WTA 15K Shymkent, Wk. 39 Draw (Women's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The 15K Shymkent, Wk. 39 Discussion!


Share This...


15K Shymkent, Wk. 39 Event Details:

2017-09-25Clay
IndoorKAZ
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the 15K Shymkent, Wk. 39 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FPolina Bakhmutkina (q) (RUS)Ulyana Ayzatulina (7) ()3-6 6-0 6-4[H2H]
SFUlyana Ayzatulina (7) ()Margarita Lazareva (1) ()7-6(4) 4-6 6-2[H2H]
SFPolina Bakhmutkina (q) (RUS)Zhibek Kulambayeva (KAZ)6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFMargarita Lazareva (1) ()Mariana Drazic (5) (CRO)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFUlyana Ayzatulina (7) ()Ksenia Palkina (3) (KGZ)6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFZhibek Kulambayeva (KAZ)Vlada Koval (RUS)5-7 6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFPolina Bakhmutkina (q) (RUS)Nonna Kurginyan (RUS)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Ksenia Palkina (3) (KGZ)Elena Malygina (q) (_ES)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
R16Margarita Lazareva (1) ()Anastasia Veselova (q) (RUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Mariana Drazic (5) (CRO)Stephanie Judith Visscher (WC) (NLD)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Ulyana Ayzatulina (7) ()Viktoriia Kalinina (RUS)7-5 6-7(12) 6-4[H2H]
R16Nonna Kurginyan (RUS)Albina Khabibulina (2) (UZB)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Zhibek Kulambayeva (KAZ)Daria Lodikova (4) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Polina Bakhmutkina (q) (RUS)Sofia Dmitrieva (RUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Vlada Koval (RUS)Valeriya Yushchenko (8) (RUS)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Ksenia Palkina (3) (KGZ)Yekaterina Dmitrichenko (KAZ)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Margarita Lazareva (1) ()Diana Shevchenko (RUS)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Albina Khabibulina (2) (UZB)Maria Solnyshkina (q) (RUS)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Mariana Drazic (5) (CRO)Milana Maslenkova (UZB)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Sofia Dmitrieva (RUS)Karina Kalkenova (WC) (KAZ)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Ulyana Ayzatulina (7) ()Shakhnoza Khatamova (q) (UZB)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Daria Lodikova (4) ()Polina Goloputova (WC) (KAZ)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Nonna Kurginyan (RUS)Dariya Detkovskaya (KAZ)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Valeriya Yushchenko (8) (RUS)Olesya Nesterovich (q) (RUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Zhibek Kulambayeva (KAZ)Arina Solomatina (q) ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Viktoriia Kalinina (RUS)Anna Ukolova (RUS)7-5 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Polina Bakhmutkina (q) (RUS)Komola Umarova (6) (UZB)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Anastasia Veselova (q) (RUS)Nina Kolar (SLO)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Elena Malygina (q) (_ES)Shakhzoda Asimova (q) (RUS)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Vlada Koval (RUS)Gaini Ibrasheva (WC) (KAZ)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Stephanie Judith Visscher (WC) (NLD)Laylo Bakhodirova (UZB)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FMariana Drazic (CRO)
Ksenia Palkina (KGZ)
Dariya Detkovskaya (KAZ)
Zhibek Kulambayeva (KAZ)
7-5 6-2
SFMariana Drazic (CRO)
Ksenia Palkina (KGZ)
Ulyana Ayzatulina ()
Margarita Lazareva ()
6-1 6-2
SFDariya Detkovskaya (KAZ)
Zhibek Kulambayeva (KAZ)
Polina Merenkova (UZB)
Komola Umarova (UZB)
6-4 6-3
QFPolina Merenkova (UZB)
Komola Umarova (UZB)
Nonna Kurginyan (RUS)
Diana Shevchenko (RUS)
6-0 6-2
QFUlyana Ayzatulina ()
Margarita Lazareva ()
Shakhzoda Asimova (RUS)
Olesya Nesterovich (RUS)
6-2 6-1
QFMariana Drazic (CRO)
Ksenia Palkina (KGZ)
Polina Goloputova (KAZ)
Arina Solomatina ()
6-2 6-0
QFDariya Detkovskaya (KAZ)
Zhibek Kulambayeva (KAZ)
Daria Lodikova ()
Anna Ukolova (RUS)
6-4 6-4
R16Polina Merenkova (UZB)
Komola Umarova (UZB)
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko (KAZ)
Vlada Koval (RUS)
6-3 6-2
R16Ulyana Ayzatulina ()
Margarita Lazareva ()
Laylo Bakhodirova (UZB)
Milana Maslenkova (UZB)
6-4 3-6 10-2
R16Nonna Kurginyan (RUS)
Diana Shevchenko (RUS)
Polina Pekhova (BLR)
Maria Solnyshkina (RUS)
4-6 6-3 10-3
R16Mariana Drazic (CRO)
Ksenia Palkina (KGZ)
Albina Khabibulina (UZB)
Stephanie Judith Visscher (NLD)
6-3 6-3
R16Daria Lodikova ()
Anna Ukolova (RUS)
Viktoriia Kalinina (RUS)
Shakhnoza Khatamova (UZB)
6-1 6-0
R16Dariya Detkovskaya (KAZ)
Zhibek Kulambayeva (KAZ)
Sofia Dmitrieva (RUS)
Nina Kolar (SLO)
6-1 ret.
R16Polina Goloputova (KAZ)
Arina Solomatina ()
Gaini Ibrasheva (KAZ)
Emma Nurgazieva (_KG)
6-2 6-2
R16Shakhzoda Asimova (RUS)
Olesya Nesterovich (RUS)
Karina Kalkenova (KAZ)
Elizaveta Koklina (RUS)
7-5 6-2
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Shakhnoza Khatamova (q) (UZB)Alina Lazareva (KGZ)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Polina Bakhmutkina (q) (RUS)Narine Sargsyan ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Anastasia Veselova (q) (RUS)Kasiya Yuldasheva (UZB)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q1Elena Malygina (q) (_ES)Valeriya Vorobyova (UZB)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Olesya Nesterovich (q) (RUS)Elizaveta Koklina (RUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Shakhzoda Asimova (q) (RUS)Diyora Alzhanova ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Maria Solnyshkina (q) (RUS)Elina Sharipova (UZB)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q1Arina Solomatina (q) ()Zebo Adasheva (UZB)6-0 1-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Shakhnoza Khatamova (q) (UZB)Milena Amedieva (UZB)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Elena Malygina (q) (_ES)Tamara Cherkassova (KAZ)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Elina Sharipova (UZB)Kate Zueva (UKR)6-3 4-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Olesya Nesterovich (q) (RUS)Bermet Duvanaeva (KGZ)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Narine Sargsyan ()Emma Nurgazieva (_KG)6-2 6-2[H2H]