WTA 15K Bucha, Wk. 38 Draw (Women's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The 15K Bucha, Wk. 38 Discussion!


Share This...


15K Bucha, Wk. 38 Event Details:

2017-09-18Clay
IndoorUKR
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the 15K Bucha, Wk. 38 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FMartina Colmegna (6) (ITA)Yuliya Lysa (UKR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
SFYuliya Lysa (UKR)Anastasiya Shoshyna (4) (UKR)7-5 6-4[H2H]
SFMartina Colmegna (6) (ITA)Michele Alexandra Zmau (7) (ROU)6-2 2-6 6-4[H2H]
QFMichele Alexandra Zmau (7) (ROU)Maryna Chernyshova (2) (UKR)7-6(5) 1-6 6-2[H2H]
QFYuliya Lysa (UKR)Nadiya Kolb (UKR)6-4 4-6 6-2[H2H]
QFMartina Colmegna (6) (ITA)Veronika Kapshay (3) (UKR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFAnastasiya Shoshyna (4) (UKR)Izabela Gabriela Novac (q) (ROU)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R16Veronika Kapshay (3) (UKR)Anna Novikova (q) (UKR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Nadiya Kolb (UKR)Viktoriya Petrenko (UKR)6-2 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Michele Alexandra Zmau (7) (ROU)Shalimar Talbi (q) (BLR)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Yuliya Lysa (UKR)Anastasiya Klymenko (WC) (UKR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Martina Colmegna (6) (ITA)Anna Laguza (WC) (UKR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Anastasiya Shoshyna (4) (UKR)Tatiana Perebiynis (q) (UKR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Izabela Gabriela Novac (q) (ROU)Kateryna Sliusar (5) (UKR)6-4 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Maryna Chernyshova (2) (UKR)Anastasiya Fedoryshyn (UKR)4-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Tatiana Perebiynis (q) (UKR)Giorgia Testa (ITA)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Veronika Kapshay (3) (UKR)Luna Meers (BEL)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Nadiya Kolb (UKR)Oleksandra Piskun (8) (UKR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Michele Alexandra Zmau (7) (ROU)Valentina Abrile (q) (ARG)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Yuliya Lysa (UKR)Dana Kremer (1) ()6-1 3-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Martina Colmegna (6) (ITA)Elina Nepliy (RUS)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Anastasiya Fedoryshyn (UKR)Iryna Rusyn (UKR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Anastasiya Shoshyna (4) (UKR)Maryna Kolb (UKR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Kateryna Sliusar (5) (UKR)Katsiaryna Skachkova (q) (BLR)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Izabela Gabriela Novac (q) (ROU)Mariia Skuba (q) (UKR)5-7 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Anastasiya Klymenko (WC) (UKR)Viktoriia Dema (WC) (UKR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Shalimar Talbi (q) (BLR)Oleksandra Andrieieva (UKR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Maryna Chernyshova (2) (UKR)Anhelina Kalita (q) (BLR)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Anna Laguza (WC) (UKR)Valeriya Rozenkova (WC) (UKR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Viktoriya Petrenko (UKR)Viktoriya Gogol (UKR)6-7(5) 7-5 6-0[H2H]
R32Anna Novikova (q) (UKR)Kerstin Peckl (AUT)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FMartina Colmegna (ITA)
Michele Alexandra Zmau (ROU)
Maryna Chernyshova (UKR)
Kateryna Sliusar (UKR)
6-4 6-3
SFMaryna Chernyshova (UKR)
Kateryna Sliusar (UKR)
Yuliya Lysa (UKR)
Anastasiya Shoshyna (UKR)
4-6 7-6(3) 10-6
SFMartina Colmegna (ITA)
Michele Alexandra Zmau (ROU)
Maryna Kolb (UKR)
Nadiya Kolb (UKR)
6-4 6-2
QFMaryna Kolb (UKR)
Nadiya Kolb (UKR)
Oleksandra Andrieieva (UKR)
Elina Nepliy (RUS)
6-0 7-5
QFMaryna Chernyshova (UKR)
Kateryna Sliusar (UKR)
Valentina Abrile (ARG)
Giorgia Testa (ITA)
6-3 6-2
QFYuliya Lysa (UKR)
Anastasiya Shoshyna (UKR)
Viktoriia Dema (UKR)
Anastasiya Fedoryshyn (UKR)
6-2 6-3
QFMartina Colmegna (ITA)
Michele Alexandra Zmau (ROU)
Veronika Kapshay (UKR)
Sofia Vaynberg (RUS)
4-6 6-4 10-8
R16Maryna Kolb (UKR)
Nadiya Kolb (UKR)
Juliya Popyk (UKR)
Valeriya Rozenkova (UKR)
6-0 6-2
R16Maryna Chernyshova (UKR)
Kateryna Sliusar (UKR)
Ielizaveta Diachenko (UKR)
Valeriya Zhupanska (UKR)
6-2 6-0
R16Valentina Abrile (ARG)
Giorgia Testa (ITA)
Viktoriya Petrenko (UKR)
Alicja Zduniak (POL)
6-0 6-1
R16Yuliya Lysa (UKR)
Anastasiya Shoshyna (UKR)
Anastasiya Klymenko (UKR)
Luna Meers (BEL)
4-6 6-3 10-1
R16Viktoriia Dema (UKR)
Anastasiya Fedoryshyn (UKR)
Oksana Piddubna ()
Iryna Rusyn (UKR)
6-4 6-0
R16Veronika Kapshay (UKR)
Sofia Vaynberg (RUS)
Lizaveta Hancharova (BLR)
Anhelina Kalita (BLR)
6-1 5-7 10-5
R16Martina Colmegna (ITA)
Michele Alexandra Zmau (ROU)
Izabela Gabriela Novac (ROU)
Kerstin Peckl (AUT)
6-1 6-2
R16Oleksandra Andrieieva (UKR)
Elina Nepliy (RUS)
Anastasiya Shleptsova (BLR)
Shalimar Talbi (BLR)
6-3 6-4
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Tatiana Perebiynis (q) (UKR)Daria Orichkevitch (UKR)7-6(2) 6-1[H2H]
Q1Izabela Gabriela Novac (q) (ROU)Ielizaveta Diachenko (UKR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Valentina Abrile (q) (ARG)Lizaveta Hancharova (BLR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Katsiaryna Skachkova (q) (BLR)Oleksandra Balaba (UKR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Anhelina Kalita (q) (BLR)Vera Tagasheva ()4-6 6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q1Shalimar Talbi (q) (BLR)Anastasiya Shleptsova (BLR)7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
Q1Mariia Skuba (q) (UKR)Diana Belalova (UKR)2-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Anna Novikova (q) (UKR)Sofia Vaynberg (RUS)6-3 3-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Tatiana Perebiynis (q) (UKR)Anna Didkovska (UKR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Sofia Vaynberg (RUS)Valeriia Bazhanova (UKR)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Anastasiya Shleptsova (BLR)Mariya Khylymendyk (UKR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Izabela Gabriela Novac (q) (ROU)Juliya Popyk (UKR)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Valentina Abrile (q) (ARG)Kseniya Ternova ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Daria Orichkevitch (UKR)Alicja Zduniak (POL)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Lizaveta Hancharova (BLR)Anastasiya Salenko ()6-3 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Katsiaryna Skachkova (q) (BLR)Antonina Rafikova (RUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Anhelina Kalita (q) (BLR)Taisia Polyarush (UKR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Shalimar Talbi (q) (BLR)Margaryta Demchenko (UKR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Diana Belalova (UKR)Olga Terletska (UKR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Mariia Skuba (q) (UKR)Kateryna Lymar (UKR)6-4 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Oleksandra Balaba (UKR)Kateryna Diatlova (UKR)3-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Anna Novikova (q) (UKR)Mariya Poduraeva ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Ielizaveta Diachenko (UKR)Oleksandra Nagurska (UKR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Vera Tagasheva ()Valeriia Sheikina ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Tatiana Perebiynis (q) (UKR)Nina Furmaniak (POL)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Antonina Rafikova (RUS)Anhelina Novik (BLR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Sofia Vaynberg (RUS)Marina Kozachenko (UKR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Izabela Gabriela Novac (q) (ROU)Kateryna Karpiuk (UKR)3-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Valentina Abrile (q) (ARG)Anastasiia Gevel (UKR)6-3 ret.[H2H]
Q3Kateryna Lymar (UKR)Mariia Bergen (UKR)2-6 7-5 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q3Anhelina Kalita (q) (BLR)Oksana Piddubna ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Olga Terletska (UKR)Vlada Filinskaya (UKR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Shalimar Talbi (q) (BLR)Ilona Ivanova ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alicja Zduniak (POL)Oleksandra Kudelska ()2-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ielizaveta Diachenko (UKR)Diana Bakuta (UKR)7-6(4) 0-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Mariya Poduraeva ()Anastasiia Levkovska ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Vera Tagasheva ()Valeriya Zhupanska (UKR)6-3 6-2[H2H]