WTA 15K Minsk, Wk. 47 Draw (Women's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The 15K Minsk, Wk. 47 Discussion!


Share This...


15K Minsk, Wk. 47 Event Details:

2017-11-20Hard
IndoorBLR
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the 15K Minsk, Wk. 47 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FManon Arcangioli (2) (FRA)Yuliya Hatouka (BLR)6-7(2) 6-3 6-2[H2H]
SFManon Arcangioli (2) (FRA)Daria Kruzhkova (4) (RUS)7-5 6-2[H2H]
SFYuliya Hatouka (BLR)Nika Shytkouskaya (BLR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFManon Arcangioli (2) (FRA)Katyarina Paulenka (BLR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFNika Shytkouskaya (BLR)Vlada Koval (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFDaria Kruzhkova (4) (RUS)Nadiya Kolb (UKR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFYuliya Hatouka (BLR)Anna Kubareva (BLR)7-5 7-5[H2H]
R16Nadiya Kolb (UKR)Ulyana Ayzatulina ()3-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Manon Arcangioli (2) (FRA)Lara Michel (SUI)1-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Nika Shytkouskaya (BLR)Anastasia Kulikova (q) (RUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Daria Kruzhkova (4) (RUS)Aleksandra Efremova (WC) (BLR)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Yuliya Hatouka (BLR)Valeria Savinykh (1) ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Anna Kubareva (BLR)Anhelina Kalita (WC) (BLR)6-2 4-6 7-6(1)[H2H]
R16Katyarina Paulenka (BLR)Tatiana Perebiynis (q) (UKR)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Vlada Koval (RUS)Hanna Sokal (WC) (BLR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Tatiana Perebiynis (q) (UKR)Sadafmoh Tolibova (8) (BLR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Valeria Savinykh (1) ()Kana Daniel (JPN)7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
R32Lara Michel (SUI)Kristina Dmitruk (q) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Nadiya Kolb (UKR)Diana Demidova (q) (RUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Manon Arcangioli (2) (FRA)Lizaveta Artsiomenka (WC) (BLR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Ulyana Ayzatulina ()Polina Golubovskaya (6) (RUS)2-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Nika Shytkouskaya (BLR)Valeriya Yushchenko (RUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Hanna Sokal (WC) (BLR)Ekaterina Yashina (5) ()6-4 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Anhelina Kalita (WC) (BLR)Alena Tarasova (7) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Anastasia Kulikova (q) (RUS)Ekaterina Kazionova (3) (RUS)w/o[H2H]
R32Daria Kruzhkova (4) (RUS)Angelina Zhuravleva ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Yuliya Hatouka (BLR)Elina Vikhryanova (q) (RUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Anna Kubareva (BLR)Valeriya Olyanovskaya (q) (RUS)6-0 4-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Katyarina Paulenka (BLR)Anna Ozerova (q) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Vlada Koval (RUS)Anastasiya Abramovich (q) (BLR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Aleksandra Efremova (WC) (BLR)Valeriya Pogrebnyak (RUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FMaryna Kolb (UKR)
Nadiya Kolb (UKR)
Manon Arcangioli (FRA)
Alena Tarasova ()
5-7 6-4 10-7
SFMaryna Kolb (UKR)
Nadiya Kolb (UKR)
Polina Golubovskaya (RUS)
Ekaterina Yashina ()
4-6 7-6(5) 10-7
SFManon Arcangioli (FRA)
Alena Tarasova ()
Valeriya Pogrebnyak (RUS)
Nika Shytkouskaya (BLR)
6-4 4-6 10-7
QFMaryna Kolb (UKR)
Nadiya Kolb (UKR)
Yuliya Hatouka (BLR)
Anna Kubareva (BLR)
6-4 6-2
QFManon Arcangioli (FRA)
Alena Tarasova ()
Polina Pekhova (BLR)
Maria Solnyshkina (RUS)
7-6(7) 6-3
QFValeriya Pogrebnyak (RUS)
Nika Shytkouskaya (BLR)
Ulyana Ayzatulina ()
Elina Vikhryanova (RUS)
6-3 6-2
QFPolina Golubovskaya (RUS)
Ekaterina Yashina ()
Daria Kruzhkova (RUS)
Angelina Zhuravleva ()
6-7(5) 6-3 10-6
R16Maryna Kolb (UKR)
Nadiya Kolb (UKR)
Aleksandra Efremova (BLR)
Anastasia Lebedeva ()
7-6(3) 6-3
R16Daria Kruzhkova (RUS)
Angelina Zhuravleva ()
Julia Fisch (USA)
Lizaveta Hancharova (BLR)
7-6(2) 6-1
R16Yuliya Hatouka (BLR)
Anna Kubareva (BLR)
Katyarina Paulenka (BLR)
Hanna Sokal (BLR)
7-5 6-4
R16Polina Pekhova (BLR)
Maria Solnyshkina (RUS)
Anhelina Kalita (BLR)
Anastasiya Shleptsova (BLR)
7-5 6-2
R16Ulyana Ayzatulina ()
Elina Vikhryanova (RUS)
Katsiaryna Kuzminas (BLR)
Sofia Vaynberg (RUS)
6-0 6-0
R16Manon Arcangioli (FRA)
Alena Tarasova ()
Katsiaryna Skachkova (BLR)
Alesya Yakubovich (BLR)
6-1 6-3
R16Valeriya Pogrebnyak (RUS)
Nika Shytkouskaya (BLR)
Anastasiya Kasarzheuskaya (BLR)
Deniza Marcinkevica (LAT)
6-3 6-3
R16Polina Golubovskaya (RUS)
Ekaterina Yashina ()
Nina Olyanovskaya (RUS)
Valeriya Olyanovskaya (RUS)
6-2 7-5
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Tatiana Perebiynis (q) (UKR)Ekaterina Grib (BLR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Elina Vikhryanova (q) (RUS)Anastasiya Shleptsova (BLR)7-6(3) 6-0[H2H]
Q1Diana Demidova (q) (RUS)Deniza Marcinkevica (LAT)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q1Anna Ozerova (q) ()Sofia Vaynberg (RUS)6-4 1-6 6-2[H2H]
Q1Anastasia Kulikova (q) (RUS)Maria Solnyshkina (RUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Valeriya Olyanovskaya (q) (RUS)Julia Fisch (USA)6-4 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Q1Anastasiya Abramovich (q) (BLR)Alena Bairasheuskaya ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Kristina Dmitruk (q) ()Kseniya Yersh (BLR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Tatiana Perebiynis (q) (UKR)Lizaveta Hancharova (BLR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Sofia Vaynberg (RUS)Marta Laska ()6-1 2-6 6-0[H2H]
Q3Anastasiya Shleptsova (BLR)Liubov Patapionak ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Elina Vikhryanova (q) (RUS)Katsiaryna Kuzminas (BLR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Diana Demidova (q) (RUS)Alesya Yakubovich (BLR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Anna Ozerova (q) ()Anastasia Lebedeva ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Anastasia Kulikova (q) (RUS)Liubov Demidova (RUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Julia Fisch (USA)Anastasia Brundukova ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Deniza Marcinkevica (LAT)Katsiaryna Skachkova (BLR)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Ekaterina Grib (BLR)Tatsiana Sasnouskaya (BLR)6-1 0-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Valeriya Olyanovskaya (q) (RUS)Veranika Pryts (BLR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Maria Solnyshkina (RUS)Anastasiya Kasarzheuskaya (BLR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Kseniya Yersh (BLR)Nina Olyanovskaya (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Anastasiya Abramovich (q) (BLR)Aryna Filistovich (BLR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Kristina Dmitruk (q) ()Anastasiya Rafalskaya (BLR)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alena Bairasheuskaya ()Palina Babaryko (BLR)6-4 6-1[H2H]