WTA 15k Chornomorsk, Wk. 39 Draw (Women's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The 15k Chornomorsk, Wk. 39 Discussion!


Share This...


15k Chornomorsk, Wk. 39 Event Details:

2018-09-24Clay
OutdoorUkraine
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the 15k Chornomorsk, Wk. 39 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FAnastasiya Shoshyna (6) (UKR)Bojana Marinkovic (2) (SRB)6-4 6-1[H2H]
SFAnastasiya Shoshyna (6) (UKR)Alexandra Perper (1) (MDA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
SFBojana Marinkovic (2) (SRB)Anastasia Vdovenco (8) ()6-3 1-6 6-1[H2H]
QFAnastasia Vdovenco (8) ()Helen Ploskina (q) (UKR)6-0 6-3[H2H]
QFAnastasiya Shoshyna (6) (UKR)Carole Monnet (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFBojana Marinkovic (2) (SRB)Vanda Lukacs (5) (HUN)1-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFAlexandra Perper (1) (MDA)Nadiya Kolb (7) (UKR)4-6 7-6(1) 6-3[H2H]
R16Bojana Marinkovic (2) (SRB)Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova (WC) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Anastasia Vdovenco (8) ()Viktoriya Kanapatskaya (q) (BLR)6-4 5-7 6-4[H2H]
R16Carole Monnet (FRA)Weronika Falkowska (q) (POL)4-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Helen Ploskina (q) (UKR)Hanna Sokal (BLR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R16Alexandra Perper (1) (MDA)Julia Helbet (MDA)6-0 4-6 6-0[H2H]
R16Vanda Lukacs (5) (HUN)Yulia Zhytelna (q) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Nadiya Kolb (7) (UKR)Mariya Poduraeva ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
R16Anastasiya Shoshyna (6) (UKR)Daria Solovyeva (q) (RUS)2-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Alexandra Perper (1) (MDA)Maryna Kolb (UKR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Anastasia Vdovenco (8) ()Katsiaryna Skachkova (BLR)6-1 7-6(0)[H2H]
R32Helen Ploskina (q) (UKR)Tamara Curovic (3) (SRB)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Julia Helbet (MDA)Viktoria Surova (q) (SVK)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Anastasiya Shoshyna (6) (UKR)Daria Snigur (WC) ()7-6(7) 7-5[H2H]
R32Mariya Poduraeva ()Oleksandra Nagurska (UKR)4-6 6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Carole Monnet (FRA)Klaudia Wira (POL)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Yulia Zhytelna (q) ()Anna Laguza (UKR)1-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova (WC) ()Letizia Corsini (WC) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Vanda Lukacs (5) (HUN)Izabela Gabriela Novac (ROU)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Nadiya Kolb (7) (UKR)Vladlena Bokova (q) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Daria Solovyeva (q) (RUS)Csilla Argyelan (HUN)7-5 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Viktoriya Kanapatskaya (q) (BLR)Olga Terletska (q) (UKR)6-1 3-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Bojana Marinkovic (2) (SRB)Anna Martemyanova ()6-7(6) 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Hanna Sokal (BLR)Anastasiya Klymenko (WC) (UKR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Weronika Falkowska (q) (POL)Cristina Adamescu (4) (ROU)6-1 2-6 7-5[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FMaryna Kolb (UKR)
Nadiya Kolb (UKR)
Alexandra Perper (MDA)
Anastasia Vdovenco ()
6-4 6-4
SFMaryna Kolb (UKR)
Nadiya Kolb (UKR)
Tamara Curovic (SRB)
Vanda Lukacs (HUN)
6-4 6-2
SFAlexandra Perper (MDA)
Anastasia Vdovenco ()
Weronika Falkowska (POL)
Anastasiya Shoshyna (UKR)
6-1 4-6 10-7
QFTamara Curovic (SRB)
Vanda Lukacs (HUN)
Oleksandra Balaba (UKR)
Mariya Poduraeva ()
6-0 6-1
QFMaryna Kolb (UKR)
Nadiya Kolb (UKR)
Diana Bakuta (UKR)
Anna Martemyanova ()
6-3 6-2
QFWeronika Falkowska (POL)
Anastasiya Shoshyna (UKR)
Iryna Lysykh ()
Yulia Zhytelna ()
6-1 6-0
QFAlexandra Perper (MDA)
Anastasia Vdovenco ()
Cristina Adamescu (ROU)
Bojana Marinkovic (SRB)
6-0 6-2
R16Maryna Kolb (UKR)
Nadiya Kolb (UKR)
Sebastianna Scilipoti ()
Liza Velikorodnaiy ()
6-2 6-2
R16Diana Bakuta (UKR)
Anna Martemyanova ()
Valeriia Cherfus ()
Viktoria Surova (SVK)
6-3 6-1
R16Tamara Curovic (SRB)
Vanda Lukacs (HUN)
Hanna Sokal (BLR)
Kseniya Yersh (BLR)
6-3 6-4
R16Iryna Lysykh ()
Yulia Zhytelna ()
Izabela Gabriela Novac (ROU)
Klaudia Wira (POL)
6-2 6-2
R16Weronika Falkowska (POL)
Anastasiya Shoshyna (UKR)
Julia Helbet (MDA)
Daria Solovyeva (RUS)
6-4 6-3
R16Alexandra Perper (MDA)
Anastasia Vdovenco ()
Hen Vadimovna Plaksiy (UKR)
Eva Prokopenko ()
6-1 6-2
R16Oleksandra Balaba (UKR)
Mariya Poduraeva ()
Vladlena Bokova ()
Mariia Hlahola ()
6-0 6-1
R16Cristina Adamescu (ROU)
Bojana Marinkovic (SRB)
Anastasiya Klymenko (UKR)
Helen Ploskina (UKR)
6-4 7-6(9)
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Yulia Zhytelna (q) ()Nataliya Pogribnyak (UKR)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q1Helen Ploskina (q) (UKR)Kseniya Yersh (BLR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Olga Terletska (q) (UKR)Anita Sahdiieva ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Daria Solovyeva (q) (RUS)Anastasiya Komar ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Weronika Falkowska (q) (POL)Anna Parkhomenko ()6-7(5) 6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Viktoria Surova (q) (SVK)Anna Syrova ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Vladlena Bokova (q) ()Anastasia Vorobyova ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Viktoriya Kanapatskaya (q) (BLR)Mariia Bergen (UKR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Nataliya Pogribnyak (UKR)Eva Prokopenko ()7-5 6-7(1) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Viktoriya Kanapatskaya (q) (BLR)Alina Tsyurpalevych ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Mariia Bergen (UKR)Iryna Rusyn (UKR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Vladlena Bokova (q) ()Anastasiia Levkovska ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Anastasia Vorobyova ()Mariya Khylymendyk (UKR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Anna Syrova ()Anna Laura Hinka ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q2Viktoria Surova (q) (SVK)Valeriia Sheikina ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Yulia Zhytelna (q) ()Kateryna Diatlova (UKR)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Helen Ploskina (q) (UKR)Liza Velikorodnaiy ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Olga Terletska (q) (UKR)Oleksandra Kudelska ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Anita Sahdiieva ()Anastasiia Kotsyuba ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Daria Solovyeva (q) (RUS)Mariia Hlahola ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Anastasiya Komar ()Angelina Shyltsyna ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Anna Parkhomenko ()Anna Karavayeva (UKR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Weronika Falkowska (q) (POL)Hen Vadimovna Plaksiy (UKR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Kseniya Yersh (BLR)Oleksandra Balaba (UKR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Yulia Zhytelna (q) ()Vlada Filinskaya (UKR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Nataliya Pogribnyak (UKR)Sebastianna Scilipoti ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Viktoriya Kanapatskaya (q) (BLR)Nataliia Danilochkina ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mariia Bergen (UKR)Diana Bakuta (UKR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Vladlena Bokova (q) ()Iryna Lysykh ()6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Anna Laura Hinka ()Vasilisa Belonog ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Liza Velikorodnaiy ()Anastasia Pavlinets ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Kseniya Yersh (BLR)Anastasiya Zaparyniuk ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Hen Vadimovna Plaksiy (UKR)Sofiia Vdovychenko ()4-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Anna Karavayeva (UKR)Mariya Pyrozhenko (UKR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Anastasiya Komar ()Olha Romanyshyn (UKR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mariia Hlahola ()Anastasiya Zholdakova ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Anita Sahdiieva ()Anastasiia Khriapko ()3-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Olga Terletska (q) (UKR)Karyna Kachur ()7-6(2) 4-1 ret.[H2H]
Q3Valeriia Sheikina ()Valeriia Cherfus ()7-5 3-6 7-5[H2H]