WTA 10k Puszczykowo, Wk. 19 Draw (Women's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The 10k Puszczykowo, Wk. 19 Discussion!


Share This...


10k Puszczykowo, Wk. 19 Event Details:

2015-05-04Hard
OutdoorPoland
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the 10k Puszczykowo, Wk. 19 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FSofia Kvatsabaia (3) (GEO)Natalia Siedliska (POL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
SFNatalia Siedliska (POL)Petra Rohanova (CZE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
SFSofia Kvatsabaia (3) (GEO)Zuzana Zlochova (2) (SVK)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFNatalia Siedliska (POL)Katharina Lehnert (7) (PHL)7-6(9) 6-3[H2H]
QFPetra Rohanova (CZE)Olga Brozda (WC) (POL)7-5 7-5[H2H]
QFSofia Kvatsabaia (3) (GEO)Tereza Malikova (6) (CZE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFZuzana Zlochova (2) (SVK)Natasha Fourouclas (RSA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Natalia Siedliska (POL)Julia Wachaczyk (GER)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Katharina Lehnert (7) (PHL)Zuzanna Maciejewska (POL)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Olga Brozda (WC) (POL)Maria-Fernanda Alves (BRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Petra Rohanova (CZE)Natsumi Chimura (JPN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Tereza Malikova (6) (CZE)Daniela Vismane (LAT)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Sofia Kvatsabaia (3) (GEO)Sandra Jamrichova (SVK)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Natasha Fourouclas (RSA)Csilla Argyelan (5) (HUN)6-3 6-7(1) 6-3[H2H]
R16Zuzana Zlochova (2) (SVK)Nina Holanova (CZE)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Julia Wachaczyk (GER)Margarita Lazareva (1) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Natalia Siedliska (POL)Sharrmadaa Baluu (IND)7-6(4) 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Zuzanna Maciejewska (POL)Weronika Jasmina Forys (POL)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Katharina Lehnert (7) (PHL)Marina Hruba (CZE)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Maria-Fernanda Alves (BRA)Barbara Bonic (4) (SRB)6-0 7-5[H2H]
R32Olga Brozda (WC) (POL)Veronika Kolarova (CZE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Natsumi Chimura (JPN)Oliwia Szymczuch (POL)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Petra Rohanova (CZE)Cristina Adamescu (8) (ROU)6-1 4-2 Retired[H2H]
R32Tereza Malikova (6) (CZE)Anna Korzeniak (POL)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Daniela Vismane (LAT)Bojana Marinkovic (SRB)2-6 6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Sandra Jamrichova (SVK)Hanna Sokal (BLR)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Sofia Kvatsabaia (3) (GEO)Aleksandra Rojek (WC) (POL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Csilla Argyelan (5) (HUN)Joanna Skrzypczynska (WC) (POL)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Natasha Fourouclas (RSA)Paulina Czarnik (WC) (POL)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Nina Holanova (CZE)Natalie Proese (GER)6-4 0-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Zuzana Zlochova (2) (SVK)Natalie Novotna (CZE)7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FMargarita Lazareva (3) ()
Katharina Lehnert (PHL)
Maria-Fernanda Alves (1) (BRA)
Zuzana Zlochova (SVK)
6-3 6-3
SFMaria-Fernanda Alves (1) (BRA)
Zuzana Zlochova (SVK)
Barbara Bonic (4) (SRB)
Bojana Marinkovic (SRB)
6-1 6-1
SFMargarita Lazareva (3) ()
Katharina Lehnert (PHL)
Natalia Siedliska (2) (POL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
4-6 6-4 13-11
QFMaria-Fernanda Alves (1) (BRA)
Zuzana Zlochova (SVK)
Natsumi Chimura (JPN)
Natalie Proese (GER)
6-4 6-3
QFBarbara Bonic (4) (SRB)
Bojana Marinkovic (SRB)
Olga Brozda (POL)
Zuzanna Maciejewska (POL)
6-4 6-7(4) 10-7
QFMargarita Lazareva (3) ()
Katharina Lehnert (PHL)
Sharrmadaa Baluu (IND)
Natasha Fourouclas (RSA)
7-5 6-0
QFNatalia Siedliska (2) (POL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Veronika Kolarova (CZE)
Petra Rohanova (CZE)
6-3 3-6 10-6
R16Maria-Fernanda Alves (1) (BRA)
Zuzana Zlochova (SVK)
Bye
R16Natsumi Chimura (JPN)
Natalie Proese (GER)
Joanna Skrzypczynska (POL)
Yulia Sokolovskaya (RUS)
6-4 6-3
R16Barbara Bonic (4) (SRB)
Bojana Marinkovic (SRB)
Bye
R16Olga Brozda (POL)
Zuzanna Maciejewska (POL)
Ksenia Kolesnikova (RUS)
Valeri Zatulko (UKR)
6-3 6-0
R16Sharrmadaa Baluu (IND)
Natasha Fourouclas (RSA)
Aleksandra Rojek (POL)
Adrianna Sosnowska (POL)
6-2 6-4
R16Undecided
Margarita Lazareva (3) ()
Katharina Lehnert (PHL)
Bye
R16Veronika Kolarova (CZE)
Petra Rohanova (CZE)
Paulina Czarnik (POL)
Veronika Domagala (POL)
6-4 6-3
R16Undecided
Natalia Siedliska (2) (POL)
Julia Wachaczyk (GER)
Bye
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Marina Hruba (1) (CZE)Ksenia Kolesnikova (RUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Zuzanna Maciejewska (2) (POL)Zuzanna WILK (POL)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Natsumi Chimura (3) (JPN)Marcelina PODLINSKA (POL)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Natalie Novotna (4) (CZE)Joanna Dobrowolska (POL)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Daniela Vismane (LAT)Ada Komorowska (POL)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Weronika Jasmina Forys (POL)Alicja Sierzputowska (POL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Sandra Jamrichova (SVK)Dorota Szczygielska (POL)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Hanna Sokal (BLR)Petra Melounova (CZE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Marina Hruba (1) (CZE)Lisa-Marie Maetschke ()6-2 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Ksenia Kolesnikova (RUS)Klaudia Wira (POL)6-4 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Zuzanna Maciejewska (2) (POL)Veronika Domagala (POL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Zuzanna WILK (POL)Adrianna Sosnowska (POL)4-6 7-6(10) 6-0[H2H]
Q2Natsumi Chimura (3) (JPN)Vivien Teglas (HUN)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Marcelina PODLINSKA (POL)Katerina Filip (SWE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Natalie Novotna (4) (CZE)Yulia Sokolovskaya (RUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Joanna Dobrowolska (POL)Darya Chernetsova (BLR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Ada Komorowska (POL)Nikola LIPINSKA (SVK)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Daniela Vismane (LAT)Maja Pindelska (POL)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Alicja Sierzputowska (POL)Jasmina Kostek (POL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Weronika Jasmina Forys (POL)Elzbieta Iwaniuk (POL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Sandra Jamrichova (SVK)Aleksandra Kulesza (POL)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Dorota Szczygielska (POL)Marta Dyba (POL)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Hanna Sokal (BLR)Karolina Silwanowicz (POL)6-3 7-6(8)[H2H]
Q2Petra Melounova (CZE)Valeri Zatulko (UKR)6-7(7) 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Marina Hruba (1) (CZE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Lisa-Marie Maetschke ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Klaudia Wira (POL)Sonia Grzywocz (POL)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ksenia Kolesnikova (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Zuzanna Maciejewska (2) (POL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Veronika Domagala (POL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Adrianna Sosnowska (POL)Aleksandra Buczynska (POL)6-3 2-6 7-5[H2H]
Q3Zuzanna WILK (POL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Natsumi Chimura (3) (JPN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Vivien Teglas (HUN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Marcelina PODLINSKA (POL)Marta Galka (POL)6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q3Katerina Filip (SWE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Natalie Novotna (4) (CZE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Yulia Sokolovskaya (RUS)Ribana Roth ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedJoanna Dobrowolska (POL)Bye[H2H]
Q3Darya Chernetsova (BLR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ada Komorowska (POL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Nikola LIPINSKA (SVK)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Maja Pindelska (POL)Klaudia Wrobel (POL)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Daniela Vismane (LAT)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jasmina Kostek (POL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Alicja Sierzputowska (POL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Weronika Jasmina Forys (POL)Tereza Koplova (CZE)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Elzbieta Iwaniuk (POL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Aleksandra Kulesza (POL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Sandra Jamrichova (SVK)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Dorota Szczygielska (POL)Olga Terletska (UKR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Marta Dyba (POL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Karolina Silwanowicz (POL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Hanna Sokal (BLR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Petra Melounova (CZE)Valeriya Zhupanska (UKR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Valeri Zatulko (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]