WTA 10k Fort-de-France (Martinique), Wk. 3 Draw (Women's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The 10k Fort-de-France (Martinique), Wk. 3 Discussion!


Share This...


10k Fort-de-France (Martinique), Wk. 3 Event Details:

2015-01-12Hard
OutdoorFrance
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the 10k Fort-de-France (Martinique), Wk. 3 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FGloria Liang (CAN)Alexa Graham (WC) (USA)3-6 6-4 6-0[H2H]
SFAlexa Graham (WC) (USA)Irina Ramialison (1) (FRA)7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
SFGloria Liang (CAN)Naomi Totka (6) (HUN)6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFIrina Ramialison (1) (FRA)Nicole Frenkel (USA)2-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
QFAlexa Graham (WC) (USA)Alexa Guarachi (5) (USA)3-6 7-5 6-0[H2H]
QFGloria Liang (CAN)Sherazad Reix (3) (FRA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
QFNaomi Totka (6) (HUN)Victoria Bosio (2) (ARG)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Irina Ramialison (1) (FRA)Marine Partaud (FRA)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Nicole Frenkel (USA)Sonja Molnar (7) (CAN)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R16Alexa Graham (WC) (USA)Marie-Alexandre Leduc (CAN)3-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Alexa Guarachi (5) (USA)Madeleine Kobelt (USA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R16Gloria Liang (CAN)Rosie Johanson (CAN)6-2 6-7(3) 7-5[H2H]
R16Sherazad Reix (3) (FRA)Ayan Broomfield (CAN)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Naomi Totka (6) (HUN)Karina Traxler (USA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Victoria Bosio (2) (ARG)Fiona Codino (FRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Irina Ramialison (1) (FRA)Maria-Fernanda Alves (BRA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Marine Partaud (FRA)Ann-Sophie Porry (WC) (FRA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Nicole Frenkel (USA)Usue Maitane Arconada (USA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Sonja Molnar (7) (CAN)Carla Hassaine (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexa Graham (WC) (USA)Laura Pigossi (4) (BRA)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
R32Marie-Alexandre Leduc (CAN)Yasmine Guimaraes (BRA)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Madeleine Kobelt (USA)Angela Charles-Alfred (WC) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexa Guarachi (5) (USA)Dasha Ivanova (USA)6-1 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Gloria Liang (CAN)Lena Litvak (8) (USA)6-2 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Rosie Johanson (CAN)Julia Moriarty (AUS)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Ayan Broomfield (CAN)Mariaryeni Gutierrez ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Sherazad Reix (3) (FRA)Jaeda Daniel (USA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Naomi Totka (6) (HUN)Eden Megan Chang (LUX)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Karina Traxler (USA)Alize Boccard ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Fiona Codino (FRA)Rosalie Van Der Hoek (NLD)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Victoria Bosio (2) (ARG)Brandy Mina (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FAlexa Guarachi (4) (USA)
Sherazad Reix (FRA)
Rosie Johanson (CAN)
Gloria Liang (CAN)
6-2 6-1
SFRosie Johanson (CAN)
Gloria Liang (CAN)
Victoria Bosio (1) (ARG)
Laura Pigossi (BRA)
6-1 6-7(2) 10-6
SFAlexa Guarachi (4) (USA)
Sherazad Reix (FRA)
Lena Litvak (2) (USA)
Sonja Molnar (CAN)
6-7(4) 6-4 10-8
QFVictoria Bosio (1) (ARG)
Laura Pigossi (BRA)
Dasha Ivanova (USA)
Karina Traxler (USA)
7-6(4) 2-6 10-8
QFRosie Johanson (CAN)
Gloria Liang (CAN)
Brandy Mina (FRA)
Marine Partaud (FRA)
7-5 6-4
QFAlexa Guarachi (4) (USA)
Sherazad Reix (FRA)
Maria-Fernanda Alves (BRA)
Yasmine Guimaraes (BRA)
6-1 6-3
QFLena Litvak (2) (USA)
Sonja Molnar (CAN)
Naomi Totka (HUN)
Rosalie Van Der Hoek (NLD)
6-2 6-1
R16Victoria Bosio (1) (ARG)
Laura Pigossi (BRA)
Sylvia Schenck (WC) (USA)
Marthe-Eugenie Sime ()
6-1 6-1
R16Dasha Ivanova (USA)
Karina Traxler (USA)
Alize Boccard (WC) ()
Ambre Boccard ()
6-2 6-2
R16Brandy Mina (FRA)
Marine Partaud (FRA)
Ayan Broomfield (3) (CAN)
Marie-Alexandre Leduc (CAN)
6-2 6-2
R16Rosie Johanson (CAN)
Gloria Liang (CAN)
Mariaryeni Gutierrez ()
Aymet Uzcategui ()
6-0 6-2
R16Maria-Fernanda Alves (BRA)
Yasmine Guimaraes (BRA)
Eden Megan Chang (WC) (LUX)
Jada Robinson (USA)
7-5 6-1
R16Alexa Guarachi (4) (USA)
Sherazad Reix (FRA)
Madeleine Kobelt (USA)
Julia Moriarty (AUS)
6-2 6-1
R16Naomi Totka (HUN)
Rosalie Van Der Hoek (NLD)
Fiona Codino (FRA)
Ashley Mackey (USA)
6-3 7-5
R16Lena Litvak (2) (USA)
Sonja Molnar (CAN)
Jaeda Daniel (USA)
Anna Ustinoff (KAZ)
6-1 6-4
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Irina Ramialison (1) (FRA)Undecided6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Rosie Johanson (2) (CAN)Jada Robinson (USA)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q1Ambre Boccard ()Marine Partaud (FRA)6-7(4) 6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Jaeda Daniel (USA)Aymet Uzcategui ()7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Yasmine Guimaraes (BRA)Sylvia Schenck (USA)6-2 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Q1Carla Hassaine (FRA)Anna Ustinoff (KAZ)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Madeleine Kobelt (USA)Marthe-Eugenie Sime ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q1Ashley Mackey (USA)Karina Traxler (USA)[H2H]
Q2Irina Ramialison (1) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2UndecidedByeBye[H2H]
Q2Rosie Johanson (2) (CAN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Jada Robinson (USA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Ambre Boccard ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Marine Partaud (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Jaeda Daniel (USA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Aymet Uzcategui ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Yasmine Guimaraes (BRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Sylvia Schenck (USA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Carla Hassaine (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Anna Ustinoff (KAZ)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Madeleine Kobelt (USA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Marthe-Eugenie Sime ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Ashley Mackey (USA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Karina Traxler (USA)ByeBye[H2H]