WTA 15k Cuneo, Wk. 33 Draw (Women's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The 15k Cuneo, Wk. 33 Discussion!


Share This...


15k Cuneo, Wk. 33 Event Details:

2017-08-14Clay
IndoorITA
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the 15k Cuneo, Wk. 33 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FMartina Colmegna (ITA)Federica Di Sarra (WC) (ITA)6-7(2) 6-3 6-3[H2H]
SFFederica Di Sarra (WC) (ITA)Lucia Bronzetti (ITA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
SFMartina Colmegna (ITA)Anastasia Grymalska (3) (ITA)2-6 7-6(1) 6-4[H2H]
QFFederica Di Sarra (WC) (ITA)Camilla Abbate (q) (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFAnastasia Grymalska (3) (ITA)Vinciane Remy (q) (FRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
QFMartina Colmegna (ITA)Maria Marfutina (2) ()1-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFLucia Bronzetti (ITA)Claudia Giovine (4) (ITA)6-3 3-0 ret.[H2H]
R16Claudia Giovine (4) (ITA)Beatrice Torelli (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Federica Di Sarra (WC) (ITA)Carlotta Ripa (WC) (ITA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R16Anastasia Grymalska (3) (ITA)Alessia Di Pietro (q) (ITA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R16Martina Colmegna (ITA)Anna Turco (q) (ITA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Maria Marfutina (2) ()Verena Hofer (ITA)7-5 6-0[H2H]
R16Lucia Bronzetti (ITA)Susan Bandecchi ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Vinciane Remy (q) (FRA)Giorgia Marchetti (7) (ITA)3-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Camilla Abbate (q) (ITA)Eleonora Molinaro (LUX)6-4 3-3 ret.[H2H]
R32Claudia Giovine (4) (ITA)Benedetta Prato (WC) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Federica Di Sarra (WC) (ITA)Bianca Turati (8) (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Anastasia Grymalska (3) (ITA)Verena Meliss (WC) (ITA)6-0 3-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Carlotta Ripa (WC) (ITA)Michela Xibilia (q) (ITA)6-2 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Giorgia Marchetti (7) (ITA)Joanna Carswell (NZL)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Martina Colmegna (ITA)Sara Guglielminotti (q) (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Beatrice Torelli (ITA)Clarissa Gai (q) (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Verena Hofer (ITA)Sofia Luini (ARG)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Maria Marfutina (2) ()Natalia Orlova ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Susan Bandecchi ()Nastassja Burnett (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Lucia Bronzetti (ITA)Lucrezia Stefanini (6) (ITA)6-0 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Vinciane Remy (q) (FRA)Angelica Raggi (q) (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Anna Turco (q) (ITA)Lou Brouleau (5) (FRA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Alessia Di Pietro (q) (ITA)Maria Masini (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Camilla Abbate (q) (ITA)Camilla Scala (1) (ITA)6-2 5-7 6-4[H2H]
R32Eleonora Molinaro (LUX)Marie Temin (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FFederica Di Sarra (ITA)
Anastasia Grymalska (ITA)
Melina Ferrero (ARG)
Sofia Luini (ARG)
6-0 6-1
SFFederica Di Sarra (ITA)
Anastasia Grymalska (ITA)
Claudia Franze (ITA)
Carlotta Ripa (ITA)
6-0 6-3
SFMelina Ferrero (ARG)
Sofia Luini (ARG)
Camilla Abbate (ITA)
Federica Joe Gardella (ITA)
6-4 6-3
QFFederica Di Sarra (ITA)
Anastasia Grymalska (ITA)
Camilla Ceppellini (ITA)
Enola Chiesa (ITA)
6-3 6-1
QFMelina Ferrero (ARG)
Sofia Luini (ARG)
Maria Aurelia Scotti (ITA)
Michela Xibilia (ITA)
6-3 6-1
QFClaudia Franze (ITA)
Carlotta Ripa (ITA)
Vinciane Remy (FRA)
Marie Temin (FRA)
w/o
QFCamilla Abbate (ITA)
Federica Joe Gardella (ITA)
Maria Masini (ITA)
Natalia Orlova ()
7-5 6-3
R16Camilla Ceppellini (ITA)
Enola Chiesa (ITA)
Joanna Carswell (NZL)
Alessandra Polese (ITA)
6-4 6-7(5) 10-8
R16Claudia Franze (ITA)
Carlotta Ripa (ITA)
Cassandre Thebault (FRA)
Esther Thebault (FRA)
6-2 6-4
R16Maria Aurelia Scotti (ITA)
Michela Xibilia (ITA)
Maddalena Giordano ()
Noemi Giraudo (ITA)
6-2 6-0
R16Camilla Abbate (ITA)
Federica Joe Gardella (ITA)
Lucia Bronzetti (ITA)
Angelica Raggi (ITA)
6-3 6-2
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Sara Guglielminotti (q) (ITA)Francesca Bonometti (ITA)4-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q1Angelica Raggi (q) (ITA)Enola Chiesa (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Vinciane Remy (q) (FRA)Benedetta Ivaldi (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Clarissa Gai (q) (ITA)Melina Ferrero (ARG)6-4 0-6 6-3[H2H]
Q1Anna Turco (q) (ITA)Claudia Franze (ITA)2-6 6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q1Alessia Di Pietro (q) (ITA)Maria PEREYRA Sellart (ARG)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Camilla Abbate (q) (ITA)Anna Turati (ITA)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q1Michela Xibilia (q) (ITA)Elisa Visentin (ITA)6-3 6-7(6) 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q3Sara Guglielminotti (q) (ITA)Alessia Tagliente (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Melina Ferrero (ARG)Camilla Diez (ITA)6-1 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Francesca Bonometti (ITA)Claudelle Labonte-frey (CAN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Anna Turati (ITA)Anna Speri ()6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Angelica Raggi (q) (ITA)Chiara Lommer (USA)6-3 6-7(2) 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Vinciane Remy (q) (FRA)Valentina Campagnolo ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Clarissa Gai (q) (ITA)Noemi Giraudo (ITA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Anna Turco (q) (ITA)Marcella Cucca (ITA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Elisa Visentin (ITA)Camilla Ceppellini (ITA)4-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alessia Di Pietro (q) (ITA)Ginevra Peiretti (ITA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Claudia Franze (ITA)Maddalena Giordano ()4-6 6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Camilla Abbate (q) (ITA)Federica Joe Gardella (ITA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Benedetta Ivaldi (ITA)Maria Vittoria Viviani (ITA)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Michela Xibilia (q) (ITA)Alessia Biodo (ITA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Maria PEREYRA Sellart (ARG)Anna Maria Procacci (ITA)3-1 ret.[H2H]
Q3Enola Chiesa (ITA)Maria Aurelia Scotti (ITA)6-4 6-7(3) 6-3[H2H]