WTA 15k Anning, Wk. 26 Draw (Women's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The 15k Anning, Wk. 26 Discussion!


Share This...


15k Anning, Wk. 26 Event Details:

2017-06-26Clay
OutdoorChina, P.R.
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the 15k Anning, Wk. 26 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FShanshan Guo (CHN)Eudice Chong (HKG)6-4 6-4[H2H]
SFShanshan Guo (CHN)Xu Liu Sun (4) (CHN)6-3 2-0 Retired[H2H]
SFEudice Chong (HKG)Jia-Qi Kang (2) (CHI)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFShanshan Guo (CHN)Shou Na Mu (WC) (CHI)4-6 6-2 6-0[H2H]
QFXu Liu Sun (4) (CHN)Ling Zhang (6) (HKG)6-2 5-7 7-5[H2H]
QFEudice Chong (HKG)Yixuan Li (CHN)WO[H2H]
QFJia-Qi Kang (2) (CHI)Zhuoma NI Ma (WC) (CHI)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Shanshan Guo (CHN)Fang Ying Xun (1) (CHN)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Shou Na Mu (WC) (CHI)Reina Takahashi (JPN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Xu Liu Sun (4) (CHN)Yexin Ma (CHN)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Ling Zhang (6) (HKG)Mi Zhuoma You (CHI)3-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Eudice Chong (HKG)Zhanlan Wei (5) (CHN)6-4 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Yixuan Li (CHN)Kotomi Takahata (JPN)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Zhuoma NI Ma (WC) (CHI)Suzy Larkin (8) (GBR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Jia-Qi Kang (2) (CHI)Sai Samhitha Chamarthi (IND)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Fang Ying Xun (1) (CHN)Di Zhao (CHN)3-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Shanshan Guo (CHN)Yanni Liu (WC) (CHI)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Shou Na Mu (WC) (CHI)Chengyiyi Yuan (CHI)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Reina Takahashi (JPN)Xinyu Jiang (7) (CHN)6-0 2-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Xu Liu Sun (4) (CHN)Rishika Sunkara (IND)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Yexin Ma (CHN)Sowjanya Bavisetti (IND)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Mi Zhuoma You (CHI)Chihiro Takayama (JPN)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Ling Zhang (6) (HKG)Si Qi Liu (CHN)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Zhanlan Wei (5) (CHN)Qianhui Tang (CHI)3-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Eudice Chong (HKG)Kwan Yau Ng (HKG)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Yixuan Li (CHN)Tingting Pei (CHN)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Kotomi Takahata (JPN)Xiaodi You (3) (CHN)6-2 1-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Suzy Larkin (8) (GBR)Jiaying He (_CH)7-6(2) 1-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Zhuoma NI Ma (WC) (CHI)Dan Ni Wang (CHN)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Sai Samhitha Chamarthi (IND)Shuo Feng (_CH)6-4 4-2 Retired[H2H]
R32Jia-Qi Kang (2) (CHI)Jiaxue Zang (CHI)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FXu Liu Sun (CHN)
Jiaxue Zang (CHI)
Shuo Feng (3) (_CH)
Jia-Qi Kang (CHI)
6-2 6-4
SFXu Liu Sun (CHN)
Jiaxue Zang (CHI)
Zhima Du (CHI)
Zhuoma NI Ma (CHI)
7-5 5-7 10-1
SFShuo Feng (3) (_CH)
Jia-Qi Kang (CHI)
Shanshan Guo (2) (CHN)
Xiaodi You (CHN)
6-2 4-6 10-5
QFZhima Du (CHI)
Zhuoma NI Ma (CHI)
Yexin Ma (CHN)
Yuqi Sheng (CHN)
6-2 7-5
QFXu Liu Sun (CHN)
Jiaxue Zang (CHI)
Sowjanya Bavisetti (4) (IND)
Rishika Sunkara (IND)
6-2 6-1
QFShuo Feng (3) (_CH)
Jia-Qi Kang (CHI)
Kwan Yau Ng (HKG)
Ling Zhang (HKG)
6-4 7-6(3)
QFShanshan Guo (2) (CHN)
Xiaodi You (CHN)
Yihong Li (CHN)
Dan Ni Wang (CHN)
6-1 7-5
R16Zhima Du (CHI)
Zhuoma NI Ma (CHI)
Xinyu Jiang (1) (CHN)
Qianhui Tang (CHI)
2-6 7-5 10-5
R16Yexin Ma (CHN)
Yuqi Sheng (CHN)
Sai Samhitha Chamarthi (IND)
qianxin Kong (_CH)
5-7 6-4 11-9
R16Sowjanya Bavisetti (4) (IND)
Rishika Sunkara (IND)
Shou Na Mu (WC) (CHI)
Mi Zhuoma You (CHI)
6-4 6-3
R16Xu Liu Sun (CHN)
Jiaxue Zang (CHI)
Yanni Liu (CHI)
Tingting Pei (CHN)
2-6 7-6(6) 10-7
R16Kwan Yau Ng (HKG)
Ling Zhang (HKG)
Siyu Chen (CHN)
Di Zhao (CHN)
6-1 6-4
R16Shuo Feng (3) (_CH)
Jia-Qi Kang (CHI)
Eudice Chong (HKG)
Katherine Ip (HKG)
7-6(4) 6-4
R16Yihong Li (CHN)
Dan Ni Wang (CHN)
Sasha Alexander (AUS)
Suzy Larkin (GBR)
6-3 6-2
R16Shanshan Guo (2) (CHN)
Xiaodi You (CHN)
Yixuan Li (CHN)
Si Qi Liu (CHN)
6-0 6-1
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Jiaying He (_CH)Kwan Yau Ng (1) (HKG)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Si Qi Liu (2) (CHN)Xiao Chen Fu (CHN)3-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Kotomi Takahata (3) (JPN)Xiangruyi Ji (CHN)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q1Rishika Sunkara (4) (IND)Lin Ma (_CH)4-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q1Reina Takahashi (JPN)Namu Zeren (_CH)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Chihiro Takayama (6) (JPN)Yufei Long (_CH)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Yexin Ma (CHN)Jiatian Qi (_CH)4-6 6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Jiaxue Zang (8) (CHI)Jia Qi Ren (9) (CHI)6-3 6-7(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Kwan Yau Ng (1) (HKG)Ai Qi Chen (_CH)7-5 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Jiaying He (_CH)Jiangxue Han (_CH)6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Si Qi Liu (2) (CHN)WanNing Zhu (CHI)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Xiao Chen Fu (CHN)Yanxi Chen (_CH)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Kotomi Takahata (3) (JPN)Lijia Huang (CHN)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Xiangruyi Ji (CHN)Sasha Alexander (AUS)1-6 6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Rishika Sunkara (4) (IND)Lingwei Kong (CHI)4-6 7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q2Lin Ma (_CH)Xianlin Zeng (_CH)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Reina Takahashi (JPN)Yuqi Sheng (5) (CHN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Namu Zeren (_CH)Hongding Dong (CHI)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Chihiro Takayama (6) (JPN)Yue Yu (CHN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Yufei Long (_CH)Ziyi Yang (_CH)3-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Yexin Ma (CHN)Zhima Du (7) (CHI)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Jiatian Qi (_CH)Siyu Chen (10) (CHN)7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Jiaxue Zang (8) (CHI)Deria Nur Haliza (IDN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Jia Qi Ren (9) (CHI)Jiakang Li (_CH)6-4 Retired[H2H]
Q3Kwan Yau Ng (1) (HKG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ai Qi Chen (_CH)Yu Zhang (CHN)7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Jiaying He (_CH)qianxin Kong (_CH)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Jiangxue Han (_CH)Minami Sonan (JPN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Si Qi Liu (2) (CHN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3WanNing Zhu (CHI)Wanyu Tang (_CH)3-6 2-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Xiao Chen Fu (CHN)Pinyi Zuo (CHI)5-2 Retired[H2H]
Q3Yanxi Chen (_CH)Susan Salinas (_BO)6-4 1-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3Kotomi Takahata (3) (JPN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Lijia Huang (CHN)Jiahuan He (CHN)6-3 Retired[H2H]
Q3Sasha Alexander (AUS)Yuxin Zhang (_CH)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Xiangruyi Ji (CHN)Krishnali Bhonsle (IND)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Rishika Sunkara (4) (IND)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Lingwei Kong (CHI)Zhangwenli Yan (_CH)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Lin Ma (_CH)Chenchen Feng (_CH)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3UndecidedXianlin Zeng (_CH)Bye[H2H]
Q3Yuqi Sheng (5) (CHN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Reina Takahashi (JPN)Rui Jie Jiang (CHN)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Hongding Dong (CHI)Xiuyuan Li (CHN)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Namu Zeren (_CH)Liria LORIA Pereyra (_BO)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Chihiro Takayama (6) (JPN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Yue Yu (CHN)ISABELLA ANDRADE Silva (_BO)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ziyi Yang (_CH)Yu Shan (_CH)7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Yufei Long (_CH)Yi Liu (CHN)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Zhima Du (7) (CHI)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Yexin Ma (CHN)Lixin Wang (_CH)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Jiatian Qi (_CH)Jue Wang (_CH)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3UndecidedSiyu Chen (10) (CHN)Bye[H2H]
Q3Jiaxue Zang (8) (CHI)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Deria Nur Haliza (IDN)Nagomi Higashitani (JPN)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Jiakang Li (_CH)Le Zhao (_CH)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3UndecidedJia Qi Ren (9) (CHI)Bye[H2H]