WTA 10k Lleida, Wk. 37 Draw (Women's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The 10k Lleida, Wk. 37 Discussion!


Share This...


10k Lleida, Wk. 37 Event Details:

2013-09-09Clay
OutdoorLleida, Spain
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the 10k Lleida, Wk. 37 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FAliona Bolsova Zadoinov (ESP)Mayar Sherif (EGY)0-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
SFMayar Sherif (6) (EGY)Olga Saez Larra (6) (ESP)6-2 6-3[H2H]
SFAliona Bolsova Zadoinov (4) (ESP)Lucia Cervera-Vazquez (4) (ESP)6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFOlga Saez Larra (ESP)Alena Tarasova ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
QFMayar Sherif (EGY)Paula Badosa (ESP)6-3 6-0[H2H]
QFLucia Cervera-Vazquez (ESP)Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP)6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFAliona Bolsova Zadoinov (Q) (ESP)Arabela Fernandez-Rabener (Q) (ESP)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Alena Tarasova (1) ()Tatiana Bua (1) (ARG)4-6 6-4 7-6(1)[H2H]
R16Olga Saez Larra (Q) (ESP)Julie Tringa (Q) (FRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R16Mayar Sherif (3) (EGY)Jade Suvrijn (3) (FRA)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R16Paula Badosa (Q) (ESP)Cristina Bucsa (Q) (MDA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Andrea Lazaro Garcia (5) (ESP)Alix Collombon (5) (FRA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Lucia Cervera-Vazquez (ESP)Cornelia Lister (SWE)5-7 6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov (7) (ESP)Elena-Teodora Cadar (7) (ROU)6-1 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Arabela Fernandez-Rabener (ESP)Radina Dimitrova (BUL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Tatiana Bua (1) (ARG)Olga Parres Azcoitia (1) (ESP)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Alena Tarasova ()Aleksandra Zenovka ()6-4 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Julie Tringa (Q) (FRA)Marina Guinart Espana (Q) (ESP)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Olga Saez Larra (ESP)Pilar Dominguez-Lopez (ESP)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Jade Suvrijn (3) (FRA)Ana Belzunce-Crompin (3) (ESP)5-7 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Mayar Sherif (EGY)Francesca Palmigiano (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Cristina Bucsa (Q) (MDA)Ariadna Marti Riembau (Q) (ESP)6-1 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Paula Badosa (ESP)Adrijana Lekaj (CRO)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Alix Collombon (5) (FRA)Marine Partaud (5) (FRA)6-3 4-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Andrea Lazaro Garcia (Q) (ESP)Marta Sexmilo Pascual (Q) (ESP)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Cornelia Lister (SWE)Eleonora Mindiyarova (RUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Lucia Cervera-Vazquez (ESP)Gabriela Coglitore ()6-0 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Elena-Teodora Cadar (7) (ROU)Nadia Lalami (7) (MAR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov (WC) (ESP)Teresa Pladevall-Oroz (WC) (ESP)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Radina Dimitrova (WC) (BUL)Magda Aubets Macia (WC) (ESP)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Arabela Fernandez-Rabener (Q) (ESP)Silvia Fuentes Perez (Q) (ESP)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FAdrijana Lekaj (1) (CRO)
Alena Tarasova ()
Tatiana Bua (1) (ARG)
Lucia Cervera-Vazquez (ESP)
6-3 6-4
SFTatiana Bua (1) (ARG)
Lucia Cervera-Vazquez (ESP)
Cornelia Lister (1) (SWE)
Francesca Palmigiano (ITA)
WO
SFAdrijana Lekaj (CRO)
Alena Tarasova ()
Elena-Teodora Cadar (ROU)
Arabela Fernandez-Rabener (ESP)
6-4 6-1
QFCornelia Lister (3) (SWE)
Francesca Palmigiano (ITA)
Anais Gomar Isart (3) (ESP)
Teresa Pladevall-Oroz (ESP)
6-1 6-3
QFAna Belzunce-Crompin (ESP)
Olga Parres Azcoitia (ESP)
Adrijana Lekaj (CRO)
Alena Tarasova ()
QFElena-Teodora Cadar (ROU)
Arabela Fernandez-Rabener (ESP)
Eleonora Mindiyarova (RUS)
Aleksandra Zenovka ()
6-1 6-3
R16Tatiana Bua (1) (ARG)
Lucia Cervera-Vazquez (ESP)
Bye
R16Cornelia Lister (3) (SWE)
Francesca Palmigiano (ITA)
Bye
R16Anais Gomar Isart (ESP)
Teresa Pladevall-Oroz (ESP)
Bye
R16Adrijana Lekaj (CRO)
Alena Tarasova ()
Bye
R16Ana Belzunce-Crompin (ESP)
Olga Parres Azcoitia (ESP)
Bye
R16Eleonora Mindiyarova (RUS)
Aleksandra Zenovka ()
Bye
R16Elena-Teodora Cadar (ROU)
Arabela Fernandez-Rabener (ESP)
Bye
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Nadia Lalami (1) (MAR)Eva Martinez Regalado (1) (ESP)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Aleksandra Zenovka (2) ()Alicia Herrero Linana (2) (ESP)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Silvia Fuentes Perez (ESP)Ksenia Tortsikava (BLR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Cristina Bucsa (MDA)Natalia Serrano Garcia (ESP)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Marta Sexmilo Pascual (ESP)Aina Schaffner Riera (ESP)7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
Q1Eleonora Mindiyarova (RUS)Luca Nagymihaly (HUN)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Julie Tringa (FRA)Mireia Polo (ESP)2-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov (ESP)Emilie Niger (FRA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Nadia Lalami (1) (MAR)Ksenija Sharifova (1) (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Eva Martinez Regalado (ESP)Anastasia Fedorova (RUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Aleksandra Zenovka (2) ()Noelia Bouzo Zanotti (2) (ESP)6-3 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Q2Alicia Herrero Linana (ESP)Paula Fortuno (ESP)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Ksenia Tortsikava (BLR)Alisa Rudenko (RUS)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Silvia Fuentes Perez (ESP)Claudia Herrero Garcia Honorato (ESP)6-1 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Cristina Bucsa (MDA)Nadja Manjon Mihalic (ESP)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Natalia Serrano Garcia (ESP)Laura Pertusa Garcia (ESP)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Aina Schaffner Riera (ESP)Tina Tehrani (USA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Marta Sexmilo Pascual (ESP)Agathe Timsit (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Luca Nagymihaly (WC) (HUN)Sandra Bellver-Fructuoso (WC) (ESP)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Eleonora Mindiyarova (RUS)Carla Cerdan Vives (ESP)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Julie Tringa (WC) (FRA)Sophie Blom (WC) ()2-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Mireia Polo (ESP)Laura Roig Tortajada (ESP)7-5 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q2Emilie Niger (FRA)Maria Uvarova (RUS)3-6 7-5 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov (ESP)Alba Esteve-Blanch (ESP)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Nadia Lalami (1) (MAR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ksenija Sharifova (RUS)Natalia San Jose Moreno (ESP)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Anastasia Fedorova (RUS)Claudia Chavarria Perez (ESP)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Eva Martinez Regalado (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Aleksandra Zenovka (2) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Noelia Bouzo Zanotti (ESP)Elaine Genovese (MLT)1-6 7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alicia Herrero Linana (ESP)Helen Harvey (GBR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Paula Fortuno (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Alisa Rudenko (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ksenia Tortsikava (BLR)Hayley Macpherson (GBR)6-1 2-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3Claudia Herrero Garcia Honorato (ESP)Kerstin Gressmann ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Silvia Fuentes Perez (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Cristina Bucsa (MDA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Nadja Manjon Mihalic (ESP)Yana Grechkina (RUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Laura Pertusa Garcia (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Natalia Serrano Garcia (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Aina Schaffner Riera (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Tina Tehrani (USA)Natalie Syme (GBR)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Marta Sexmilo Pascual (WC) (ESP)Anais Gomar Isart (WC) (ESP)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Agathe Timsit (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Sandra Bellver-Fructuoso (WC) (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Luca Nagymihaly (HUN)Albina Yanko (UKR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Carla Cerdan Vives (ESP)Claudia Castella (ESP)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Eleonora Mindiyarova (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Sophie Blom (WC) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Julie Tringa (FRA)Imogen Magner (GBR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mireia Polo (ESP)Ingrid Navarro Rodriguez (ESP)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Laura Roig Tortajada (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Maria Uvarova (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Emilie Niger (FRA)Laura Argente (ESP)4-6 7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov (ESP)Ester Valles Pinol (ESP)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alba Esteve-Blanch (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]