WTA 15K Nonthaburi, Wk. 41 Draw (Women's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The 15K Nonthaburi, Wk. 41 Discussion!


Share This...


15K Nonthaburi, Wk. 41 Event Details:

2017-10-09Hard
OutdoorTHA
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the 15K Nonthaburi, Wk. 41 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FPatcharin Cheapchadej (2) ()En Shuo Liang (q) (TPE)7-6(2) 6-0[H2H]
SFPatcharin Cheapchadej (2) ()Bunyawi Thamchaiwat (3) (THA)6-2 2-6 6-4[H2H]
SFEn Shuo Liang (q) (TPE)Thasaporn Naklo ()3-6 7-6(11) 6-4[H2H]
QFPatcharin Cheapchadej (2) ()Chompoothip Jandakate (THA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFBunyawi Thamchaiwat (3) (THA)Mirjam Bjorklund (5) (SWE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFEn Shuo Liang (q) (TPE)Nudnida Luangnam (1) (THA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
QFThasaporn Naklo ()Mana Ayukawa (4) (JPN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Nudnida Luangnam (1) (THA)Emeline Dartron (q) (FRA)3-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Mana Ayukawa (4) (JPN)Chanikarn Silakul (WC) (THA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Patcharin Cheapchadej (2) ()Paula Baranano (ARG)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Chompoothip Jandakate (THA)Aiko Yoshitomi (7) (JPN)4-6 6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Bunyawi Thamchaiwat (3) (THA)Elaine Genovese (LL) (MLT)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Mirjam Bjorklund (5) (SWE)Tamachan Momkoonthod (THA)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16En Shuo Liang (q) (TPE)Lulu Radovcic (SUI)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Thasaporn Naklo ()Supapitch Kuearum (WC) (THA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Nudnida Luangnam (1) (THA)Dolavee Tumthong (WC) (THA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Elaine Genovese (LL) (MLT)Fiona Ganz (SUI)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Mana Ayukawa (4) (JPN)Chin-Wei Chan ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Chanikarn Silakul (WC) (THA)Natthapat Piwbangruk (LL) (THA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Aiko Yoshitomi (7) (JPN)Jessica Crivelletto (q) ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Patcharin Cheapchadej (2) ()I-Hsuan Cho ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Chompoothip Jandakate (THA)Kanako Osafune (q) (JPN)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Tamachan Momkoonthod (THA)Sina Zuger (q) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Bunyawi Thamchaiwat (3) (THA)Sari Baba (JPN)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Mirjam Bjorklund (5) (SWE)Kamonwan Buayam (THA)6-2 3-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Paula Baranano (ARG)Mai Napatt Nirundorn (WC) (THA)6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Emeline Dartron (q) (FRA)Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai (q) (THA)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
R32Lulu Radovcic (SUI)Varunya Wongteanchai (8) (THA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32En Shuo Liang (q) (TPE)Corina Mader (q) (SUI)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Supapitch Kuearum (WC) (THA)Yixuan Li (6) (CHN)6-2 ret.[H2H]
R32Thasaporn Naklo ()Valentina Ryser (q) (SUI)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FChin-Wei Chan ()
En Shuo Liang (TPE)
Nudnida Luangnam (THA)
Varunya Wongteanchai (THA)
6-1 6-4
SFNudnida Luangnam (THA)
Varunya Wongteanchai (THA)
Chompoothip Jandakate (THA)
Tamachan Momkoonthod (THA)
6-2 6-3
SFChin-Wei Chan ()
En Shuo Liang (TPE)
Mana Ayukawa (JPN)
Aiko Yoshitomi (JPN)
7-5 6-3
QFNudnida Luangnam (THA)
Varunya Wongteanchai (THA)
Oona Orpana (FIN)
Sina Zuger ()
6-7(5) 6-2 10-7
QFChompoothip Jandakate (THA)
Tamachan Momkoonthod (THA)
Watsachol Sawasdee (THA)
Dolavee Tumthong (THA)
6-2 6-0
QFMana Ayukawa (JPN)
Aiko Yoshitomi (JPN)
I-Hsuan Cho ()
Yi Tsen Cho (TPE)
7-5 2-6 10-7
QFChin-Wei Chan ()
En Shuo Liang (TPE)
Fiona Ganz (SUI)
Valentina Ryser (SUI)
6-2 6-3
R16Nudnida Luangnam (THA)
Varunya Wongteanchai (THA)
Irawan Deewajee (THA)
Pat Vasuratna ()
6-1 6-1
R16Chompoothip Jandakate (THA)
Tamachan Momkoonthod (THA)
Sari Baba (JPN)
Junsai Wang (CHN)
6-3 6-3
R16Mana Ayukawa (JPN)
Aiko Yoshitomi (JPN)
Aunchisa Chanta (THA)
Supapitch Kuearum (THA)
2-6 6-2 10-6
R16Fiona Ganz (SUI)
Valentina Ryser (SUI)
Natthapat Piwbangruk (THA)
Natcharee Teerachodjiranon (THA)
6-1 6-2
R16I-Hsuan Cho ()
Yi Tsen Cho (TPE)
Elaine Genovese (MLT)
Yifei Yang (CHI)
6-1 6-2
R16Watsachol Sawasdee (THA)
Dolavee Tumthong (THA)
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi (IND)
Kanako Osafune (JPN)
6-3 6-1
R16Oona Orpana (FIN)
Sina Zuger ()
Chanikarn Silakul (THA)
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat (THA)
6-4 6-3
R16Chin-Wei Chan ()
En Shuo Liang (TPE)
Kamonwan Buayam (THA)
Patcharin Cheapchadej ()
7-6(7) 6-3
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai (q) (THA)Yanin Wisitwarapron (THA)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q1Kanako Osafune (q) (JPN)Tanuchaporn Yongmod (THA)6-0 2-1 ret.[H2H]
Q1Sina Zuger (q) ()Yifei Yang (CHI)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Jessica Crivelletto (q) ()Elaine Genovese (LL) (MLT)5-7 6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Emeline Dartron (q) (FRA)Yi Tsen Cho (TPE)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q1Corina Mader (q) (SUI)Natthapat Piwbangruk (LL) (THA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1En Shuo Liang (q) (TPE)Oona Orpana (FIN)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q1Valentina Ryser (q) (SUI)Junsai Wang (CHN)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Elaine Genovese (LL) (MLT)Ya Yun Pai ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai (q) (THA)Thitirat Kanaphuet (THA)6-2 1-0 ret.[H2H]
Q2Kanako Osafune (q) (JPN)Punnin Kovapitukted (THA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Sina Zuger (q) ()Warisara Lee ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Jessica Crivelletto (q) ()Aunchisa Chanta (THA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Junsai Wang (CHN)Chatchaya Sakchatchawan (THA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Yifei Yang (CHI)Roong Sirinuntavitaya ()4-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Emeline Dartron (q) (FRA)Pat Vasuratna ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Corina Mader (q) (SUI)Watsachol Sawasdee (THA)6-2 2-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2En Shuo Liang (q) (TPE)Prarisa Rachdanone (THA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Yi Tsen Cho (TPE)Leticia Giudici (BRA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Oona Orpana (FIN)Georgiana Ruhrig (AUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Tanuchaporn Yongmod (THA)Kelly Poggensee-wei (USA)6-4 2-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q2Natthapat Piwbangruk (LL) (THA)Jaipet Anontaweesil (THA)1-6 2-4 ret.[H2H]
Q2Yanin Wisitwarapron (THA)Reza Timmerman (NLD)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Valentina Ryser (q) (SUI)Louise Kwong (CAN)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Georgiana Ruhrig (AUS)Ashmitha Easwaramurthi (IND)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ya Yun Pai ()Suhana Sofia MOHD ADAM Das (_MA)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q3Corina Mader (q) (SUI)Thamolwan Haruehanspong (THA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Tanuchaporn Yongmod (THA)Irawan Deewajee (THA)5-7 6-4 6-4[H2H]