WTA 10k Vinkovci, Wk. 34 Draw (Women's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The 10k Vinkovci, Wk. 34 Discussion!


Share This...


10k Vinkovci, Wk. 34 Event Details:

2015-08-17Clay
OutdoorCroatia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the 10k Vinkovci, Wk. 34 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FChantal Skamlova (4) (SVK)Dejana Radanovic (8) (SRB)4-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
SFDejana Radanovic (8) (SRB)Anna Bondar (7) (HUN)7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
SFChantal Skamlova (4) (SVK)Milana Spremo (5) (SRB)6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFDejana Radanovic (8) (SRB)Gabriela Pantuckova (1) (CZE)6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFAnna Bondar (7) (HUN)Lilla Barzo (3) (HUN)4-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
QFChantal Skamlova (4) (SVK)Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)7-5 6-2[H2H]
QFMilana Spremo (5) (SRB)Katarina Stresnakova (SVK)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Gabriela Pantuckova (1) (CZE)Tea Faber (CRO)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Dejana Radanovic (8) (SRB)Gabriela Van De Graaf (NLD)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Lilla Barzo (3) (HUN)Nikola Dolakova (SVK)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Anna Bondar (7) (HUN)Natalie Proese (GER)6-1 6-7(6) 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)Nina Alibalic (6) (CRO)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Chantal Skamlova (4) (SVK)Anastasiya Klymenko (UKR)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
R16Milana Spremo (5) (SRB)Gabriela Horackova (CZE)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Katarina Stresnakova (SVK)Tereza Malikova (2) (CZE)6-2 Retired[H2H]
R32Gabriela Pantuckova (1) (CZE)Martina Okalova (SVK)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Tea Faber (CRO)Mila Mejic (WC) (SRB)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Gabriela Van De Graaf (NLD)Miriana Tona (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Dejana Radanovic (8) (SRB)Patrycja Polanska (POL)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Lilla Barzo (3) (HUN)Ena Babic (WC) ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Nikola Dolakova (SVK)Giulia Pairone (ITA)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Natalie Proese (GER)Alexa Pirok (HUN)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Anna Bondar (7) (HUN)Bojana Marinkovic (SRB)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Nina Alibalic (6) (CRO)Dragana Radisic (BIH)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)Karolina Wlodarczak (AUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Anastasiya Klymenko (UKR)Domenika Turkovic (WC) (_CR)7-6(5) 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Chantal Skamlova (4) (SVK)Nicole Coopersmith (WC) (USA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Milana Spremo (5) (SRB)Nina Holanova (CZE)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Gabriela Horackova (CZE)Ina Kaufinger ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Katarina Stresnakova (SVK)Jovana Peric (BIH)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Tereza Malikova (2) (CZE)Tamara Kupkova (SVK)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FEna Babic ()
Patrycja Polanska (POL)
Nina Holanova (4) (CZE)
Katarina Stresnakova (SVK)
6-2 3-6 [11-9]
SFNina Holanova (4) (CZE)
Katarina Stresnakova (SVK)
Vivien Juhaszova (1) (SVK)
Tereza Malikova (CZE)
WO
SFEna Babic ()
Patrycja Polanska (POL)
Tea Faber (2) (CRO)
Karolina Wlodarczak (AUS)
6-3 6-1
QFVivien Juhaszova (1) (SVK)
Tereza Malikova (CZE)
Nicole Coopersmith (USA)
Ivana Marinov (AUS)
6-4 6-0
QFNina Holanova (4) (CZE)
Katarina Stresnakova (SVK)
Giulia Pairone (WC) (ITA)
Miriana Tona (ITA)
6-3 6-1
QFEna Babic ()
Patrycja Polanska (POL)
Ina Kaufinger (3) ()
Gabriela Van De Graaf (NLD)
6-4 4-6 10-3
QFTea Faber (2) (CRO)
Karolina Wlodarczak (AUS)
Anastasiya Klymenko (UKR)
Colet Weening ()
6-4 6-1
R16Vivien Juhaszova (1) (SVK)
Tereza Malikova (CZE)
Bye
R16Nicole Coopersmith (USA)
Ivana Marinov (AUS)
Bye
R16Nina Holanova (4) (CZE)
Katarina Stresnakova (SVK)
Bye
R16Giulia Pairone (WC) (ITA)
Miriana Tona (ITA)
KATARINA Jovanovic (SRI)
Sandra Maletin (SRB)
6-1 6-0
R16Ena Babic ()
Patrycja Polanska (POL)
Matea Mihaljevic ()
Domenika Turkovic (_CR)
6-1 6-3
R16Undecided
Ina Kaufinger (3) ()
Gabriela Van De Graaf (NLD)
Bye
R16Undecided
Anastasiya Klymenko (UKR)
Colet Weening ()
Bye
R16Undecided
Tea Faber (2) (CRO)
Karolina Wlodarczak (AUS)
Bye
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Martina Okalova (1) (SVK)Sandra Maletin (SRB)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Nikola Dolakova (SVK)Anamarija Stevanovic (SRB)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Dragana Radisic (BIH)Jelena Pjeranovic (SRI)7-6(1) 6-0[H2H]
Q1Alexa Pirok (HUN)Adela Joldic (BIH)4-6 6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q1Tamara Kupkova (SVK)Claudia Papi (HUN)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Jovana Peric (BIH)Jelena Janosevic (SRB)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Giulia Pairone (ITA)Patrycja Polanska (POL)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Anastasiya Klymenko (UKR)Lea Cutura (CRC)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Martina Okalova (1) (SVK)Irina Tuturina (RUS)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Sandra Maletin (SRB)Mila Saric (_SR)6-4 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q2Nikola Dolakova (SVK)Janja Kovacevic (2) (SRB)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Anamarija Stevanovic (SRB)Renata Ivandic (BIH)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Jelena Pjeranovic (SRI)Teodora Sabljarevic (SRB)7-6(8) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Dragana Radisic (BIH)Gorica Spasojevic (BIH)4-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Adela Joldic (BIH)Maya Milosevic (AUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Alexa Pirok (HUN)Aleksandra Sredojevic (SRB)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Claudia Papi (HUN)Barbara Blaine (CRC)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Tamara Kupkova (SVK)Matea Mihaljevic ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Jelena Janosevic (SRB)KATARINA Jovanovic (SRI)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Jovana Peric (BIH)Natalie Barbir (AUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Patrycja Polanska (POL)Sara Anic (_CR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Giulia Pairone (ITA)Zorica Spasojevic (BIH)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Lea Cutura (CRC)Marjana Medarevic (SRB)6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Anastasiya Klymenko (UKR)Laura Svatikova (SVK)6-2 5-7 6-3[H2H]
Q3Martina Okalova (1) (SVK)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Irina Tuturina (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Sandra Maletin (SRB)Sofia Sabljarevic (SRB)7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMila Saric (_SR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Janja Kovacevic (2) (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Nikola Dolakova (SVK)Milica Cubranovic (SRB)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Anamarija Stevanovic (SRB)Tijana Tofiloski (SRB)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3UndecidedRenata Ivandic (BIH)Bye[H2H]
Q3Teodora Sabljarevic (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jelena Pjeranovic (SRI)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Dragana Radisic (BIH)Barbora Palcatova (SVK)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedGorica Spasojevic (BIH)Bye[H2H]
Q3Adela Joldic (BIH)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Maya Milosevic (AUS)Colet Weening ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alexa Pirok (HUN)Sandra Misic (_SR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAleksandra Sredojevic (SRB)Bye[H2H]
Q3Claudia Papi (HUN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Barbara Blaine (CRC)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Matea Mihaljevic ()Katarina Ljujic (_SR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3UndecidedTamara Kupkova (SVK)Bye[H2H]
Q3KATARINA Jovanovic (SRI)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jelena Janosevic (SRB)Natalia Zorgovska (SVK)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Jovana Peric (BIH)Ivana Marinov (AUS)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedNatalie Barbir (AUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3Sara Anic (_CR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Patrycja Polanska (POL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Giulia Pairone (ITA)Anna Maria Kalavska (CZE)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedZorica Spasojevic (BIH)Bye[H2H]
Q3Marjana Medarevic (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Lea Cutura (CRC)Mirela Gigovic (BIH)2-6 7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Anastasiya Klymenko (UKR)Claudia Chavarria Perez (ESP)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedLaura Svatikova (SVK)Bye[H2H]