WTA 10k Bol, Wk. 36 Draw (Women's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The 10k Bol, Wk. 36 Discussion!


Share This...


10k Bol, Wk. 36 Event Details:

2015-08-31Clay
OutdoorCroatia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the 10k Bol, Wk. 36 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FAnna Bondar (5) (HUN)Tena Lukas (1) (CRO)6-4 6-2[H2H]
SFTena Lukas (1) (CRO)Anastasia Vdovenco (8) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
SFAnna Bondar (5) (HUN)Magdalena Pantuckova (CZE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
QFTena Lukas (1) (CRO)Natalija Sipek (7) (SLO)7-5 6-1[H2H]
QFAnastasia Vdovenco (8) ()Silvia Njiric (4) (CRO)6-1 6-2[H2H]
QFMagdalena Pantuckova (CZE)Adrijana Lekaj (3) (CRO)3-6 6-0 6-1[H2H]
QFAnna Bondar (5) (HUN)Luca Nagymihaly (HUN)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Tena Lukas (1) (CRO)Rebeka Stolmar (HUN)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Natalija Sipek (7) (SLO)Tamara Kupkova (SVK)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Silvia Njiric (4) (CRO)Steffi Carruthers (WSM)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Anastasia Vdovenco (8) ()Charlotte Van Der Meij ()6-1 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Magdalena Pantuckova (CZE)Szabina Szlavikovics (6) (HUN)3-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Adrijana Lekaj (3) (CRO)Alina Silich ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Anna Bondar (5) (HUN)Martina Basic ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Luca Nagymihaly (HUN)Iva Mekovec (2) (CRO)6-1 1-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Tena Lukas (1) (CRO)Mirna Curcic (WC) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Rebeka Stolmar (HUN)Dominique Wahl ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Tamara Kupkova (SVK)Barbora Miklova (WC) (CZE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Natalija Sipek (7) (SLO)Tea Faber (CRO)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Silvia Njiric (4) (CRO)Karla Kilic ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Steffi Carruthers (WSM)Iva Krivic ()3-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Charlotte Van Der Meij ()Xenia Oberson ()7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
R32Anastasia Vdovenco (8) ()Ivana Marinov (AUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Szabina Szlavikovics (6) (HUN)Martina Okalova (SVK)6-0 2-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Magdalena Pantuckova (CZE)Alicia Smith (AUS)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Alina Silich ()Emma Janssen (WC) (BEL)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Adrijana Lekaj (3) (CRO)Katka Stach (WC) (CZE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Anna Bondar (5) (HUN)Nicole Coopersmith (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Martina Basic ()Andrea Raaholdt (NOR)1-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Luca Nagymihaly (HUN)Stefanie Vorih (GER)5-7 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Iva Mekovec (2) (CRO)Anamarija Stevanovic (SRB)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FAdrijana Lekaj (1) (CRO)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Anna Bondar (2) (HUN)
Rebeka Stolmar (HUN)
6-4 7-5
SFAdrijana Lekaj (1) (CRO)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Laura Heinrichs ()
Charlotte Van Der Meij ()
6-4 6-3
SFAnna Bondar (2) (HUN)
Rebeka Stolmar (HUN)
Natalija Sipek (3) (SLO)
Stefanie Vorih (GER)
7-6(5) 6-4
QFAdrijana Lekaj (1) (CRO)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Steffi Carruthers (WSM)
Alina Silich ()
3-6 6-3 10-6
QFLaura Heinrichs ()
Charlotte Van Der Meij ()
Ann-Christin Nilsson ()
Magdalena Pantuckova (CZE)
7-6(8) 6-1
QFNatalija Sipek (3) (SLO)
Stefanie Vorih (GER)
Ivana Marinov (AUS)
Alicia Smith (AUS)
6-3 6-2
QFAnna Bondar (2) (HUN)
Rebeka Stolmar (HUN)
Tamara Kupkova (SVK)
Nina Marjanovic (SRI)
6-1 6-3
R16Adrijana Lekaj (1) (CRO)
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Bye
R16Steffi Carruthers (WSM)
Alina Silich ()
Lisa Phillips (GBR)
Dominique Wahl ()
6-0 6-2
R16Laura Heinrichs ()
Charlotte Van Der Meij ()
Tea Faber (CRO)
Emma Janssen (BEL)
6-1 6-2
R16Ann-Christin Nilsson ()
Magdalena Pantuckova (CZE)
Mollie Crouch (GBR)
Anamarija Stevanovic (SRB)
6-0 6-0
R16Ivana Marinov (AUS)
Alicia Smith (AUS)
Martina Okalova (SVK)
Szabina Szlavikovics (HUN)
7-5 7-5
R16Undecided
Natalija Sipek (3) (SLO)
Stefanie Vorih (GER)
Bye
R16Tamara Kupkova (SVK)
Nina Marjanovic (SRI)
Karla Kilic ()
Iva Krivic ()
6-0 6-4
R16Undecided
Anna Bondar (2) (HUN)
Rebeka Stolmar (HUN)
Bye
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Luca Nagymihaly (HUN)Undecided6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Tamara Kupkova (SVK)Lisa Phillips (GBR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Magdalena Pantuckova (CZE)Roberta Krvajica ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Karla Kilic (WC) ()Ann-Christin Nilsson ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Xenia Oberson ()Undecided6-2 Retired[H2H]
Q1Iva Krivic ()Nina Marjanovic (SRI)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Anamarija Stevanovic (SRB)Sladjana Saveljic (WC) (MNE)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q1Dominique Wahl ()Charlotte Van Der Meij ()6-1 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2UndecidedByeBye[H2H]
Q2Luca Nagymihaly (HUN)Olga Terletska (UKR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Tamara Kupkova (SVK)Ema Mulalic (BIH)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q2Lisa Phillips (GBR)Undecided6-7(9) 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Roberta Krvajica ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Magdalena Pantuckova (CZE)Ruth ARTAZA Martin (ESP)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Ann-Christin Nilsson ()Undecided6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Karla Kilic (WC) ()Laura Heinrichs ()6-3 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Xenia Oberson ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q2UndecidedNomi Smilovic (WC) ()3-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Nina Marjanovic (SRI)Matea Mamic (WC) ()7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Iva Krivic ()Undecided6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Anamarija Stevanovic (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Sladjana Saveljic (WC) (MNE)Dea Ioanna Petropoulou ()3-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Charlotte Van Der Meij ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Dominique Wahl ()Mollie Crouch (GBR)6-3 6-4[H2H]