WTA 15K Mragowo, Wk. 34 Draw (Women's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The 15K Mragowo, Wk. 34 Discussion!


Share This...


15K Mragowo, Wk. 34 Event Details:

2017-08-21Clay
IndoorPOL
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the 15K Mragowo, Wk. 34 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FMarine Partaud (4) (FRA)Monika Kilnarova (3) (CZE)7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
SFMarine Partaud (4) (FRA)Tereza Mihalikova (1) (SVK)6-3 6-0[H2H]
SFMonika Kilnarova (3) (CZE)Julia Oczachowska (q) (POL)6-3 6-7(5) 6-2[H2H]
QFMarine Partaud (4) (FRA)Joana Eidukonyte (q) (LAT)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFTereza Mihalikova (1) (SVK)Maia Lumsden (6) (GBR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFMonika Kilnarova (3) (CZE)Angelica Moratelli (7) (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFJulia Oczachowska (q) (POL)Anna Ukolova (RUS)6-7(6) 6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Angelica Moratelli (7) (ITA)Joanna Zawadzka (q) (POL)6-2 1-0 ret.[H2H]
R16Joana Eidukonyte (q) (LAT)Valeriya Pogrebnyak (RUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Marine Partaud (4) (FRA)Marianna Zakarlyuk (UKR)3-6 7-6(5) 2-0 ret.[H2H]
R16Maia Lumsden (6) (GBR)Joanna Dobrowolska (q) (POL)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Tereza Mihalikova (1) (SVK)Martina Zerulo (q) (ITA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Monika Kilnarova (3) (CZE)Daria Kuczer (WC) (POL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Anna Ukolova (RUS)Sofia Dmitrieva (RUS)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Julia Oczachowska (q) (POL)Weronika Jasmina Forys (q) (POL)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Joanna Dobrowolska (q) (POL)Klaudia Wira (WC) (POL)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Angelica Moratelli (7) (ITA)Laura Svatikova (SVK)2-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Marianna Zakarlyuk (UKR)Katarzyna Wysoczanska (q) (POL)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Joana Eidukonyte (q) (LAT)Angelina Zhuravleva (8) ()6-7(4) 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Sofia Dmitrieva (RUS)Patrycja Polanska (POL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Marine Partaud (4) (FRA)Yarden Akler (ISR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Maia Lumsden (6) (GBR)Aleksandra Buczynska (POL)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Valeriya Pogrebnyak (RUS)Nina Furmaniak (q) (POL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Weronika Jasmina Forys (q) (POL)Akiko Okuda (LL) (USA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Tereza Mihalikova (1) (SVK)Adrianna Sosnowska (WC) (POL)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Daria Kuczer (WC) (POL)Melany Solange Krywoj (ARG)5-7 6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Joanna Zawadzka (q) (POL)Yulia Sokolovskaya (LL) (RUS)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Martina Zerulo (q) (ITA)Yuval Keren (LL) (ISR)6-3 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Monika Kilnarova (3) (CZE)Elina Nepliy (RUS)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Anna Ukolova (RUS)Alba Carrillo Marin (5) (ESP)6-7(6) 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Julia Oczachowska (q) (POL)Nika Shytkouskaya (BLR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FAngelica Moratelli (ITA)
Marine Partaud (FRA)
Akiko Okuda (USA)
Kelly Williford (USA)
6-2 6-3
SFAkiko Okuda (USA)
Kelly Williford (USA)
Weronika Jasmina Forys (POL)
Marianna Zakarlyuk (UKR)
w/o
SFAngelica Moratelli (ITA)
Marine Partaud (FRA)
Elina Nepliy (RUS)
Nika Shytkouskaya (BLR)
6-7(0) 6-1 10-2
QFAkiko Okuda (USA)
Kelly Williford (USA)
Joana Eidukonyte (LAT)
Katarzyna Wysoczanska (POL)
6-4 2-6 10-6
QFWeronika Jasmina Forys (POL)
Marianna Zakarlyuk (UKR)
Paulina Jastrzebska (POL)
Klaudia Wira (POL)
6-4 6-2
QFElina Nepliy (RUS)
Nika Shytkouskaya (BLR)
Joanna Zawadzka (POL)
Alicja Zduniak (POL)
6-3 7-6(4)
QFAngelica Moratelli (ITA)
Marine Partaud (FRA)
Valeriya Pogrebnyak (RUS)
Angelina Zhuravleva ()
6-1 6-4
R16Joanna Zawadzka (POL)
Alicja Zduniak (POL)
Aleksandra Buczynska (POL)
Giorgie Jones (AUS)
6-1 6-3
R16Akiko Okuda (USA)
Kelly Williford (USA)
Valentina Abrile (ARG)
Julia Przybylska (POL)
6-3 6-3
R16Joana Eidukonyte (LAT)
Katarzyna Wysoczanska (POL)
Alba Carrillo Marin (ESP)
Maia Lumsden (GBR)
6-1 6-1
R16Weronika Jasmina Forys (POL)
Marianna Zakarlyuk (UKR)
Sofia Dmitrieva (RUS)
Anna Ukolova (RUS)
6-2 4-6 10-5
R16Paulina Jastrzebska (POL)
Klaudia Wira (POL)
Gaia Squarcialupi (ITA)
Martina Zerulo (ITA)
7-6(6) 4-6 10-6
R16Elina Nepliy (RUS)
Nika Shytkouskaya (BLR)
Sean Lodzki (ISR)
Nicole Nadel (ISR)
7-5 6-1
R16Valeriya Pogrebnyak (RUS)
Angelina Zhuravleva ()
Marcelina PODLINSKA (POL)
Adrianna Sosnowska (POL)
3-6 6-3 10-4
R16Angelica Moratelli (ITA)
Marine Partaud (FRA)
Daria Kuczer (POL)
Patrycja Polanska (POL)
6-3 6-3
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Joanna Dobrowolska (q) (POL)Valentina Abrile (ARG)2-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Joana Eidukonyte (q) (LAT)Carolina Cerowska (POL)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Weronika Jasmina Forys (q) (POL)Yulia Sokolovskaya (LL) (RUS)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q1Katarzyna Wysoczanska (q) (POL)Alicja Zduniak (POL)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Joanna Zawadzka (q) (POL)Paulina Jastrzebska (POL)5-7 6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Martina Zerulo (q) (ITA)Sofiya Kuzina (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Julia Oczachowska (q) (POL)Akiko Okuda (LL) (USA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Nina Furmaniak (q) (POL)Yuval Keren (LL) (ISR)7-5 3-6 6-2[H2H]
Q2Joanna Dobrowolska (q) (POL)Giorgie Jones (AUS)6-3 6-7(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Joana Eidukonyte (q) (LAT)Anna Ozerova ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q2Valentina Abrile (ARG)Anastasiya Kasarzheuskaya (BLR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Weronika Jasmina Forys (q) (POL)Emma Zakordoniec (POL)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Katarzyna Wysoczanska (q) (POL)Andreina Pino (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Yuval Keren (LL) (ISR)Wiktoria Uzarek ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Yulia Sokolovskaya (LL) (RUS)Katsiaryna Skachkova (BLR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Joanna Zawadzka (q) (POL)Nicole Nadel (ISR)7-6(7) 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Q2Martina Zerulo (q) (ITA)Marcelina PODLINSKA (POL)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Akiko Okuda (LL) (USA)Natalia Pietras (POL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Sofiya Kuzina (RUS)Jasmina Kostek (POL)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Paulina Jastrzebska (POL)Zuzanna WILK (POL)6-2 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Q2Alicja Zduniak (POL)Anna Derecka (POL)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Julia Oczachowska (q) (POL)Gaia Squarcialupi (ITA)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q2Nina Furmaniak (q) (POL)Julia Przybylska (POL)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Carolina Cerowska (POL)Patricia Cyranowski ()7-6(4) 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3Joanna Dobrowolska (q) (POL)Kateryna Karpiuk (UKR)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Joana Eidukonyte (q) (LAT)Nadia Brunzlow (POL)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Patricia Cyranowski ()Shivani Manchanda (IND)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Katarzyna Wysoczanska (q) (POL)Prim Siripipat (USA)7-6(11) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Katsiaryna Skachkova (BLR)Zuzanna Dziewiecki (POL)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Joanna Zawadzka (q) (POL)Natalie Cvackova (CZE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Martina Zerulo (q) (ITA)Nikola Okopniak (POL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Akiko Okuda (LL) (USA)Francesca Dell'edera (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sofiya Kuzina (RUS)Julia Piatek (POL)6-7(4) 7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Paulina Jastrzebska (POL)Nika Novikova ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alicja Zduniak (POL)Kelly Williford (USA)7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q3Julia Oczachowska (q) (POL)Anna-Lena Neuwirth (AUT)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Nina Furmaniak (q) (POL)Deniza Marcinkeviciute ()6-1 6-7(6) 6-0[H2H]
Q3Emma Zakordoniec (POL)Monika Joanna Przyby (POL)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Anastasiya Kasarzheuskaya (BLR)Tomoe Yazawa (JPN)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Wiktoria Uzarek ()Anais Defossez (BEL)w/o[H2H]