WTA 10k Telavi, Wk. 38 Draw (Women's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The 10k Telavi, Wk. 38 Discussion!


Share This...


10k Telavi, Wk. 38 Event Details:

2015-09-14Clay
OutdoorGeorgia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the 10k Telavi, Wk. 38 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FEkaterine Gorgodze (4) (GEO)Ani Amiraghyan (ARM)5-7 6-2 6-2[H2H]
SFAni Amiraghyan (ARM)Sabina Sharipova (1) (UZB)6-2 4-1 Retired[H2H]
SFEkaterine Gorgodze (4) (GEO)Anastasia Pribylova (2) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFSabina Sharipova (1) (UZB)Polina Novikova (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFAni Amiraghyan (ARM)Daria Lodikova (5) ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
QFEkaterine Gorgodze (4) (GEO)Amina Anshba (6) (RUS)6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
QFAnastasia Pribylova (2) ()Valentina Kulikova (7) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Sabina Sharipova (1) (UZB)Valeriya Pogrebnyak (RUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Polina Novikova (RUS)Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger (GEO)7-6(10) 6-4[H2H]
R16Ani Amiraghyan (ARM)Sofia Kvatsabaia (3) (GEO)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Daria Lodikova (5) ()Julia Helbet (MDA)6-3 2-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Amina Anshba (6) (RUS)Alina Kislitskaya (RUS)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Ekaterine Gorgodze (4) (GEO)Sofya Golubovskaya (RUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Valentina Kulikova (7) ()Arevik Tumanyan (ARM)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Anastasia Pribylova (2) ()Ana Shanidze (GEO)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Sabina Sharipova (1) (UZB)ByeBye[H2H]
R32Valeriya Pogrebnyak (RUS)Ekaterina Tsiklauri ()6-3 5-7 6-3[H2H]
R32Polina Novikova (RUS)Sofia Vaynberg (RUS)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
R32Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger (GEO)Anna Pribylova (8) (RUS)4-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Sofia Kvatsabaia (3) (GEO)ByeBye[H2H]
R32Ani Amiraghyan (ARM)Adelina Baravi (RUS)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Julia Helbet (MDA)Lizi Morgoshia (WC) (GEO)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Daria Lodikova (5) ()Tamari Chalaganidze (GEO)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Amina Anshba (6) (RUS)Nato Shaburishvili (GEO)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Alina Kislitskaya (RUS)Polina Golubovskaya (RUS)2-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Sofya Golubovskaya (RUS)Gabriella Akopian (ARM)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Ekaterine Gorgodze (4) (GEO)Ana Akhalkatsi (GEO)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Valentina Kulikova (7) ()Alexandra Vagramov (WC) (CAN)6-3 4-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Arevik Tumanyan (ARM)Mariam Bayatyan (ARM)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Ana Shanidze (GEO)Tamara Bizhukova ()6-3 7-6(7)[H2H]
R32UndecidedAnastasia Pribylova (2) ()Bye[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FAni Amiraghyan (4) (ARM)
Amina Anshba (RUS)
Polina Golubovskaya (RUS)
Alina Kislitskaya (RUS)
6-1 6-1
SFPolina Golubovskaya (RUS)
Alina Kislitskaya (RUS)
Daria Lodikova (1) ()
Valeriya Pogrebnyak (RUS)
6-2 7-6(1)
SFAni Amiraghyan (4) (ARM)
Amina Anshba (RUS)
Anastasia Pribylova (2) ()
Anna Pribylova (RUS)
6-1 6-2
QFDaria Lodikova (1) ()
Valeriya Pogrebnyak (RUS)
Ana Akhalkatsi (GEO)
Ana Shanidze (GEO)
6-3 5-7 10-3
QFPolina Golubovskaya (RUS)
Alina Kislitskaya (RUS)
Julia Helbet (3) (MDA)
Valentina Kulikova ()
6-2 6-2
QFAni Amiraghyan (4) (ARM)
Amina Anshba (RUS)
Tamari Chalaganidze (GEO)
Ekaterina Tsiklauri ()
6-1 6-0
QFAnastasia Pribylova (2) ()
Anna Pribylova (RUS)
Tamara Bizhukova ()
Polina Novikova (RUS)
6-3 6-1
R16Daria Lodikova (1) ()
Valeriya Pogrebnyak (RUS)
Bye
R16Ana Akhalkatsi (GEO)
Ana Shanidze (GEO)
Adelina Baravi (RUS)
Sofya Golubovskaya (RUS)
4-6 6-3 10-7
R16Julia Helbet (3) (MDA)
Valentina Kulikova ()
Bye
R16Polina Golubovskaya (RUS)
Alina Kislitskaya (RUS)
Gabriella Akopian (ARM)
Mariam Bayatyan (ARM)
6-0 6-1
R16Tamari Chalaganidze (GEO)
Ekaterina Tsiklauri ()
Bye
R16Undecided
Ani Amiraghyan (4) (ARM)
Amina Anshba (RUS)
Bye
R16Tamara Bizhukova ()
Polina Novikova (RUS)
Arevik Tumanyan (ARM)
Sofia Vaynberg (RUS)
6-4 7-5
R16Undecided
Anastasia Pribylova (2) ()
Anna Pribylova (RUS)
Bye