WTA 10k Nis, Wk. 25 Draw (Women's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The 10k Nis, Wk. 25 Discussion!


Share This...


10k Nis, Wk. 25 Event Details:

2015-06-15Clay
OutdoorSerbia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the 10k Nis, Wk. 25 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FMilana Spremo (SRB)Chantal Skamlova (3) (SVK)6-2 6-4[H2H]
SFChantal Skamlova (3) (SVK)Viktoriya Tomova (1) (BUL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
SFMilana Spremo (SRB)Dejana Radanovic (8) (SRB)6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFViktoriya Tomova (1) (BUL)Csilla Argyelan (5) (HUN)7-6(9) 6-4[H2H]
QFChantal Skamlova (3) (SVK)Natalija Sipek (6) (SLO)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
QFMilana Spremo (SRB)Petia Arshinkova (7) (BUL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFDejana Radanovic (8) (SRB)Valentini Grammatikopoulou (2) (GRC)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Viktoriya Tomova (1) (BUL)Vendula Zovincova (CZE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Csilla Argyelan (5) (HUN)Jelena Lukic (SRB)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R16Chantal Skamlova (3) (SVK)Ailen Crespo Azconzabal (ARG)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Natalija Sipek (6) (SLO)Hulya Esen (TUR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Petia Arshinkova (7) (BUL)Kristina Miletic (WC) (SRI)6-7(3) 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Milana Spremo (SRB)Julieta Lara Estable (4) (ARG)6-1 2-0 Retired[H2H]
R16Dejana Radanovic (8) (SRB)Giulia Pairone (ITA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Valentini Grammatikopoulou (2) (GRC)Jovana Vukovic (SRB)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Viktoriya Tomova (1) (BUL)Teodora Radosavljevic (SRB)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Vendula Zovincova (CZE)Katarina Adamovic (SRB)6-2 3-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Jelena Lukic (SRB)Jana Bojovic (SRI)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Csilla Argyelan (5) (HUN)Viktorija Rajicic (AUS)5-7 6-0 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Chantal Skamlova (3) (SVK)Andjela Sebrek (SRI)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Ailen Crespo Azconzabal (ARG)Nevena Selakovic (SRB)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Hulya Esen (TUR)Monika Rajicic (AUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Natalija Sipek (6) (SLO)Ana Victoria Gobbi Monllau (ARG)6-4 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Petia Arshinkova (7) (BUL)Satsuki Takamura (JPN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Kristina Miletic (WC) (SRI)Teodora Ristic (WC) (SRI)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Milana Spremo (SRB)Emilija Dancetovic (WC) (SRB)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Julieta Lara Estable (4) (ARG)Daniela Farfan (ARG)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Dejana Radanovic (8) (SRB)Nadiya Kolb (UKR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Giulia Pairone (ITA)Anastassia Pantelic (WC) (SRI)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Jovana Vukovic (SRB)Dunja Stamenkovic (SRB)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Valentini Grammatikopoulou (2) (GRC)Danijela Tomic (SRB)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FAilen Crespo Azconzabal (3) (ARG)
Ana Victoria Gobbi Monllau (ARG)
Maryna Kolb (1) (UKR)
Nadiya Kolb (UKR)
6-1 6-2
SFMaryna Kolb (1) (UKR)
Nadiya Kolb (UKR)
Natalija Sipek (4) (SLO)
Vendula Zovincova (CZE)
7-5 6-3
SFAilen Crespo Azconzabal (3) (ARG)
Ana Victoria Gobbi Monllau (ARG)
Hulya Esen (2) (TUR)
Lutfiye Esen (TUR)
6-3 6-4
QFMaryna Kolb (1) (UKR)
Nadiya Kolb (UKR)
Monika Rajicic (AUS)
Viktorija Rajicic (AUS)
6-4 6-1
QFNatalija Sipek (4) (SLO)
Vendula Zovincova (CZE)
Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Elina Vikhryanova (RUS)
6-0 6-3
QFAilen Crespo Azconzabal (3) (ARG)
Ana Victoria Gobbi Monllau (ARG)
Emilija Dancetovic (SRB)
Jelena Lukic (SRB)
6-2 6-2
QFHulya Esen (2) (TUR)
Lutfiye Esen (TUR)
Sara Djurdjevic ()
Andjela Reljic (AUS)
6-4 6-2
R16Maryna Kolb (1) (UKR)
Nadiya Kolb (UKR)
Bye
R16Monika Rajicic (AUS)
Viktorija Rajicic (AUS)
Miljana Milojevic (WC) (SRB)
Teodora Ristic (SRI)
7-5 6-2
R16Natalija Sipek (4) (SLO)
Vendula Zovincova (CZE)
Julieta Lara Estable (ARG)
Daniela Farfan (ARG)
6-3 3-6 10-6
R16Anna Makhorkina (RUS)
Elina Vikhryanova (RUS)
Radmila Djordjevic (SRB)
Giulia Pairone (ITA)
7-5 6-2
R16Emilija Dancetovic (SRB)
Jelena Lukic (SRB)
Marie Decamps (BRA)
Teodora Radosavljevic (SRB)
7-5 7-6(6)
R16Ailen Crespo Azconzabal (3) (ARG)
Ana Victoria Gobbi Monllau (ARG)
Andjela Sebrek (SRI)
Satsuki Takamura (JPN)
6-1 6-1
R16Sara Djurdjevic ()
Andjela Reljic (AUS)
Nina Asanin (SRB)
Hristina Cvetkovic (SRB)
0-6 6-3 10-5
R16Undecided
Hulya Esen (2) (TUR)
Lutfiye Esen (TUR)
Bye
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Hulya Esen (1) (TUR)Nada Dimovska (USA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Ana Victoria Gobbi Monllau (2) (ARG)Monika Rajicic (AUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Jelena Lukic (3) (SRB)Maryna Kolb (UKR)3-6 6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q1Jovana Vukovic (SRB)Isidora Zivkovic (WC) (SRB)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Satsuki Takamura (JPN)Nina Asanin (SRB)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Jana Bojovic (SRI)Jelena Janosevic (SRB)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Giulia Pairone (ITA)Aza Petrova (UKR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Andjela Sebrek (SRI)Anastasija Filipovic (SRB)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Hulya Esen (1) (TUR)Milica Cubranovic (SRB)2-6 7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Nada Dimovska (USA)Milica Tesic (SRB)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Ana Victoria Gobbi Monllau (2) (ARG)Elina Vikhryanova (RUS)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Monika Rajicic (AUS)Zinovia Vaneva (BUL)3-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Jelena Lukic (3) (SRB)Radmila Djordjevic (SRB)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Maryna Kolb (UKR)Isidora Radojkovic (SRB)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Jovana Vukovic (SRB)Magdalena Stoilkovska (4) (MKD)4-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Isidora Zivkovic (WC) (SRB)Marie Decamps (BRA)1-6 7-6(6) 6-0[H2H]
Q2Nina Asanin (SRB)Lenka Antonijevic (SRB)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Satsuki Takamura (JPN)Nina Kalezic (MNE)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Jelena Janosevic (SRB)Miljana Ristic (SRB)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Jana Bojovic (SRI)Anamarija Stevanovic (SRB)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Aza Petrova (UKR)Ioana Gheorghita (ROU)7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q2Giulia Pairone (ITA)Aleksandra Stosic (SRB)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Andjela Sebrek (SRI)Anna Makhorkina (RUS)3-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Anastasija Filipovic (SRB)Miljana Milojevic (SRB)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Hulya Esen (1) (TUR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Milica Cubranovic (SRB)Tamara Culibrk (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Milica Tesic (SRB)Marjana Medarevic (SRB)3-6 6-2 3-1 Retired[H2H]
Q3Nada Dimovska (USA)Andjela Reljic (AUS)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Ana Victoria Gobbi Monllau (2) (ARG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Elina Vikhryanova (RUS)Aleksandra Savic (SRB)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Monika Rajicic (AUS)Hristina Cvetkovic (WC) (SRB)6-2 6-7(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Zinovia Vaneva (BUL)Nadja Stojcic (SRB)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jelena Lukic (3) (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Radmila Djordjevic (SRB)Teodora Djordjevic (ITA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Isidora Radojkovic (SRB)Klaudia Szabo (HUN)2-6 6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Maryna Kolb (UKR)Sara Cvorovic (SRB)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Magdalena Stoilkovska (4) (MKD)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jovana Vukovic (SRB)Milica Milijanovic (SRI)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Isidora Zivkovic (WC) (SRB)Jovana Bogicevic (SRB)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Marie Decamps (BRA)Nikoleta Bulatovic (MNE)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Lenka Antonijevic (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Nina Asanin (SRB)Milana Drca (CAN)7-6(4) 5-7 6-3[H2H]
Q3Satsuki Takamura (JPN)Claudia Chavarria Perez (ESP)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Nina Kalezic (MNE)Andrea Vasiljevic (SRB)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Miljana Ristic (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jelena Janosevic (SRB)Milica Novakovic (SRB)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Anamarija Stevanovic (SRB)Bojana Cecez (SRB)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jana Bojovic (SRI)Sara Kostic (SRB)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Aza Petrova (UKR)Tamara Vrhovac (BIH)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ioana Gheorghita (ROU)Maya Milosevic (AUS)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Aleksandra Stosic (SRB)Anja Andrejic (SRI)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Giulia Pairone (ITA)Stefani Stojic (AUS)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Andjela Sebrek (SRI)Janja Kovacevic (SRB)3-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Anna Makhorkina (RUS)Sara Djurdjevic ()7-5 3-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Miljana Milojevic (SRB)Kristina Kostic ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Anastasija Filipovic (SRB)Minja Gligic (WC) (SRB)6-3 6-1[H2H]