WTA 10k Bol, Wk. 23 Draw (Women's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The 10k Bol, Wk. 23 Discussion!


Share This...


10k Bol, Wk. 23 Event Details:

2015-06-01Clay
OutdoorCroatia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the 10k Bol, Wk. 23 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FIva Mekovec (1) (CRO)Anna Zaja (GER)6-3 6-2[H2H]
SFIva Mekovec (1) (CRO)Dea Herdzelas (4) (BIH)6-1 6-2[H2H]
SFAnna Zaja (GER)Jade Suvrijn (FRA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFIva Mekovec (1) (CRO)Janneke Wikkerink (8) (NLD)6-3 3-6 6-2[H2H]
QFDea Herdzelas (4) (BIH)Eleonore Barrere (FRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
QFJade Suvrijn (FRA)Iva Primorac (CRO)6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFAnna Zaja (GER)Gabriela Pantuckova (2) (CZE)3-6 7-6(8) 6-2[H2H]
R16Iva Mekovec (1) (CRO)Rebeka Stolmar (HUN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Janneke Wikkerink (8) (NLD)Natasha Fourouclas (RSA)3-6 6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Dea Herdzelas (4) (BIH)Dorien Cuypers (BEL)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Eleonore Barrere (FRA)Nina Stadler (SUI)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Jade Suvrijn (FRA)Natalia Siedliska (POL)6-2 7-6(1)[H2H]
R16Iva Primorac (CRO)Tena Lukas (3) (CRO)7-5 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Anna Zaja (GER)Ana Victoria Gobbi Monllau (ARG)3-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Gabriela Pantuckova (2) (CZE)Szabina Szlavikovics (HUN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Iva Mekovec (1) (CRO)Joanne Karaitiana (WC) (AUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Rebeka Stolmar (HUN)Eliessa Vanlangendonck (BEL)4-6 7-6(5) 6-0[H2H]
R32Natasha Fourouclas (RSA)Magdalena Stoilkovska (MKD)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Janneke Wikkerink (8) (NLD)Daniela Farfan (ARG)7-6(6) 6-2[H2H]
R32Dea Herdzelas (4) (BIH)Barbara Kotelesova (SVK)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Dorien Cuypers (BEL)Nina Holanova (CZE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Eleonore Barrere (FRA)Inger Van Dijkman ()3-6 7-6(5) Retired[H2H]
R32Nina Stadler (SUI)Eugeniya Pashkova (6) ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Natalia Siedliska (POL)Agnes Bukta (5) (HUN)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Jade Suvrijn (FRA)Margita Sunjic (WC) ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Iva Primorac (CRO)Luisa Marie Huber (GER)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Tena Lukas (3) (CRO)Magdalena Pantuckova (WC) (CZE)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Ana Victoria Gobbi Monllau (ARG)Sally Peers (7) (AUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Anna Zaja (GER)Mariana Drazic (CRO)4-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Szabina Szlavikovics (HUN)Ailen Crespo Azconzabal (ARG)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Gabriela Pantuckova (2) (CZE)Martina Basic (WC) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FRebeka Stolmar (HUN)
Szabina Szlavikovics (HUN)
Dea Herdzelas (3) (BIH)
Barbara Kotelesova (SVK)
7-6(5) 6-0
SFDea Herdzelas (3) (BIH)
Barbara Kotelesova (SVK)
Daniela Farfan (ARG)
Ana Victoria Gobbi Monllau (ARG)
6-3 6-1
SFRebeka Stolmar (HUN)
Szabina Szlavikovics (HUN)
Joanne Karaitiana (AUS)
Sally Peers (AUS)
6-1 3-6 10-7
QFDaniela Farfan (ARG)
Ana Victoria Gobbi Monllau (ARG)
Ailen Crespo Azconzabal (ARG)
Jovana Kenic (SRI)
6-1 6-2
QFDea Herdzelas (3) (BIH)
Barbara Kotelesova (SVK)
Dorien Cuypers (WC) (BEL)
Eliessa Vanlangendonck (BEL)
6-3 6-2
QFJoanne Karaitiana (AUS)
Sally Peers (AUS)
Anastasiya Klymenko (WC) (UKR)
Claudia ORAVCOVA (SVK)
6-1 6-2
QFRebeka Stolmar (HUN)
Szabina Szlavikovics (HUN)
Luisa Marie Huber (2) (GER)
Natalia Siedliska (POL)
2-6 6-3 10-2
R16Daniela Farfan (ARG)
Ana Victoria Gobbi Monllau (ARG)
Agnes Bukta (1) (HUN)
Eugeniya Pashkova ()
6-0 4-6 10-3
R16Ailen Crespo Azconzabal (ARG)
Jovana Kenic (SRI)
Natalie Barbir (AUS)
Natasha Fourouclas (RSA)
3-6 6-4 11-9
R16Dea Herdzelas (3) (BIH)
Barbara Kotelesova (SVK)
Fabiana Pitisci (BEL)
Magdalena Stoilkovska (MKD)
6-3 6-0
R16Dorien Cuypers (WC) (BEL)
Eliessa Vanlangendonck (BEL)
Darta-Elizabete Emulina (WC) ()
Margita Sunjic ()
6-2 6-2
R16Joanne Karaitiana (AUS)
Sally Peers (AUS)
Anastasia Smirnova (BEL)
Victoria Smirnova (BEL)
6-3 6-1
R16Anastasiya Klymenko (WC) (UKR)
Claudia ORAVCOVA (SVK)
Inger Van Dijkman (4) ()
Janneke Wikkerink (NLD)
WO
R16Rebeka Stolmar (HUN)
Szabina Szlavikovics (HUN)
Natasha Piludu (ITA)
Nina Stadler (SUI)
6-2 6-4
R16Luisa Marie Huber (2) (GER)
Natalia Siedliska (POL)
Nina Holanova (CZE)
Magdalena Pantuckova (CZE)
6-3 6-0
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Eugeniya Pashkova (1) ()Natalie Barbir (AUS)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q1Rebeka Stolmar (2) (HUN)Jovana Kenic (SRI)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Dorien Cuypers (BEL)Ailen Crespo Azconzabal (3) (ARG)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Eleonore Barrere (FRA)Victoria Smirnova (BEL)6-2 3-6 6-1[H2H]
Q1Ana Victoria Gobbi Monllau (5) (ARG)Ema Barkovic (CRC)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Magdalena Stoilkovska (6) (MKD)Tereza Koplova (CZE)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Petra Granic (7) (CRO)Eliska Petrackova (CZE)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Eliessa Vanlangendonck (BEL)Anastasia Smirnova (BEL)6-1 3-6 6-1[H2H]
Q2Eugeniya Pashkova (1) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Natalie Barbir (AUS)Leticia Hajnc (CRC)5-7 7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Rebeka Stolmar (2) (HUN)Claudia ORAVCOVA (SVK)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Jovana Kenic (SRI)Dea Lako (WC) ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Ailen Crespo Azconzabal (3) (ARG)Nomi Smilovic ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Dorien Cuypers (BEL)Darta-Elizabete Emulina ()6-2 2-6 6-0[H2H]
Q2Eleonore Barrere (FRA)Amelie Intert (4) ()6-0 3-1 Retired[H2H]
Q2Victoria Smirnova (BEL)Iva Krivic ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Ana Victoria Gobbi Monllau (5) (ARG)Anastasiya Klymenko (UKR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Ema Barkovic (CRC)Sara Palcic ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Magdalena Stoilkovska (6) (MKD)Mojca Mejak ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Tereza Koplova (CZE)Fabiana Pitisci (BEL)6-7(5) 7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Petra Granic (7) (CRO)Natasha Piludu (ITA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Eliska Petrackova (CZE)Mirela Gigovic (BIH)7-5 5-7 6-3[H2H]
Q2Eliessa Vanlangendonck (BEL)Alexandra Gabriela Farrar (USA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Anastasia Smirnova (BEL)Mirna Golac (CRC)6-0 6-1[H2H]