WTA 10k Brcko, Wk. 33 Draw (Women's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The 10k Brcko, Wk. 33 Discussion!


Share This...


10k Brcko, Wk. 33 Event Details:

2013-08-12Clay
OutdoorBrcko, Bosnia/Herzegovina
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the 10k Brcko, Wk. 33 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FMilana Spremo (5) (SRB)Martina Kubicikova (5) (CZE)1-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
SFMilana Spremo (Q) (SRB)Katarina Jokic (Q) (BIH)6-2 6-3[H2H]
SFMartina Kubicikova (Q) (CZE)Aleksandra Karamanoleva (Q) (BUL)7-5 6-0[H2H]
QFKatarina Jokic (Q) (BIH)Lina Gjorcheska (Q) ()0-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
QFMilana Spremo (SRB)Dunja Sunkic (SRB)7-5 7-5[H2H]
QFAleksandra Karamanoleva (Q) (BUL)Natalia Vajdova (Q) (SVK)7-5 7-6(5)[H2H]
QFMartina Kubicikova (6) (CZE)Tjasa Srimpf (6) (SLO)6-2 4-6 7-6(8)[H2H]
R16Katarina Jokic (1) (BIH)Xenia Knoll (1) (SUI)1-6 6-2 3-0 Retired[H2H]
R16Lina Gjorcheska (Q) ()Antonela Susak (Q) (CRO)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Dunja Sunkic (SRB)Kerstin Peckl (AUT)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Milana Spremo (Q) (SRB)Nina Alibalic (Q) (CRO)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Aleksandra Karamanoleva (7) (BUL)Dalia Zafirova (7) (BUL)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Natalia Vajdova (SVK)Dejana Raickovic (GER)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Tjasa Srimpf (6) (SLO)Barbora Stefkova (6) (CZE)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R16Martina Kubicikova (WC) (CZE)Nikolina Jovic (WC) (SRB)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Xenia Knoll (1) (SUI)Karla Popovic (1) (CRO)6-4 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Katarina Jokic (Q) (BIH)Damira Muminovic (Q) (BIH)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Antonela Susak (CRO)Csilla Argyelan (HUN)6-0 7-5[H2H]
R32Lina Gjorcheska (SE) ()Vladica Babic (SE) (MNE)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Dunja Sunkic (3) (SRB)Marina Kachar (3) (SRB)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Kerstin Peckl (Q) (AUT)Gorica Spasojevic (Q) (BIH)3-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Nina Alibalic (Q) (CRO)Ema Mikulcic (Q) (CRO)4-4 Retired[H2H]
R32Milana Spremo (LL) (SRB)Federica Arcidiacono (LL) (ITA)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Dalia Zafirova (7) (BUL)Dejana Radanovic (7) (SRB)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Aleksandra Karamanoleva (Q) (BUL)Ulyana Ayzatulina (Q) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Natalia Vajdova (WC) (SVK)Tamara Tomic (WC) (SRB)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Dejana Raickovic (GER)Nikola Vajdova (SVK)7-5 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Tjasa Srimpf (6) (SLO)Marijana Novakovic (6) (BIH)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Barbora Stefkova (CZE)Eva Wacanno (NLD)7-5 6-0[H2H]
R32Nikolina Jovic (Q) (SRB)Nelli Ponomareva (Q) (RUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Martina Kubicikova (SE) (CZE)Katarina Adamovic (SE) (SRB)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FLina Gjorcheska (1) ()
Dalia Zafirova (BUL)
Katarina Jokic (1) (BIH)
Nikolina Jovic (SRB)
7-5 6-1
SFLina Gjorcheska (1) ()
Dalia Zafirova (BUL)
Martina Kubicikova (1) (CZE)
Barbora Stefkova (CZE)
6-3 6-3
SFKatarina Jokic (BIH)
Nikolina Jovic (SRB)
Katarina Adamovic (SRB)
Eva Wacanno (NLD)
2-6 6-3 [10-8]
QFLina Gjorcheska (1) ()
Dalia Zafirova (BUL)
Federica Arcidiacono (1) (ITA)
Sejla Duzel (BIH)
6-1 6-1
QFMartina Kubicikova (4) (CZE)
Barbora Stefkova (CZE)
Natalia Vajdova (4) (SVK)
Nikola Vajdova (SVK)
6-1 3-6 [10-8]
QFKatarina Jokic (BIH)
Nikolina Jovic (SRB)
Karla Popovic (CRO)
Dejana Raickovic (GER)
7-6 5-0 Retired
QFKatarina Adamovic (SRB)
Eva Wacanno (NLD)
Julija Lukac (SRB)
Dunja Sunkic (SRB)
6-3 6-1
R16Lina Gjorcheska (1) ()
Dalia Zafirova (BUL)
Bye
R16Federica Arcidiacono (ITA)
Sejla Duzel (BIH)
Sara Djurdjevic ()
Marijana Novakovic (BIH)
WO
R16Natalia Vajdova (4) (SVK)
Nikola Vajdova (SVK)
Ulyana Ayzatulina (4) ()
Damira Muminovic (BIH)
WO
R16Martina Kubicikova (CZE)
Barbora Stefkova (CZE)
Nina Alibalic (CRO)
Gorica Spasojevic (BIH)
6-1 6-1
R16Katarina Jokic (BIH)
Nikolina Jovic (SRB)
Jovana Peric (BIH)
Jelena Karla Vujicic ()
6-1 6-1
R16Karla Popovic (CRO)
Dejana Raickovic (GER)
Bye
R16Julija Lukac (SRB)
Dunja Sunkic (SRB)
Kerstin Peckl (AUT)
Dominique Wahl ()
6-4 6-2
R16Katarina Adamovic (SRB)
Eva Wacanno (NLD)
Bye
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Gorica Spasojevic (WC) (BIH)Sabina Jeresic (WC) ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Damira Muminovic (BIH)Elizabeta Bauer (SRB)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Kerstin Peckl (AUT)Pia Cuk (SLO)WO[H2H]
Q1Nina Alibalic (CRO)Nerma Caluk (BIH)7-5 4-1 Retired[H2H]
Q1Nelli Ponomareva (RUS)Sara Djurdjevic ()6-7(6) 6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Antonela Susak (CRO)Laura Svatikova (SVK)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Aleksandra Karamanoleva (BUL)Julija Lukac (SRB)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Katarina Jokic (BIH)Federica Arcidiacono (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Gorica Spasojevic (1) (BIH)Dajana Dukic (1) (SRB)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q2Sabina Jeresic ()Kristina Njegus (SRB)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Damira Muminovic (BIH)Ana Glumac (SRB)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Elizabeta Bauer (SRB)Danijela Tomic (SRB)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Kerstin Peckl (AUT)Dajana Cvjetkovic (BIH)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Pia Cuk (SLO)Anamarija Stevanovic (SRB)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Nerma Caluk (BIH)Nadja Dzafic (BIH)3-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Nina Alibalic (CRO)Dominique Wahl ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Sara Djurdjevic ()Selma Saran (BIH)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Nelli Ponomareva (RUS)Milica Sljukic (MNE)6-4 5-7 6-1[H2H]
Q2Laura Svatikova (SVK)Gordana Tomazovic ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Antonela Susak (CRO)Jelena Karla Vujicic ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Julija Lukac (SRB)Emilija Ceranic (BIH)6-4 1-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Aleksandra Karamanoleva (BUL)Bojana Marinkovic (SRB)7-6(2) 6-0[H2H]
Q2Katarina Jokic (BIH)Teodora Radosavljevic (SRB)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Federica Arcidiacono (ITA)Ema Polic (SRB)6-4 5-7 6-2[H2H]
Q3Dajana Dukic (1) (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Gorica Spasojevic (WC) (BIH)Maja Salibasic (WC) (BIH)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Kristina Njegus (SRB)Jelena Polovina (SRB)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Sabina Jeresic ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ana Glumac (SRB)Andrea Nikic (BIH)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Damira Muminovic (BIH)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Danijela Tomic (SRB)Nina Asanin (SRB)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Elizabeta Bauer (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Dajana Cvjetkovic (BIH)Camille Goodman (GBR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Kerstin Peckl (AUT)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Anamarija Stevanovic (SRB)Sejla Duzel (BIH)6-1 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3Pia Cuk (SLO)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Nadja Dzafic (BIH)Mila Popivoda (SRB)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Nerma Caluk (BIH)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Nina Alibalic (CRO)Barbara Bacic ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Dominique Wahl ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Selma Saran (BIH)Andrea Lippe ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Sara Djurdjevic ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Nelli Ponomareva (RUS)Jovana Peric (BIH)4-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Milica Sljukic (WC) (MNE)Jelena Stojanovic (WC) (AUS)WO[H2H]
Q3Laura Svatikova (SVK)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Gordana Tomazovic ()Diana Spissakova (SVK)WO[H2H]
Q3Antonela Susak (CRO)Marjana Medarevic (SRB)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jelena Karla Vujicic ()Valeria Danilova (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Julija Lukac (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Emilija Ceranic (BIH)Tea Faber (CRO)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Aleksandra Karamanoleva (BUL)Sofia Sabljarevic (SRB)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Bojana Marinkovic (WC) (SRB)Amira Jasarevic (WC) (BIH)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Teodora Radosavljevic (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Katarina Jokic (BIH)Milica Stepanovic (SRB)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Federica Arcidiacono (ITA)Kristina Samardzic (MNE)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ema Polic (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]