WTA 10k Lleida, Wk. 37 Draw (Women's) - 2011

Click Here To Join The 10k Lleida, Wk. 37 Discussion!


Share This...


10k Lleida, Wk. 37 Event Details:

2011-09-12Clay
OutdoorLleida, Spain
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the 10k Lleida, Wk. 37 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FViktorija Golubic (8) (SUI)Lucia Cervera-Vazquez (8) (ESP)6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
SFViktorija Golubic (Q) (SUI)Paula Mocete-Talamantes (Q) (ESP)3-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
SFLucia Cervera-Vazquez (5) (ESP)Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers (5) (ESP)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFPaula Mocete-Talamantes (1) (ESP)Rocio De La Torre-Sanchez (1) (ESP)7-6(5) 6-0[H2H]
QFViktorija Golubic (Q) (SUI)Agustina Lepore (Q) (ARG)1-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFYvonne Cavalle-Reimers (5) (ESP)Nan-Nan Zhang (5) (CHN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
QFLucia Cervera-Vazquez (ESP)Carolina Prats-Millan (ESP)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Rocio De La Torre-Sanchez (1) (ESP)Alexandra Nancarrow (1) (AUS)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Paula Mocete-Talamantes (Q) (ESP)Katharina Holert (Q) (GER)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Agustina Lepore (3) (ARG)Amanda Carreras (3) (GBR)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Viktorija Golubic (Q) (SUI)Magdalena Kiszczynska (Q) (POL)4-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers (5) (ESP)Sara Eccel (5) (ITA)6-3 6-7(5) 6-1[H2H]
R16Nan-Nan Zhang (CHN)Jessica Ginier (FRA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Carolina Prats-Millan (6) (ESP)Chang Liu (6) (CHN)3-6 7-6(4) 6-0[H2H]
R16Lucia Cervera-Vazquez (ESP)Arabela Fernandez-Rabener (ESP)6-2 5-7 6-2[H2H]
R32Rocio De La Torre-Sanchez (1) (ESP)Alix Collombon (1) (FRA)6-0 5-7 6-1[H2H]
R32Alexandra Nancarrow (WC) (AUS)Beatriz Leon Hernandez (WC) (ESP)6-2 6-7(4) 6-0[H2H]
R32Paula Mocete-Talamantes (Q) (ESP)Carla Mocete Talamantes (Q) (ESP)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Katharina Holert (GER)Isabel Rapisarda-Calvo (ESP)6-1 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Amanda Carreras (3) (GBR)Andrea Retolaza Andrade (3) (ESP)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Agustina Lepore (WC) (ARG)Judit Vives Joan (WC) (ESP)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Magdalena Kiszczynska (Q) (POL)Andjela Novcic (Q) (SRB)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Viktorija Golubic (LL) (SUI)Isabella Fernandez Diaz (LL) (VEN)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers (5) (ESP)Natalia Perepadenko (5) (ESP)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Sara Eccel (ITA)Carmen Lopez-Rueda (ESP)7-5 Retired[H2H]
R32Nan-Nan Zhang (CHN)Aida Martinez Sanjuan (ESP)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Jessica Ginier (FRA)Georgina Garcia-Perez (ESP)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Chang Liu (6) (CHN)Diana Arutyunova (6) ()6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Carolina Prats-Millan (ESP)Samira Giger (SUI)1-6 6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Lucia Cervera-Vazquez (Q) (ESP)Aleksandra Trifunovic (Q) (SWE)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Arabela Fernandez-Rabener (ESP)Margarida Moura (PRT)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FYvonne Cavalle-Reimers (1) (ESP)
Isabel Rapisarda-Calvo (ESP)
Arabela Fernandez-Rabener (1) (ESP)
Viktorija Golubic (SUI)
6-2 7-6(5)
SFYvonne Cavalle-Reimers (1) (ESP)
Isabel Rapisarda-Calvo (ESP)
Beatriz Leon Hernandez (1) (ESP)
Alexandra Nancarrow (AUS)
2-6 6-2 [10-5]
SFArabela Fernandez-Rabener (3) (ESP)
Viktorija Golubic (SUI)
Rocio De La Torre-Sanchez (3) (ESP)
Georgina Garcia-Perez (ESP)
6-2 4-6 [10-8]
QFYvonne Cavalle-Reimers (1) (ESP)
Isabel Rapisarda-Calvo (ESP)
Chang Liu (1) (CHN)
Nan-Nan Zhang (CHN)
6-4 7-6(7)
QFBeatriz Leon Hernandez (ESP)
Alexandra Nancarrow (AUS)
Magdalena Kiszczynska (POL)
Maria Eduarda Medeiros (BRA)
7-6(2) 6-3
QFArabela Fernandez-Rabener (ESP)
Viktorija Golubic (SUI)
Alix Collombon (FRA)
Jessica Ginier (FRA)
2-6 6-4 [11-9]
QFRocio De La Torre-Sanchez (ESP)
Georgina Garcia-Perez (ESP)
Majoly De Wilde (BEL)
Andjela Novcic (SRB)
6-4 6-1
R16Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers (1) (ESP)
Isabel Rapisarda-Calvo (ESP)
Bye
R16Chang Liu (CHN)
Nan-Nan Zhang (CHN)
Margarida Moura (PRT)
Andrea Retolaza Andrade (ESP)
7-6(4) 6-1
R16Magdalena Kiszczynska (POL)
Maria Eduarda Medeiros (BRA)
Bye
R16Beatriz Leon Hernandez (ESP)
Alexandra Nancarrow (AUS)
Bye
R16Alix Collombon (FRA)
Jessica Ginier (FRA)
Bye
R16Arabela Fernandez-Rabener (ESP)
Viktorija Golubic (SUI)
Bye
R16Majoly De Wilde (BEL)
Andjela Novcic (SRB)
Bye
R16Rocio De La Torre-Sanchez (ESP)
Georgina Garcia-Perez (ESP)
Bye
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Samira Giger (1) (SUI)Camille Giacalone (1) (FRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Aleksandra Trifunovic (2) (SWE)Maria Eduarda Medeiros (2) (BRA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Paula Mocete-Talamantes (3WC) (ESP)Yaiza Franco (3WC) (ESP)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Andjela Novcic (SRB)Ines Miren De Pablo (ESP)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q1Natalia Perepadenko (ESP)Mariona Del Peral-Francin (ESP)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Agustina Lepore (ARG)Isabella Fernandez Diaz (VEN)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Carla Mocete Talamantes (ESP)Eleonora Mindiyarova (RUS)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q1Magdalena Kiszczynska (POL)Ekaterina Tugarinova (RUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Samira Giger (1) (SUI)Majoly De Wilde (1) (BEL)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Camille Giacalone (FRA)Emilie Niger (FRA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Aleksandra Trifunovic (2) (SWE)Alexandra Kazanova (2) (RUS)6-2 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Q2Maria Eduarda Medeiros (BRA)Maria Jose Buil Tellaeche (ESP)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Paula Mocete-Talamantes (3WC) (ESP)Nataliya Kotova (3WC) (RUS)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Yaiza Franco (ESP)Yasomie Ranasinghe (GBR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Andjela Novcic (SRB)Michelle De Groot ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Ines Miren De Pablo (ESP)Mariagiovanna Nanti (ITA)6-4 5-7 6-2[H2H]
Q2Mariona Del Peral-Francin (ESP)Amaia Ormazabal-Oregui (ESP)4-1 Retired[H2H]
Q2Natalia Perepadenko (ESP)Laura Roig Tortajada (ESP)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Agustina Lepore (ARG)Hayley Macpherson (GBR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Isabella Fernandez Diaz (VEN)Miriam Civera Lima (ESP)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Eleonora Mindiyarova (RUS)Charlotte Roemer (ECU)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Carla Mocete Talamantes (WC) (ESP)Laura Pertusa Garcia (WC) (ESP)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Magdalena Kiszczynska (WC) (POL)Alba Esteve-Blanch (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Ekaterina Tugarinova (RUS)Lolade Ogungbesan (GBR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Samira Giger (1) (SUI)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Majoly De Wilde (BEL)Adina-Alexandra Marinescu (ROU)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Emilie Niger (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Camille Giacalone (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Aleksandra Trifunovic (2) (SWE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Alexandra Kazanova (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Maria Jose Buil Tellaeche (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Maria Eduarda Medeiros (BRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Paula Mocete-Talamantes (3WC) (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Nataliya Kotova (RUS)Clara Hoffman Loza (ESP)6-1 0-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3Yaiza Franco (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Yasomie Ranasinghe (GBR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Andjela Novcic (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Michelle De Groot ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ines Miren De Pablo (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Mariagiovanna Nanti (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Amaia Ormazabal-Oregui (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Mariona Del Peral-Francin (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Natalia Perepadenko (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Laura Roig Tortajada (WC) (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Agustina Lepore (ARG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Hayley Macpherson (GBR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Isabella Fernandez Diaz (VEN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Miriam Civera Lima (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Charlotte Roemer (ECU)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Eleonora Mindiyarova (RUS)Sofia Compostizo De Andres (ESP)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Carla Mocete Talamantes (WC) (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Laura Pertusa Garcia (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Alba Esteve-Blanch (WC) (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Magdalena Kiszczynska (POL)Elisa Celi (ITA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Ekaterina Tugarinova (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Lolade Ogungbesan (GBR)ByeBye[H2H]