 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q2Anastasia Sukhotina (q) (RUS)Anastasiya Poplavska (UKR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Daria Krasnova ()Polina Avdzhiyan (RUS)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Anastasia Chikalkina (RUS)Marina Timofeeva (RUS)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Diana Demidova (q) (RUS)Daria Kazantseva ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Varvara Kuznetsova (RUS)Sofia Vaynberg (RUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Sabina Shaydullina (q) (RUS)Anastasia Nefedova (1997) ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Liubov Demidova (q) (RUS)Arina Petrova (RUS)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alena Sergeychik (RUS)Negar HABIBI Ameshi (_IR)6-0 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3Maria Kononova (q) (RUS)Vlada Svarkovskaya ()6-3 2-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Noel Saidenova ()Sofiya Kuzina (RUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Darya Mukhina (RUS)Sofya Treshcheva (RUS)6-3 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Azaliya Badegyeva (RUS)Maria Mikhaylova (RUS)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Dana Shakirova ()Nasty Surkova (RUS)6-3 4-3 ret.[H2H]
Q3Sofia Vaynberg (RUS)Elizaveta Gurianova ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Diana Demidova (q) (RUS)Anna Tselykovskaya (RUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Anastasia Chikalkina (RUS)Arina Solomatina ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Daria Krasnova ()Ralina Kalimullina (RUS)7-6(2) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Anastasia Sukhotina (q) (RUS)Alisa Rastegaeva ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Viktoriia Kalinina (RUS)Alana Tuayeva (RUS)6-0 3-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3Anastasia Bursa (RUS)Anastasia Mozgaleva ()7-6(2) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Dasha Borodatova ()Margarita Ten ()6-3 6-3[H2H]