WTA 10k Bol, Wk. 24 Draw (Women's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The 10k Bol, Wk. 24 Discussion!


Share This...


10k Bol, Wk. 24 Event Details:

2015-06-08Clay
OutdoorCroatia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the 10k Bol, Wk. 24 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FGabriela Pantuckova (2) (CZE)Sally Peers (AUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
SFSally Peers (AUS)Natalia Siedliska (POL)6-4 6-3[H2H]
SFGabriela Pantuckova (2) (CZE)Agnes Bukta (7) (HUN)6-3 6-0[H2H]
QFSally Peers (AUS)Marine Partaud (FRA)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
QFNatalia Siedliska (POL)Anna Shkudun (8) (UKR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFAgnes Bukta (7) (HUN)Dea Herdzelas (4) (BIH)3-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFGabriela Pantuckova (2) (CZE)Janneke Wikkerink (NLD)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Sally Peers (AUS)Iva Mekovec (1) (CRO)4-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Marine Partaud (FRA)Margita Sunjic ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
R16Natalia Siedliska (POL)Magdalena Pantuckova (CZE)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Anna Shkudun (8) (UKR)Anastasia Smirnova (BEL)6-2 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Agnes Bukta (7) (HUN)Barbara Kotelesova (SVK)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Dea Herdzelas (4) (BIH)Tereza Janatova (CZE)3-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Janneke Wikkerink (NLD)Viktoria Kuzmova (6) (SVK)0-6 7-5 6-0[H2H]
R16Gabriela Pantuckova (2) (CZE)Joanne Karaitiana (WC) (AUS)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Iva Mekovec (1) (CRO)Sara Palcic ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Sally Peers (AUS)Martina Basic ()7-6(5) 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Margita Sunjic ()Klara Skopac ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Marine Partaud (FRA)Chantal Skamlova (5) (SVK)6-2 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Magdalena Pantuckova (CZE)Tena Lukas (3) (CRO)6-3 3-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Natalia Siedliska (POL)Magdalena Stoilkovska (MKD)5-7 6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Anastasia Smirnova (BEL)Natasha Fourouclas (RSA)6-4 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Anna Shkudun (8) (UKR)Eugeniya Pashkova ()6-1 2-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Agnes Bukta (7) (HUN)Liv Geurts ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Barbara Kotelesova (SVK)Carina Litfin (WC) ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Tereza Janatova (CZE)Mariana Drazic (CRO)2-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Dea Herdzelas (4) (BIH)Dunja Stamenkovic (SRB)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Viktoria Kuzmova (6) (SVK)Emmanuelle Salas (FRA)6-0 7-5[H2H]
R32Janneke Wikkerink (NLD)Natasha Piludu (ITA)7-6(0) 7-5[H2H]
R32Joanne Karaitiana (WC) (AUS)Dominique Wahl ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Gabriela Pantuckova (2) (CZE)Ema Barkovic (CRC)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FAgnes Bukta (2) (HUN)
Eugeniya Pashkova ()
Liv Geurts ()
Janneke Wikkerink (NLD)
WO
SFLiv Geurts ()
Janneke Wikkerink (NLD)
Joanne Karaitiana (4) (AUS)
Sally Peers (AUS)
6-4 7-6(5)
SFAgnes Bukta (2) (HUN)
Eugeniya Pashkova ()
Barbara Kotelesova (3) (SVK)
Marine Partaud (FRA)
6-1 6-3
QFLiv Geurts ()
Janneke Wikkerink (NLD)
Anna Shkudun (1) (UKR)
Chantal Skamlova (SVK)
6-3 6-4
QFJoanne Karaitiana (4) (AUS)
Sally Peers (AUS)
Natasha Piludu (ITA)
Eliessa Vanlangendonck (BEL)
6-1 7-5
QFBarbara Kotelesova (3) (SVK)
Marine Partaud (FRA)
Margita Sunjic ()
Neli Sunjic (CRC)
6-1 6-1
QFAgnes Bukta (2) (HUN)
Eugeniya Pashkova ()
Anastasia Smirnova (BEL)
Victoria Smirnova (BEL)
7-6(5) 6-0
R16Anna Shkudun (1) (UKR)
Chantal Skamlova (SVK)
Bye
R16Liv Geurts ()
Janneke Wikkerink (NLD)
Tereza Janatova (CZE)
Magdalena Pantuckova (CZE)
6-3 7-6(3)
R16Joanne Karaitiana (4) (AUS)
Sally Peers (AUS)
Bye
R16Natasha Piludu (ITA)
Eliessa Vanlangendonck (BEL)
Mojca Mejak ()
Sara Palcic ()
6-2 6-4
R16Margita Sunjic ()
Neli Sunjic (CRC)
Bye
R16Undecided
Barbara Kotelesova (3) (SVK)
Marine Partaud (FRA)
Bye
R16Anastasia Smirnova (BEL)
Victoria Smirnova (BEL)
Georgina Fedosenkova (UKR)
Klaudia Fedosenkova (HUN)
6-1 6-1
R16Undecided
Agnes Bukta (2) (HUN)
Eugeniya Pashkova ()
Bye
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Dea Herdzelas (1) (BIH)Dorien Cuypers (BEL)6-1 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q1Magdalena Pantuckova (CZE)Jovana Kenic (SRI)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Emmanuelle Salas (FRA)Eleonore Barrere (FRA)6-0 Retired[H2H]
Q1Ema Barkovic (CRC)Nomi Smilovic ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Anastasia Smirnova (BEL)Klaudia Fedosenkova (HUN)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Tereza Janatova (CZE)Eliessa Vanlangendonck (BEL)7-5 4-6 7-5[H2H]
Q1Klara Skopac ()Martina Husarova (SVK)6-2 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Q1Dominique Wahl ()Neli Sunjic (CRC)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Dea Herdzelas (1) (BIH)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Dorien Cuypers (BEL)Iva Krivic (WC) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Magdalena Pantuckova (CZE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Jovana Kenic (SRI)Sabrina Faybyshev (USA)6-2 2-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Emmanuelle Salas (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Eleonore Barrere (FRA)Fabiana Pitisci (BEL)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Nomi Smilovic ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Ema Barkovic (CRC)Klara Mrcela ()6-2 1-6 6-0[H2H]
Q2Klaudia Fedosenkova (HUN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Anastasia Smirnova (BEL)Victoria Smirnova (BEL)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Eliessa Vanlangendonck (BEL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Tereza Janatova (CZE)Mirna Golac (CRC)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Klara Skopac ()Nataliya Pogribnyak (UKR)6-4 2-6 6-1[H2H]
Q2Martina Husarova (SVK)Georgina Fedosenkova (UKR)2-6 7-5 3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Neli Sunjic (CRC)Julia Rados (GER)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Dominique Wahl ()Mojca Mejak ()6-3 6-1[H2H]