WTA 10k Prokuplje, Wk. 26 Draw (Women's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The 10k Prokuplje, Wk. 26 Discussion!


Share This...


10k Prokuplje, Wk. 26 Event Details:

2015-06-22Clay
OutdoorSerbia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the 10k Prokuplje, Wk. 26 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FAlexandra Nancarrow (3) (AUS)Milana Spremo (SRB)6-1 7-5[H2H]
SFMilana Spremo (SRB)Chantal Skamlova (4) (SVK)6-4 6-3[H2H]
SFAlexandra Nancarrow (3) (AUS)Dejana Radanovic (SRB)6-3 2-0 Retired[H2H]
QFMilana Spremo (SRB)Lina Gjorcheska (1) ()7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
QFChantal Skamlova (4) (SVK)Tereza Malikova (7) (CZE)6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFAlexandra Nancarrow (3) (AUS)Marina Kachar (SRB)6-2 6-0[H2H]
QFDejana Radanovic (SRB)Natalija Sipek (SLO)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Lina Gjorcheska (1) ()Ana Victoria Gobbi Monllau (ARG)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Milana Spremo (SRB)Oana Georgeta Simion (8) (ROU)3-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Chantal Skamlova (4) (SVK)Nadiya Kolb (UKR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Tereza Malikova (7) (CZE)Jelena Lukic (SRB)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Marina Kachar (SRB)Nina Alibalic (6) (CRO)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R16Alexandra Nancarrow (3) (AUS)Kristina Miletic (WC) (SRI)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R16Natalija Sipek (SLO)Julieta Lara Estable (5) (ARG)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Dejana Radanovic (SRB)Viktoriya Tomova (2) (BUL)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Lina Gjorcheska (1) ()Vendula Zovincova (CZE)7-5 6-0[H2H]
R32Ana Victoria Gobbi Monllau (ARG)Daniela Farfan (ARG)6-0 7-5[H2H]
R32Milana Spremo (SRB)Anna Makhorkina (RUS)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Oana Georgeta Simion (8) (ROU)Viktorija Rajicic (AUS)6-7(10) 6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Chantal Skamlova (4) (SVK)Danijela Tomic (SRB)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Nadiya Kolb (UKR)Dunja Stamenkovic (SRB)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Jelena Lukic (SRB)Teodora Radosavljevic (SRB)6-1 3-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Tereza Malikova (7) (CZE)Gabriela Duca (ROU)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Nina Alibalic (6) (CRO)Stefani Stojic (AUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Marina Kachar (SRB)Dominika Paterova (CZE)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Kristina Miletic (WC) (SRI)Polona Rebersak (SLO)0-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Alexandra Nancarrow (3) (AUS)Olga Danilovic (WC) (SRI)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Julieta Lara Estable (5) (ARG)Anastassia Pantelic (WC) (SRI)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Natalija Sipek (SLO)Milica Cubranovic (WC) (SRB)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Dejana Radanovic (SRB)Alexandra Perper (MDA)6-4 5-7 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Viktoriya Tomova (2) (BUL)Hulya Esen (TUR)2-6 7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FLina Gjorcheska (1) ()
Alexandra Nancarrow (AUS)
Dominika Paterova (CZE)
Vendula Zovincova (CZE)
6-2 6-2
SFLina Gjorcheska (1) ()
Alexandra Nancarrow (AUS)
Ailen Crespo Azconzabal (ARG)
Ana Victoria Gobbi Monllau (ARG)
7-6(1) 6-3
SFDominika Paterova (CZE)
Vendula Zovincova (CZE)
Alexandra Perper (2) (MDA)
Oana Georgeta Simion (ROU)
7-5 4-6 10-6
QFLina Gjorcheska (1) ()
Alexandra Nancarrow (AUS)
Gabriela Duca (ROU)
Elina Vikhryanova (RUS)
6-0 6-2
QFAilen Crespo Azconzabal (ARG)
Ana Victoria Gobbi Monllau (ARG)
Maryna Kolb (3) (UKR)
Nadiya Kolb (UKR)
1-6 7-6(3) 12-10
QFDominika Paterova (CZE)
Vendula Zovincova (CZE)
Giulia Pairone (ITA)
Dunja Stamenkovic (SRB)
6-0 6-3
QFAlexandra Perper (2) (MDA)
Oana Georgeta Simion (ROU)
Daniela Farfan (ARG)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
6-3 7-5
R16Lina Gjorcheska (1) ()
Alexandra Nancarrow (AUS)
Polona Rebersak (SLO)
Natalija Sipek (SLO)
6-0 6-0
R16Gabriela Duca (ROU)
Elina Vikhryanova (RUS)
Nina Asanin (WC) (SRB)
Milica Cubranovic (SRB)
6-4 7-6(0)
R16Maryna Kolb (3) (UKR)
Nadiya Kolb (UKR)
Emilija Kokanovic (SRB)
Nadja Stojcic (SRB)
6-0 6-0
R16Ailen Crespo Azconzabal (ARG)
Ana Victoria Gobbi Monllau (ARG)
Monika Rajicic (AUS)
Viktorija Rajicic (AUS)
6-4 6-2
R16Dominika Paterova (CZE)
Vendula Zovincova (CZE)
Kristina Miletic (WC) (SRI)
Aleksandra Stosic (SRB)
6-0 6-0
R16Giulia Pairone (ITA)
Dunja Stamenkovic (SRB)
Hulya Esen (4) (TUR)
Lutfiye Esen (TUR)
6-3 7-6(2)
R16Daniela Farfan (ARG)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Emilija Dancetovic (SRB)
Jelena Lukic (SRB)
6-1 6-1
R16Alexandra Perper (2) (MDA)
Oana Georgeta Simion (ROU)
Radmila Djordjevic (WC) (SRB)
Jana Lazarevic (SRB)
6-0 6-0
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Stefani Stojic (AUS)Aleksandra Stosic (SRB)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Alexandra Perper (2) (MDA)Teona Velkoska (MKD)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Hulya Esen (3) (TUR)Dzina Milovanovic (WC) (SRB)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Dominika Paterova (4) (CZE)Satsuki Takamura (JPN)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Ana Victoria Gobbi Monllau (5) (ARG)Monika Rajicic (AUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Anna Makhorkina (RUS)Sara Djurdjevic ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Teodora Radosavljevic (7) (SRB)Giulia Pairone (ITA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Jelena Lukic (9) (SRB)Danijela Tomic (8) (SRB)6-2 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Q2Stefani Stojic (AUS)Ailen Crespo Azconzabal (1) (ARG)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Aleksandra Stosic (SRB)Anastasija Filipovic (WC) (SRB)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Alexandra Perper (2) (MDA)Jana Lazarevic (SRB)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Teona Velkoska (MKD)Jelena Janosevic (SRB)7-6(2) 0-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Hulya Esen (3) (TUR)Elina Vikhryanova (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Dzina Milovanovic (WC) (SRB)Kristina Kostic ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Dominika Paterova (4) (CZE)Gorica Spasojevic (BIH)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Satsuki Takamura (JPN)Sara Kostic (SRB)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Ana Victoria Gobbi Monllau (5) (ARG)Emilija Dancetovic (SRB)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Monika Rajicic (AUS)Ivana Risteski (SRI)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Anna Makhorkina (RUS)Natalie Novotna (6) (CZE)4-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Sara Djurdjevic ()Nadja Stojcic (WC) (SRB)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Teodora Radosavljevic (7) (SRB)Lenka Antonijevic (SRB)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Giulia Pairone (ITA)Viktoria Bardarova ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Danijela Tomic (8) (SRB)Anamarija Stevanovic (SRB)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Jelena Lukic (9) (SRB)Marie Decamps (BRA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Ailen Crespo Azconzabal (1) (ARG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Stefani Stojic (AUS)Jovana Bogicevic (SRB)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Aleksandra Stosic (SRB)Vania Ivanova ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAnastasija Filipovic (WC) (SRB)Bye[H2H]
Q3Alexandra Perper (2) (MDA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jana Lazarevic (SRB)Claudia Chavarria Perez (ESP)7-6(1) 6-0[H2H]
Q3Teona Velkoska (MKD)Teodora Djordjevic (WC) (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedJelena Janosevic (SRB)Bye[H2H]
Q3Hulya Esen (3) (TUR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Elina Vikhryanova (RUS)Tamara Culibrk (USA)6-3 3-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Dzina Milovanovic (WC) (SRB)Radmila Djordjevic (SRB)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedKristina Kostic ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Dominika Paterova (4) (CZE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Gorica Spasojevic (BIH)Milica Tesic (SRB)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Satsuki Takamura (JPN)Hristina Djokic (SRI)6-4 1-6 7-5[H2H]
Q3UndecidedSara Kostic (SRB)Bye[H2H]
Q3Ana Victoria Gobbi Monllau (5) (ARG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Emilija Dancetovic (SRB)Aza Petrova (UKR)6-2 5-7 6-2[H2H]
Q3Monika Rajicic (AUS)Andrijana Stoilkovic (WC) (SRI)4-6 6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3UndecidedIvana Risteski (SRI)Bye[H2H]
Q3Natalie Novotna (6) (CZE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Anna Makhorkina (RUS)Nina Asanin (SRB)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Sara Djurdjevic ()Milica Milijanovic (SRI)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3UndecidedNadja Stojcic (WC) (SRB)Bye[H2H]
Q3Teodora Radosavljevic (7) (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Lenka Antonijevic (SRB)Nada Dimovska (USA)6-1 1-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Viktoria Bardarova ()Sara Grubac (SRB)6-3 2-6 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3UndecidedGiulia Pairone (ITA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Danijela Tomic (8) (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Anamarija Stevanovic (SRB)Anja Andrejic (SRI)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Marie Decamps (BRA)Maryna Kolb (UKR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3UndecidedJelena Lukic (9) (SRB)Bye[H2H]