WTA 10k Prokuplje, Wk. 27 Draw (Women's) - 2014

Click Here To Join The 10k Prokuplje, Wk. 27 Discussion!


Share This...


10k Prokuplje, Wk. 27 Event Details:

2014-06-30Clay
OutdoorProkuplje, Serbia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the 10k Prokuplje, Wk. 27 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FAlexandra Nancarrow (1) (AUS)Lina Gjorcheska (1) ()4-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
SFLina Gjorcheska (1) ()Gabriela Pantuckova (1) (CZE)5-7 6-1 6-2[H2H]
SFAlexandra Nancarrow (AUS)Elizaveta Ianchuk (UKR)3-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFLina Gjorcheska (1) ()Lenka Wienerova (1) (SVK)6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFGabriela Pantuckova (4) (CZE)Dunja Stamenkovic (4) (SRB)6-1 6-0[H2H]
QFElizaveta Ianchuk (UKR)Katarina Adamovic (SRB)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFAlexandra Nancarrow (7) (AUS)Dea Herdzelas (7) (BIH)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Lina Gjorcheska (1) ()Petia Arshinkova (1) (BUL)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Lenka Wienerova (SVK)Emilija Dancetovic (SRB)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Gabriela Pantuckova (4) (CZE)Danijela Tomic (4) (SRB)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Dunja Stamenkovic (SRB)Teodora Radosavljevic (SRB)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Katarina Adamovic (8) (SRB)Nina Stojanovic (8) (SRB)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Elizaveta Ianchuk (UKR)Szabina Szlavikovics (HUN)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Dea Herdzelas (7) (BIH)Lusine Avanesyan (7) (RUS)6-7(8) 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Alexandra Nancarrow (Q) (AUS)Olga Fridman (Q) (UKR)6-1 0-6 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Lina Gjorcheska (1) ()Dzina Milovanovic (1) (SRB)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Petia Arshinkova (Q) (BUL)Bojana Marinkovic (Q) (SRB)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Emilija Dancetovic (SRB)Kerstin Peckl (AUT)6-7(5) 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Lenka Wienerova (SVK)Dejana Radanovic (SRB)7-6(1) 6-0[H2H]
R32Gabriela Pantuckova (4) (CZE)Britt Geukens (4) (BEL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Danijela Tomic (WC) (SRB)Dajana Dukic (WC) (SRB)3-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Teodora Radosavljevic (Q) (SRB)Milica Novakovic (Q) (SRB)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Dunja Stamenkovic (SRB)Anita Safronenka (BLR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Nina Stojanovic (8) (SRB)Tamara Bojanic (8) (MNE)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Katarina Adamovic (Q) (SRB)Valentina Beccaria (Q) (ITA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Elizaveta Ianchuk (Q) (UKR)Martina Basic (Q) ()6-7(2) 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Szabina Szlavikovics (HUN)Vendula Zovincova (CZE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Dea Herdzelas (7) (BIH)Nerma Caluk (7) (BIH)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Lusine Avanesyan (Q) (RUS)Mina Markovic (Q) (SRB)6-3 6-7(1) 6-4[H2H]
R32Olga Fridman (Q) (UKR)Lilla Barzo (Q) (HUN)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Alexandra Nancarrow (WC) (AUS)Katarina Kozarov (WC) (SRB)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FLina Gjorcheska (1) ()
Alexandra Nancarrow (AUS)
Olga Fridman (1) (UKR)
Elizaveta Ianchuk (UKR)
6-4 7-6(5)
SFLina Gjorcheska (1) ()
Alexandra Nancarrow (AUS)
Bojana Marinkovic (1) (SRB)
Szabina Szlavikovics (HUN)
6-2 6-1
SFOlga Fridman (3) (UKR)
Elizaveta Ianchuk (UKR)
Dea Herdzelas (3) (BIH)
Nina Stojanovic (SRB)
7-6(4) 6-4
QFLina Gjorcheska (1) ()
Alexandra Nancarrow (AUS)
Martina Basic (1) ()
Mina Markovic (SRB)
WO
QFBojana Marinkovic (4) (SRB)
Szabina Szlavikovics (HUN)
Nerma Caluk (4) (BIH)
Dejana Radanovic (SRB)
7-5 6-4
QFDea Herdzelas (BIH)
Nina Stojanovic (SRB)
Dajana Dukic (SRB)
Milica Novakovic (SRB)
6-4 6-4
QFOlga Fridman (UKR)
Elizaveta Ianchuk (UKR)
Katarina Adamovic (SRB)
Lenka Wienerova (SVK)
6-3 6-4
R16Lina Gjorcheska (1) ()
Alexandra Nancarrow (AUS)
Bye
R16Martina Basic ()
Mina Markovic (SRB)
Isidora Pejovic (SRB)
Tanja Stojanovska (MKD)
6-0 4-6 [10-5]
R16Bojana Marinkovic (4) (SRB)
Szabina Szlavikovics (HUN)
Tamara Bojanic (4) (MNE)
Anastasia Ushakova (RUS)
6-4 6-4
R16Nerma Caluk (BIH)
Dejana Radanovic (SRB)
Milica Cortanovacki (SRB)
Emilija Dancetovic (SRB)
6-2 6-4
R16Dajana Dukic (SRB)
Milica Novakovic (SRB)
Radmila Djordjevic (SRB)
Miljana Milojevic (SRB)
6-0 6-0
R16Dea Herdzelas (BIH)
Nina Stojanovic (SRB)
Bye
R16Olga Fridman (UKR)
Elizaveta Ianchuk (UKR)
Gabriela Pantuckova (CZE)
Magdalena Pantuckova (CZE)
5-7 7-5 [10-6]
R16Katarina Adamovic (SRB)
Lenka Wienerova (SVK)
Bye
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Nerma Caluk (1) (BIH)Tamara Bojanic (1) (MNE)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Martina Basic ()Nina Kalezic (MNE)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q1Petia Arshinkova (BUL)Anastasia Ushakova (RUS)6-2 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q1Lilla Barzo (HUN)Magdalena Pantuckova (CZE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Valentina Beccaria (ITA)Bojana Cecez (SRB)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Milica Novakovic (SRB)Milica Cubranovic (SRB)7-6(2) 6-1[H2H]
Q1Olga Fridman (UKR)Radmila Djordjevic (SRB)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Lusine Avanesyan (RUS)Victoria Ocheva ()7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q2Tamara Bojanic (1) (MNE)Regina Husak (1) ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Nerma Caluk (BIH)Tanja Stojanovska (MKD)4-6 6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Nina Kalezic (MNE)Iva Ivkovic (SRB)6-2 2-1 Retired[H2H]
Q2Martina Basic ()Luciana Rabines (USA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Anastasia Ushakova (RUS)Miljana Milojevic (SRB)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Petia Arshinkova (BUL)Andjela Reljic (AUS)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Magdalena Pantuckova (CZE)Iuliia Ponomareva (RUS)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Lilla Barzo (HUN)Jovana Bogicevic (SRB)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Bojana Cecez (SRB)Jelena Lukic (SRB)3-5 Retired[H2H]
Q2Valentina Beccaria (ITA)Sara Kostic (SRB)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Milica Novakovic (SRB)Viktoriya Zheleva ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Milica Cubranovic (SRB)Natalija Tasovac (SRB)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Olga Fridman (UKR)Marija Vera Stankovic (SRB)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Radmila Djordjevic (SRB)Teodora Djordjevic (ITA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Victoria Ocheva ()Nina Asanin (SRB)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q2Lusine Avanesyan (RUS)Sara Grubac (SRB)6-0 3-2 Retired[H2H]
Q3Tamara Bojanic (1) (MNE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Regina Husak ()Nina Nikitovic (SRB)6-4 Retired[H2H]
Q3Tanja Stojanovska (MKD)Andrijana Petrikic (SRB)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Nerma Caluk (BIH)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Nina Kalezic (MNE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Iva Ivkovic (SRB)Nadja Stojcic (SRB)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Martina Basic ()Aleksandra Savic (SRB)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Luciana Rabines (USA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Anastasia Ushakova (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Miljana Milojevic (SRB)Kristina Kostic ()6-7(4) 6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Petia Arshinkova (BUL)Milica Cortanovacki (SRB)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Andjela Reljic (AUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Iuliia Ponomareva (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Magdalena Pantuckova (CZE)Anastasia Goncharova (RUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Lilla Barzo (HUN)Monique Belovukovic (AUS)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jovana Bogicevic (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Bojana Cecez (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jelena Lukic (SRB)Aleksandra Stosic (SRB)7-6(2) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Sara Kostic (SRB)Marjana Medarevic (SRB)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Valentina Beccaria (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Viktoriya Zheleva ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Milica Novakovic (SRB)Darta-Elizabete Emulina ()1-6 6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Milica Cubranovic (SRB)Anamarija Stevanovic (SRB)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Natalija Tasovac (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Marija Vera Stankovic (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Olga Fridman (UKR)Isidora Pejovic (SRB)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Radmila Djordjevic (SRB)Minja Gligic (SRB)7-6(0) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Teodora Djordjevic (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Nina Asanin (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Victoria Ocheva ()Vanja Babunski (SRB)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Sara Grubac (SRB)Dunja Ljubic (SRB)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Lusine Avanesyan (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]