WTA 15K Encarnacion, Wk. 45 Draw (Women's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The 15K Encarnacion, Wk. 45 Discussion!


Share This...


15K Encarnacion, Wk. 45 Event Details:

2017-11-06Clay
IndoorPAR
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the 15K Encarnacion, Wk. 45 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FCamila Giangreco Campiz (3) (PRY)Nathaly Kurata (2) (BRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
SFNathaly Kurata (2) (BRA)Stephanie Petit (4) (ARG)2-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
SFCamila Giangreco Campiz (3) (PRY)Barbara Gatica (1) ()7-6(2) 6-1[H2H]
QFNathaly Kurata (2) (BRA)Thaísa Grana Pedretti (5) (BRA)6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
QFCamila Giangreco Campiz (3) (PRY)Melany Solange Krywoj (ARG)6-3 6-0[H2H]
QFStephanie Petit (4) (ARG)Ivania Martinich (8) (CHL)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFBarbara Gatica (1) ()Eugenia Ganga (ARG)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Nathaly Kurata (2) (BRA)Lara Escauriza (_PA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Camila Giangreco Campiz (3) (PRY)Liz Carolina Chileno (WC) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Ivania Martinich (8) (CHL)Eduarda Piai (BRA)6-4 4-6 7-5[H2H]
R16Stephanie Petit (4) (ARG)Kelly Williford (LL) (USA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Barbara Gatica (1) ()Aida Kalimullina (q) (RUS)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Thaísa Grana Pedretti (5) (BRA)Stephanie Nemtsova (USA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Melany Solange Krywoj (ARG)Rebeca Pereira (BRA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Eugenia Ganga (ARG)Julieta Estable (7) (ARG)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Nathaly Kurata (2) (BRA)Sofia Luini (q) (ARG)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Eduarda Piai (BRA)Dolores MOLINA Portela (q) (ARG)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Camila Giangreco Campiz (3) (PRY)Maria Jazmin Amicuzi (q) (ARG)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Ivania Martinich (8) (CHL)Giovanna Tomita (BRA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Stephanie Petit (4) (ARG)Victoria Ariadna Beccio (ARG)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Kelly Williford (LL) (USA)Ximena Monserrath Duarte Ramirez (WC) ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Rebeca Pereira (BRA)Warona Mdlulwa ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Aida Kalimullina (q) (RUS)Eva Raszkiewicz (USA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Barbara Gatica (1) ()Candela Bugnon (q) (ARG)6-2 5-7 6-2[H2H]
R32Julieta Estable (7) (ARG)Ralina Kalimullina (q) (RUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Stephanie Nemtsova (USA)Sarah Tami-Masi (WC) (PRY)0-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Thaísa Grana Pedretti (5) (BRA)Tatiana Terwindt (WC) (_PA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Melany Solange Krywoj (ARG)Nicole Frenkel (6) (USA)4-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Eugenia Ganga (ARG)Milagros Jaime (q) (ARG)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Lara Escauriza (_PA)Lucia Zelenka (q) (ARG)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Liz Carolina Chileno (WC) ()Csilla Argyelan (HUN)6-4 ret.[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FLara Escauriza (_PA)
Barbara Gatica ()
Nathaly Kurata (BRA)
Thaísa Grana Pedretti (BRA)
6-4 6-4
SFNathaly Kurata (BRA)
Thaísa Grana Pedretti (BRA)
Eugenia Ganga (ARG)
Melany Solange Krywoj (ARG)
6-3 6-2
SFLara Escauriza (_PA)
Barbara Gatica ()
Julieta Estable (ARG)
Stephanie Petit (ARG)
6-4 6-2
QFJulieta Estable (ARG)
Stephanie Petit (ARG)
Victoria Ariadna Beccio (ARG)
Candela Bugnon (ARG)
6-3 6-4
QFNathaly Kurata (BRA)
Thaísa Grana Pedretti (BRA)
Nicole Frenkel (USA)
Kelly Williford (USA)
6-3 6-1
QFLara Escauriza (_PA)
Barbara Gatica ()
Aida Kalimullina (RUS)
Ralina Kalimullina (RUS)
6-1 6-0
QFEugenia Ganga (ARG)
Melany Solange Krywoj (ARG)
Camila Giangreco Campiz (PRY)
Sofia Luini (ARG)
6-2 6-3
R16Julieta Estable (ARG)
Stephanie Petit (ARG)
Maria Emilia Alfaro (ARG)
Milagros Jaime (ARG)
6-2 6-2
R16Aida Kalimullina (RUS)
Ralina Kalimullina (RUS)
Ivania Martinich (CHL)
Giovanna Tomita (BRA)
6-7(5) 6-0 10-4
R16Nathaly Kurata (BRA)
Thaísa Grana Pedretti (BRA)
Warona Mdlulwa ()
Pamela Wu (BRA)
6-1 6-4
R16Victoria Ariadna Beccio (ARG)
Candela Bugnon (ARG)
Mariana Borges (BRA)
Carolina Garcia (ARG)
6-1 6-0
R16Lara Escauriza (_PA)
Barbara Gatica ()
Rebeca Pereira (BRA)
Eduarda Piai (BRA)
7-5 6-4
R16Eugenia Ganga (ARG)
Melany Solange Krywoj (ARG)
Liz Carolina Chileno ()
Ximena Monserrath Duarte Ramirez ()
6-3 6-4
R16Nicole Frenkel (USA)
Kelly Williford (USA)
Delfina Glorioso (ARG)
Lucia Zelenka (ARG)
6-2 7-5
R16Camila Giangreco Campiz (PRY)
Sofia Luini (ARG)
Sarah Tami-Masi (PRY)
Tatiana Terwindt (_PA)
6-1 6-2
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Sofia Luini (q) (ARG)Pamela Wu (BRA)6-0 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q1Lucia Zelenka (q) (ARG)Carolina Garcia (ARG)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Aida Kalimullina (q) (RUS)Mariana Borges (BRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Ralina Kalimullina (q) (RUS)Maria Emilia Alfaro (ARG)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Candela Bugnon (q) (ARG)Maria Del Rosario Vazquez (ARG)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q1Maria Jazmin Amicuzi (q) (ARG)Maria Virginia Bosch (ARG)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Dolores MOLINA Portela (q) (ARG)Kelly Williford (LL) (USA)7-6(5) 3-6 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q1Milagros Jaime (q) (ARG)Florencia Devincenti (ARG)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Lucia Zelenka (q) (ARG)Delfina Glorioso (ARG)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ralina Kalimullina (q) (RUS)Juliana Zamora ()6-0 6-1[H2H]