WTA 15k Jablonec nad Nisou, Wk. 26 Draw (Women's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The 15k Jablonec nad Nisou, Wk. 26 Discussion!


Share This...


15k Jablonec nad Nisou, Wk. 26 Event Details:

2018-06-25Clay
OutdoorCzech Republic
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the 15k Jablonec nad Nisou, Wk. 26 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FVictoria Kan (3) ()Magdalena Pantuckova (4) (CZE)6-4 6-1[H2H]
SFMagdalena Pantuckova (4) (CZE)Petra Krejsova (1) (CZE)6-4 6-3[H2H]
SFVictoria Kan (3) ()Gabriela Pantuckova (CZE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFGabriela Pantuckova (CZE)Marta Lesniak (2) (POL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFPetra Krejsova (1) (CZE)Johana Markova (7) (CZE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFMagdalena Pantuckova (4) (CZE)Anastasia Kharitonova (RUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFVictoria Kan (3) ()Michaela Bayerlova (5) (CZE)4-6 6-2 7-6(1)[H2H]
R16Marta Lesniak (2) (POL)Barbora Miklova (CZE)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Gabriela Pantuckova (CZE)Ani Vangelova (BUL)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Magdalena Pantuckova (4) (CZE)Angelina Shakhraychuk (q) (UKR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Petra Krejsova (1) (CZE)Yulia Kulikova (RUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Michaela Bayerlova (5) (CZE)Radka Buzkova (WC) (CZE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Victoria Kan (3) ()Barbora Pokorna (q) (CZE)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Anastasia Kharitonova (RUS)Katerina Krizova (CZE)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Johana Markova (7) (CZE)Alexandra Silna (q) (CZE)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Victoria Kan (3) ()Karolina Kubanova (WC) (CZE)7-6(8) 6-3[H2H]
R32Radka Buzkova (WC) (CZE)Aneta Laboutkova (CZE)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Barbora Miklova (CZE)Eva Marie Voracek (_GE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Anastasia Kharitonova (RUS)Diana Sumova (6) (CZE)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Magdalena Pantuckova (4) (CZE)Maria Zotova (LL) (RUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Angelina Shakhraychuk (q) (UKR)Karolina Vlckova (WC) ()4-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Yulia Kulikova (RUS)Jenna Dean (WC) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Petra Krejsova (1) (CZE)Dagmar Dudlakova (CZE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Katerina Krizova (CZE)Justyna Malatinska (q) (CZE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Alexandra Silna (q) (CZE)Ange Oby Kajuru (JPN)2-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Barbora Pokorna (q) (CZE)Louise Lampla (FRA)6-3 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Ani Vangelova (BUL)Yuliya Lysa (8q) (UKR)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Gabriela Pantuckova (CZE)Timea Jaruskova (q) (SVK)6-7(4) 6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Michaela Bayerlova (5) (CZE)Petra Sedlackova (q) (CZE)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Johana Markova (7) (CZE)Katerina Vankova (CZE)5-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Marta Lesniak (2) (POL)Magdalena Zajda (q) (POL)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FMichaela Bayerlova (CZE)
Eva Marie Voracek (_GE)
Radka Buzkova (CZE)
Aneta Laboutkova (CZE)
7-5 4-6 13-11
SFMichaela Bayerlova (CZE)
Eva Marie Voracek (_GE)
Kristyna Hrabalova (CZE)
Barbora Miklova (CZE)
4-6 7-6(6) 10-5
SFRadka Buzkova (CZE)
Aneta Laboutkova (CZE)
Dagmar Dudlakova (CZE)
Karolina Vlckova ()
7-6(3) 6-3
QFMichaela Bayerlova (CZE)
Eva Marie Voracek (_GE)
Petra Krejsova (CZE)
Yulia Kulikova (RUS)
4-6 6-3 10-6
QFKristyna Hrabalova (CZE)
Barbora Miklova (CZE)
Jenna Dean ()
Kristina Kozakova ()
7-5 6-1
QFRadka Buzkova (CZE)
Aneta Laboutkova (CZE)
Karolina Kubanova (CZE)
Linda Sevcikova (CZE)
6-0 3-6 10-5
QFDagmar Dudlakova (CZE)
Karolina Vlckova ()
Karolina Berankova (CZE)
Anastasia Kharitonova (RUS)
w/o
R16Dagmar Dudlakova (CZE)
Karolina Vlckova ()
Katerina Krizova (CZE)
Alexandra Silna (CZE)
3-6 6-3 10-5
R16Radka Buzkova (CZE)
Aneta Laboutkova (CZE)
Marcelina PODLINSKA (POL)
Magdalena Zajda (POL)
6-4 6-1
R16Karolina Kubanova (CZE)
Linda Sevcikova (CZE)
Natalie Kohoutkova (CZE)
Marketa Petruzelova (CZE)
6-1 6-7(5) 11-9
R16Jenna Dean ()
Kristina Kozakova ()
Martina Pradova (CZE)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-3 7-6(5)
R16Michaela Bayerlova (CZE)
Eva Marie Voracek (_GE)
Natalie Suk (USA)
Anna Vrbenska (CZE)
7-6(6) 6-4
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Timea Jaruskova (q) (SVK)Karolina Jaskiewicz (POL)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Magdalena Zajda (q) (POL)Petra Csabi ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Alexandra Silna (q) (CZE)Maria Zotova (LL) (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Petra Sedlackova (q) (CZE)Petra Melounova (CZE)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
Q1Barbora Pokorna (q) (CZE)Eva Cechakova ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Yuliya Lysa (8q) (UKR)Kathleen Kanev (GER)1-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Justyna Malatinska (q) (CZE)Marketa Petruzelova (CZE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Angelina Shakhraychuk (q) (UKR)Marcelina PODLINSKA (POL)1-6 7-6(5) 7-5[H2H]
Q2Angelina Shakhraychuk (q) (UKR)Veronika Vlkovska (CZE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Petra Sedlackova (q) (CZE)Kristyna Jurkova (CZE)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Petra Melounova (CZE)Csilla Argyelan (HUN)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Karolina Jaskiewicz (POL)Rebeka Martancikova ()6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q2Timea Jaruskova (q) (SVK)Laura Maluniakova (SVK)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Kathleen Kanev (GER)Kristyna Bedrnova ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Yuliya Lysa (8q) (UKR)Kristyna Mamicova (CZE)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Marcelina PODLINSKA (POL)Renata Ivandic (BIH)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Justyna Malatinska (q) (CZE)Iva Stejskalova ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Magdalena Zajda (q) (POL)Klara Hajkova (CZE)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Petra Csabi ()Michaela Kucharova (2001) ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Alexandra Silna (q) (CZE)Kristyna Hrabalova (CZE)6-4 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q2Maria Zotova (LL) (RUS)Nikola Breckova (CZE)6-4 3-6 6-2[H2H]
Q2Eva Cechakova ()Sonja Krtenova (CZE)7-5 1-6 6-2[H2H]
Q2Barbora Pokorna (q) (CZE)Natalie Novotna (CZE)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Marketa Petruzelova (CZE)Lucie Petruzelova ()3-6 6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Nikola Breckova (CZE)Iana Tishchenko (MDA)6-4 4-3 ret.[H2H]
Q3Maria Zotova (LL) (RUS)Janika Kusy Alzugaray ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Barbora Pokorna (q) (CZE)Melani Safarova ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Kristyna Jurkova (CZE)Nathalia Dolezelova ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Petra Sedlackova (q) (CZE)Nataliya Pogribnyak (UKR)2-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Petra Melounova (CZE)Natalie Suk (USA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Karolina Jaskiewicz (POL)Ludmila Kareisova (CZE)1-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Rebeka Martancikova ()Anna Marie Kopecka ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Laura Maluniakova (SVK)Sarah Nikocevic (_GE)6-2 6-7(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alexandra Silna (q) (CZE)Stella Kovacicova ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Kristyna Mamicova (CZE)Kristina Kozakova ()6-4 2-6 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Magdalena Zajda (q) (POL)Karolina Szmit (USA)6-1 2-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Petra Csabi ()Natalie Kohoutkova (CZE)6-4 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sonja Krtenova (CZE)Natalie Augustinova ()6-7(4) 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Eva Cechakova ()Tereza Koplova (CZE)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Lucie Petruzelova ()Petra Maria Kerdikova (SVK)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Marketa Petruzelova (CZE)Linda Sevcikova (CZE)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Iva Stejskalova ()Veronika Nicoletta Festenburg ()7-6(6) 5-5 ret.[H2H]
Q3Marcelina PODLINSKA (POL)Kristyna Hlavacova ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Angelina Shakhraychuk (q) (UKR)Martina Pradova (CZE)6-1 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3Kathleen Kanev (GER)Tereza Vajsejtlova ()6-2 6-0[H2H]