WTA 15K Ricany, Wk. 35 Draw (Women's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The 15K Ricany, Wk. 35 Discussion!


Share This...


15K Ricany, Wk. 35 Event Details:

2017-08-28Clay
IndoorCZE
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the 15K Ricany, Wk. 35 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FTereza Prochazkova (CZE)Diana Sumova (CZE)5-7 6-4 6-4[H2H]
SFDiana Sumova (CZE)Nastja Kolar (4) (SLO)6-4 4-6 6-4[H2H]
SFTereza Prochazkova (CZE)Jana Jablonovska (SVK)6-0 6-2[H2H]
QFNastja Kolar (4) (SLO)Anastasia Detiuc (MDA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFDiana Sumova (CZE)Lisa Ponomar (8) (GER)6-1 6-2[H2H]
QFJana Jablonovska (SVK)Johana Markova (WC) (CZE)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFTereza Prochazkova (CZE)Vendula Zovincova (CZE)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Nastja Kolar (4) (SLO)Aneta Kladivova (CZE)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Diana Sumova (CZE)Aneta Laboutkova (WC) (CZE)w/o[H2H]
R16Jana Jablonovska (SVK)Yuliya Lysa (q) (UKR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Vendula Zovincova (CZE)Nikola Tomanova (q) (CZE)3-6 7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
R16Lisa Ponomar (8) (GER)Nadiya Kolb (UKR)6-2 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Anastasia Detiuc (MDA)Sandra Jamrichova (5) (SVK)0-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Tereza Prochazkova (CZE)Katerina Vankova (7) (CZE)5-7 6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Johana Markova (WC) (CZE)Veronika Vlkovska (q) (CZE)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Katerina Vankova (7) (CZE)Martina Kudelova (WC) (CZE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Nastja Kolar (4) (SLO)Kristyna Hrabalova (q) (CZE)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Nadiya Kolb (UKR)Laura Maluniakova (q) (SVK)6-3 1-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Diana Sumova (CZE)Tess Sugnaux (2) (SUI)3-6 7-6(1) 6-2[H2H]
R32Yuliya Lysa (q) (UKR)Natalia Vajdova (SVK)7-5 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Nikola Tomanova (q) (CZE)Caroline Ilowska (q) (AUT)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Jana Jablonovska (SVK)Kristina Schmiedlova (3) (SVK)4-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Vendula Zovincova (CZE)Gabriela Pantuckova (1) (CZE)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Lisa Ponomar (8) (GER)Alice Rame (FRA)6-2 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Sandra Jamrichova (5) (SVK)Angelique Svinos (AUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Anastasia Detiuc (MDA)Karolina Berankova (CZE)3-6 6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Tereza Prochazkova (CZE)Sonja Krtenova (q) (CZE)7-5 6-0[H2H]
R32Johana Markova (WC) (CZE)Tamara Curovic (6) (SRB)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Veronika Vlkovska (q) (CZE)Karolina Novotna (1997) ()6-4 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Aneta Kladivova (CZE)Maria Schneider (q) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Aneta Laboutkova (WC) (CZE)Linda Sevcikova (WC) (CZE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FJana Jablonovska (SVK)
Natalia Vajdova (SVK)
Karolina Berankova (CZE)
Veronika Vlkovska (CZE)
6-1 6-3
SFJana Jablonovska (SVK)
Natalia Vajdova (SVK)
Aneta Kladivova (CZE)
Tereza Polanska (CZE)
6-4 6-4
SFKarolina Berankova (CZE)
Veronika Vlkovska (CZE)
Yuliya Lysa (UKR)
Mirabelle Njoze (GBR)
6-2 1-6 10-6
QFJana Jablonovska (SVK)
Natalia Vajdova (SVK)
Laetitia Pulchartova (CZE)
Linda Sevcikova (CZE)
6-0 6-0
QFKarolina Berankova (CZE)
Veronika Vlkovska (CZE)
Tamara Curovic (SRB)
Vendula Zovincova (CZE)
6-4 1-6 10-5
QFYuliya Lysa (UKR)
Mirabelle Njoze (GBR)
Katerina Filip (SWE)
Denisa Pospisilova (CZE)
6-4 6-1
QFAneta Kladivova (CZE)
Tereza Polanska (CZE)
Sandra Jamrichova (SVK)
Nastja Kolar (SLO)
6-1 4-6 10-7
R16Jana Jablonovska (SVK)
Natalia Vajdova (SVK)
Maryna Kolb (UKR)
Nadiya Kolb (UKR)
6-0 6-7(3) 10-4
R16Tamara Curovic (SRB)
Vendula Zovincova (CZE)
Caroline Ilowska (AUT)
Alice Rame (FRA)
6-0 7-5
R16Sandra Jamrichova (SVK)
Nastja Kolar (SLO)
Anastasia Detiuc (MDA)
Johana Markova (CZE)
6-3 6-1
R16Karolina Berankova (CZE)
Veronika Vlkovska (CZE)
Kristyna Hrabalova (CZE)
Nikola Tomanova (CZE)
6-1 3-6 10-0
R16Yuliya Lysa (UKR)
Mirabelle Njoze (GBR)
Dagmar Dudlakova (CZE)
Shelly Krolitzky (ISR)
7-5 6-4
R16Katerina Filip (SWE)
Denisa Pospisilova (CZE)
Martina Kudelova (CZE)
Tereza Prochazkova (CZE)
7-5 7-5
R16Aneta Kladivova (CZE)
Tereza Polanska (CZE)
Klara Hajkova (CZE)
Aneta Laboutkova (CZE)
7-5 6-2
R16Laetitia Pulchartova (CZE)
Linda Sevcikova (CZE)
Sonja Krtenova (CZE)
Nikola Novotna (CZE)
6-2 7-5
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Yuliya Lysa (q) (UKR)Katerina Krizova (CZE)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Nikola Tomanova (q) (CZE)Tereza Polanska (CZE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Maria Schneider (q) ()Petra Sedlackova (CZE)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Kristyna Hrabalova (q) (CZE)Sarlota Sofie Sirotkova ()6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q1Sonja Krtenova (q) (CZE)Katerina Filip (SWE)7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Veronika Vlkovska (q) (CZE)Timea Jaruskova (SVK)6-2 2-6 6-3[H2H]
Q1Caroline Ilowska (q) (AUT)Marketa Petruzelova (CZE)6-2 2-6 6-1[H2H]
Q1Laura Maluniakova (q) (SVK)Nikola Novotna (CZE)6-2 1-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Yuliya Lysa (q) (UKR)Moni Potrc ()6-0 1-0 ret.[H2H]
Q2Nikola Tomanova (q) (CZE)Veronika Bencova (CZE)6-0 ret.[H2H]
Q2Timea Jaruskova (SVK)Yasmine Wagner (_GE)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q2Maria Schneider (q) ()Nikola Breckova (CZE)6-3 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q2Kristyna Hrabalova (q) (CZE)Jovana Peric (SRB) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Sonja Krtenova (q) (CZE)Anna Shepita (RUS)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Veronika Vlkovska (q) (CZE)Anastassia Pantelic (SRI)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Katerina Filip (SWE)Mirabelle Njoze (GBR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Caroline Ilowska (q) (AUT)Dagmar Dudlakova (CZE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Laura Maluniakova (q) (SVK)Shelly Krolitzky (ISR)6-2 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Katerina Krizova (CZE)Jana Boubelikova (CZE)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Nikola Novotna (CZE)Natalia Zorgovska (SVK)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Petra Sedlackova (CZE)Barbora Palcatova (SVK)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Marketa Petruzelova (CZE)Caroline Ancicka ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Tereza Polanska (CZE)Petra Kucerova (CZE)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q2Sarlota Sofie Sirotkova ()Aneta Kulhankova (CZE)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Dagmar Dudlakova (CZE)Klara Hajkova (CZE)2-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Maria Schneider (q) ()Magdalena Zajda (POL)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Kristyna Hrabalova (q) (CZE)Denisa Pospisilova (CZE)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sonja Krtenova (q) (CZE)Alexandra Silna (CZE)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Katerina Filip (SWE)Jana Janosikova (SVK)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Laura Maluniakova (q) (SVK)Nadja Ramskogler (AUT)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Katerina Krizova (CZE)Maryna Kolb (UKR)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Yasmine Wagner (_GE)Renata Ivandic (BIH)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Nikola Novotna (CZE)Sarka Richterova (CZE)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Marketa Petruzelova (CZE)Katerina Brozova (CZE)7-6(5) 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Tereza Polanska (CZE)Ina Kaufinger ()7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]