WTA 10k Maaseik, Wk. 30 Draw (Women's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The 10k Maaseik, Wk. 30 Discussion!


Share This...


10k Maaseik, Wk. 30 Event Details:

2015-07-20Clay
OutdoorBelgium
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the 10k Maaseik, Wk. 30 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FNatela Dzalamidze (2) ()Catalina Pella (ARG)6-1 5-7 6-1[H2H]
SFCatalina Pella (ARG)Sally Peers (8) (AUS)6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
SFNatela Dzalamidze (2) ()Guadalupe Perez Rojas (4) (ARG)7-6(1) 6-2[H2H]
QFSally Peers (8) (AUS)Tina Tehrani (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFCatalina Pella (ARG)Sofie Oyen (5) (BEL)3-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFGuadalupe Perez Rojas (4) (ARG)Kelly Versteeg (6) (NLD)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
QFNatela Dzalamidze (2) ()Mandy Wagemaker (NLD)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Tina Tehrani (USA)Britt Geukens (BEL)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Sally Peers (8) (AUS)Nives Baric (AUS)7-5 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Catalina Pella (ARG)Vivian Wolff ()6-2 7-6(1)[H2H]
R16Sofie Oyen (5) (BEL)Bibiane Weijers (NLD)6-3 0-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Kelly Versteeg (6) (NLD)Pauline Payet (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Guadalupe Perez Rojas (4) (ARG)Lisa Matviyenko (GER)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Mandy Wagemaker (NLD)Eva Wacanno (7) (NLD)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Natela Dzalamidze (2) ()Hana Pektorova (CZE)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Tina Tehrani (USA)Aleksandrina Naydenova (1) (BUL)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Britt Geukens (BEL)Ann-Katrin Schmitz ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Nives Baric (AUS)Katharina Hering ()6-4 5-7 6-2[H2H]
R32Sally Peers (8) (AUS)Lisa Ponomar (GER)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Vivian Wolff ()Harmony Tan (3) (FRA)0-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Catalina Pella (ARG)Dana Kremer ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Bibiane Weijers (NLD)Greet Minnen (BEL)6-7(2) 7-6(6) 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Sofie Oyen (5) (BEL)Morgane Michiels (WC) (BEL)6-0 0-6 6-0[H2H]
R32Kelly Versteeg (6) (NLD)Justine De Sutter (WC) (BEL)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Pauline Payet (FRA)Emelie Luisa Schwarte (WC) (GER)3-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Lisa Matviyenko (GER)Deborah Kerfs (BEL)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Guadalupe Perez Rojas (4) (ARG)Steffi Distelmans (BEL)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Eva Wacanno (7) (NLD)Anna Gabric (WC) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Mandy Wagemaker (NLD)Francesca Stephenson (GBR)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Hana Pektorova (CZE)Jule Salzburg ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Natela Dzalamidze (2) ()Janneke Wikkerink (NLD)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FSteffi Distelmans (4) (BEL)
Kelly Versteeg (NLD)
Katharina Hering ()
Lisa Matviyenko (GER)
6-1 7-6(4)
SFSteffi Distelmans (4) (BEL)
Kelly Versteeg (NLD)
Natela Dzalamidze (1) ()
Eva Wacanno (NLD)
6-2 3-6 10-4
SFKatharina Hering ()
Lisa Matviyenko (GER)
Catalina Pella (2) (ARG)
Guadalupe Perez Rojas (ARG)
6-7(2) 7-6(1) 10-8
QFNatela Dzalamidze (1) ()
Eva Wacanno (NLD)
Justine De Sutter (BEL)
Sofie Oyen (BEL)
6-2 6-3
QFSteffi Distelmans (4) (BEL)
Kelly Versteeg (NLD)
Pauline Payet (FRA)
Lisa Ponomar (GER)
6-2 6-3
QFKatharina Hering ()
Lisa Matviyenko (GER)
Laura Heinrichs ()
Britt Schreuder ()
7-5 6-2
QFCatalina Pella (2) (ARG)
Guadalupe Perez Rojas (ARG)
Sabina Machalova (CZE)
Hana Pektorova (CZE)
6-2 6-3
R16Natela Dzalamidze (1) ()
Eva Wacanno (NLD)
Anna Gabric ()
Louise Lampla (FRA)
6-2 6-2
R16Justine De Sutter (BEL)
Sofie Oyen (BEL)
Darta-Elizabete Emulina ()
Fabiana Pitisci (BEL)
6-0 6-2
R16Steffi Distelmans (4) (BEL)
Kelly Versteeg (NLD)
Jule Salzburg ()
Eliessa Vanlangendonck (BEL)
6-3 6-0
R16Pauline Payet (FRA)
Lisa Ponomar (GER)
Alicia Barnett (GBR)
Erin Larner (USA)
6-4 6-3
R16Katharina Hering ()
Lisa Matviyenko (GER)
Aleksandra Pitak (GBR)
Katarzyna Pitak (GBR)
6-2 6-0
R16Laura Heinrichs ()
Britt Schreuder ()
Britt Geukens (3) (BEL)
Aleksandrina Naydenova (BUL)
6-2 6-1
R16Sabina Machalova (CZE)
Hana Pektorova (CZE)
Stephanie Carmans (BEL)
Emelie Luisa Schwarte (GER)
6-4 6-2
R16Catalina Pella (2) (ARG)
Guadalupe Perez Rojas (ARG)
Mandy Wagemaker (NLD)
Janneke Wikkerink (NLD)
6-1 6-0
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Catalina Pella (1) (ARG)Sabina Machalova (CZE)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Katharina Hering (2) ()Julia Mikulski ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Bibiane Weijers (3) (NLD)Emma Janssen (BEL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Dana Kremer (4) ()Nina Van Oost (BEL)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q1Jule Salzburg ()Eliessa Vanlangendonck (BEL)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Vivian Wolff ()Gabriela Van De Graaf (6) (NLD)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Ann-Katrin Schmitz ()Lisa-Marie Maetschke ()4-6 6-3 7-6(9)[H2H]
Q1Hana Pektorova (CZE)Lea Gasparovic ()6-4 0-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Catalina Pella (1) (ARG)Schena Benamar (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Sabina Machalova (CZE)Dominique Karregat ()0-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Katharina Hering (2) ()Katarzyna Pitak (GBR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Julia Mikulski ()Alicia Barnett (GBR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Bibiane Weijers (3) (NLD)Fabiana Pitisci (BEL)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Emma Janssen (BEL)Tatjana Stoll ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Dana Kremer (4) ()Celine Schepers (BEL)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Nina Van Oost (BEL)Patricia Boentgen ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Jule Salzburg ()Michaela Boev (5) (BEL)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q2Eliessa Vanlangendonck (BEL)Marie Villet (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Gabriela Van De Graaf (6) (NLD)Laura Heinrichs ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Vivian Wolff ()Madeline Bosnjak ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Lisa-Marie Maetschke ()Sheila Moradian ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Ann-Katrin Schmitz ()Valentine Bacher (FRA)7-6(3) 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q2Hana Pektorova (CZE)Louise Lampla (8) (FRA)4-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Lea Gasparovic ()Kassandra Davesne (FRA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Catalina Pella (1) (ARG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Schena Benamar (FRA)Ingrid Suslov ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Dominique Karregat ()Erin Larner (USA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sabina Machalova (CZE)Chayenne Ewijk (NLD)7-5 4-6 7-5[H2H]
Q3Katharina Hering (2) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Katarzyna Pitak (GBR)Evi Nulmans (WC) (BEL)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Julia Mikulski ()Darta-Elizabete Emulina ()6-4 5-7 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alicia Barnett (GBR)Caroline Van De Wijgaart (WC) (BEL)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Bibiane Weijers (3) (NLD)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Fabiana Pitisci (BEL)Britt Schreuder ()3-4 Retired[H2H]
Q3Emma Janssen (BEL)Sophia Grippo ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Tatjana Stoll ()Aleksandra Pitak (GBR)7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Dana Kremer (4) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Celine Schepers (BEL)Laura Daenen (BEL)6-7(4) 6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Nina Van Oost (BEL)Anke Poncelet (BEL)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Patricia Boentgen ()Chanel Janssen (WC) (NLD)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Michaela Boev (5) (BEL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jule Salzburg ()Hanna Landener (GER)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Eliessa Vanlangendonck (BEL)Stephanie Carmans (WC) (BEL)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Marie Villet (FRA)Annabelle Hageman ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Gabriela Van De Graaf (6) (NLD)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Laura Heinrichs ()Justine LO Presti (BEL)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Vivian Wolff ()Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Madeline Bosnjak ()Anna Ozerova ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Lisa-Marie Maetschke ()Camille Sireix (7) (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Sheila Moradian ()Ornella Gentile (WC) (BEL)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ann-Katrin Schmitz ()Eva Vedder (NLD)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Valentine Bacher (FRA)Valentina Mokrova (RUS)7-5 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Louise Lampla (8) (FRA)Maxine Palmen (WC) (NLD)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Hana Pektorova (CZE)Brandy Hehalatu (WC) (NLD)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Kassandra Davesne (FRA)Helene Meuleman (BEL)2-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Lea Gasparovic ()Soraya Moradian ()6-3 6-1[H2H]