WTA 15K Antalya, Wk. 50 Draw (Women's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The 15K Antalya, Wk. 50 Discussion!


Share This...


15K Antalya, Wk. 50 Event Details:

2017-12-11Clay
IndoorTUR
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the 15K Antalya, Wk. 50 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FCristina Dinu (1) (ROU)Tena Lukas (2) (CRO)6-3 6-3[H2H]
SFCristina Dinu (1) (ROU)Pemra Ozgen (3) (TUR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
SFTena Lukas (2) (CRO)Elixane Lechemia (4q) (FRA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
QFPemra Ozgen (3) (TUR)Eleni Kordolaimi (7) (GRC)6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFElixane Lechemia (4q) (FRA)Eliessa Vanlangendonck (BEL)6-7(6) 6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFCristina Dinu (1) (ROU)Alina Silich (5) ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
QFTena Lukas (2) (CRO)Maryna Chernyshova (8) (UKR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Pemra Ozgen (3) (TUR)Oleksandra Andrieieva (LL) (UKR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R16Elixane Lechemia (4q) (FRA)Anastasia Kharitonova (WC) (RUS)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Eleni Kordolaimi (7) (GRC)Anastasiya Poplavska (q) (UKR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Cristina Dinu (1) (ROU)Ana Biskic (_CR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Tena Lukas (2) (CRO)Lea Boskovic ()4-6 6-3 7-6(1)[H2H]
R16Alina Silich (5) ()Justine Pysson (q) (BEL)5-7 6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Eliessa Vanlangendonck (BEL)Mia Eklund (FIN)2-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Maryna Chernyshova (8) (UKR)Berfu Cengiz (q) (TUR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Pemra Ozgen (3) (TUR)Valeriya Urzhumova ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Elixane Lechemia (4q) (FRA)Andra Maria Nitescu (LL) (ROU)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Eleni Kordolaimi (7) (GRC)Zeynep Naz Ozturk (LL) (_TU)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Cristina Dinu (1) (ROU)Daria Nazarkina (q) (RUS)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Mia Eklund (FIN)Dia Evtimova (6) (BUL)6-0 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Tena Lukas (2) (CRO)Julia Helbet (WC) (MDA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Alina Silich (5) ()Nonna Kurginyan (RUS)6-3 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Eliessa Vanlangendonck (BEL)Daria Snigur (q) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Berfu Cengiz (q) (TUR)Mariam Dalakishvili (WC) (GEO)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Lea Boskovic ()Melis Sezer (TUR)6-2 ret.[H2H]
R32Justine Pysson (q) (BEL)Mariya Poduraeva (q) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Maryna Chernyshova (8) (UKR)Gabriela Horackova (CZE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Ana Biskic (_CR)Irina Lapustina (WC) (LAT)7-5 2-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Oleksandra Andrieieva (LL) (UKR)Draginja Vukovic (_SR)4-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Anastasia Kharitonova (WC) (RUS)Eleni Daniilidou (q) (GRC)6-3 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Anastasiya Poplavska (q) (UKR)Sadafmoh Tolibova (BLR)6-3 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FMaryna Chernyshova (UKR)
Alina Silich ()
Eleni Kordolaimi (GRC)
Jasmina Tinjic (BIH)
6-3 6-7(3) 10-8
SFMaryna Chernyshova (UKR)
Alina Silich ()
Cristina Dinu (ROU)
Tena Lukas (CRO)
7-5 2-6 10-4
SFEleni Kordolaimi (GRC)
Jasmina Tinjic (BIH)
Mia Eklund (FIN)
Elixane Lechemia (FRA)
6-3 6-4
QFCristina Dinu (ROU)
Tena Lukas (CRO)
Anastasia Kharitonova (RUS)
Daria Nazarkina (RUS)
6-2 6-3
QFMaryna Chernyshova (UKR)
Alina Silich ()
Aleksandra Buczynska (POL)
Zhibek Kulambayeva (KAZ)
6-4 6-4
QFMia Eklund (FIN)
Elixane Lechemia (FRA)
Ioana Gheorghita (ROU)
Andra Maria Nitescu (ROU)
6-2 6-1
QFEleni Kordolaimi (GRC)
Jasmina Tinjic (BIH)
Julia Helbet (MDA)
Daria Solovyeva (RUS)
6-1 6-1
R16Cristina Dinu (ROU)
Tena Lukas (CRO)
Oleksandra Andrieieva (UKR)
Vitalia Stamat (MDA)
6-1 6-3
R16Anastasia Kharitonova (RUS)
Daria Nazarkina (RUS)
Justine Pysson (BEL)
Eliessa Vanlangendonck (BEL)
6-2 6-4
R16Julia Helbet (MDA)
Daria Solovyeva (RUS)
Mariya Poduraeva ()
Daria Snigur ()
6-3 6-3
R16Ioana Gheorghita (ROU)
Andra Maria Nitescu (ROU)
Zaklin Bokan (SLO)
Alexandra Alina Tincu (ROU)
6-1 6-4
R16Maryna Chernyshova (UKR)
Alina Silich ()
Adelina Doguzova (RUS)
Darya Mukhina (RUS)
6-3 6-2
R16Aleksandra Buczynska (POL)
Zhibek Kulambayeva (KAZ)
Nonna Kurginyan (RUS)
Anastasia Veselova (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Mia Eklund (FIN)
Elixane Lechemia (FRA)
Xinyu Cai (_CH)
Sophie Gerits (BEL)
6-4 6-4
R16Eleni Kordolaimi (GRC)
Jasmina Tinjic (BIH)
Irina Lapustina (LAT)
Roxana Repasi ()
6-2 6-1
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Eleni Daniilidou (q) (GRC)Nina Furmaniak (POL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Elixane Lechemia (4q) (FRA)Maria Toma (ROU)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Berfu Cengiz (q) (TUR)Aleksandra Buczynska (POL)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Justine Pysson (q) (BEL)Xinyu Cai (_CH)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Daria Nazarkina (q) (RUS)Oleksandra Andrieieva (LL) (UKR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q1Anastasiya Poplavska (q) (UKR)Zeynep Naz Ozturk (LL) (_TU)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Mariya Poduraeva (q) ()Andra Maria Nitescu (LL) (ROU)4-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Daria Snigur (q) ()Darya Mukhina (RUS)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Eleni Daniilidou (q) (GRC)Sophie Gerits (BEL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Elixane Lechemia (4q) (FRA)Anastasia Veselova (RUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Aleksandra Buczynska (POL)Valeriia Sheikina ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Andra Maria Nitescu (LL) (ROU)Roxana Repasi ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Berfu Cengiz (q) (TUR)Daria Solovyeva (RUS)6-1 3-0 ret.[H2H]
Q2Justine Pysson (q) (BEL)Clara Froget (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Daria Nazarkina (q) (RUS)Alena Yurchenko (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Maria Toma (ROU)Abhilasha Mehra (IND)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Oleksandra Andrieieva (LL) (UKR)Alena Nikishina ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Zeynep Naz Ozturk (LL) (_TU)Noelleda Ah San (AUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Nina Furmaniak (POL)Ioana Gheorghita (ROU)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Anastasiya Poplavska (q) (UKR)Yarden Akler (ISR)1-6 3-0 ret.[H2H]
Q2Darya Mukhina (RUS)Andreia Beberechi (ROU)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Xinyu Cai (_CH)Zhibek Kulambayeva (KAZ)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q2Mariya Poduraeva (q) ()Viktoriya Petrenko (UKR)7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Daria Snigur (q) ()Chihiro Takayama (JPN)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Andra Maria Nitescu (LL) (ROU)Sara Cvorovic (SRB)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Justine Pysson (q) (BEL)Evgeniya Burdina (RUS)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Maria Toma (ROU)Elizaveta Zaritscaya (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Oleksandra Andrieieva (LL) (UKR)Anastasia Mozgaleva ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Zeynep Naz Ozturk (LL) (_TU)Paulina Bakaite (LTU)7-6(7) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Nina Furmaniak (POL)Iman Garshong ()3-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sophie Gerits (BEL)Anjana Suresh (CAN)6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Daria Solovyeva (RUS)Alexandra Alina Tincu (ROU)4-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Darya Mukhina (RUS)Zaklin Bokan (SLO)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Valeriia Sheikina ()Adelina Doguzova (RUS)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Daria Snigur (q) ()Maria Mikhaylova (RUS)6-0 6-0[H2H]