WTA 10k Bol, Wk. 22 Draw (Women's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The 10k Bol, Wk. 22 Discussion!


Share This...


10k Bol, Wk. 22 Event Details:

2015-05-25Clay
OutdoorCroatia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the 10k Bol, Wk. 22 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FTena Lukas (1) (CRO)Nina Alibalic (6) (CRO)6-4 4-6 6-3[H2H]
SFTena Lukas (1) (CRO)Sally Peers (AUS)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
SFNina Alibalic (6) (CRO)Julieta Lara Estable (3) (ARG)3-6 7-6(5) 7-6(1)[H2H]
QFTena Lukas (1) (CRO)Szabina Szlavikovics (8) (HUN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
QFSally Peers (AUS)Eliessa Vanlangendonck (BEL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
QFJulieta Lara Estable (3) (ARG)Iva Primorac (CRO)6-4 6-7(2) 6-4[H2H]
QFNina Alibalic (6) (CRO)Dana Kremer ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Tena Lukas (1) (CRO)Nina Holanova (CZE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Szabina Szlavikovics (8) (HUN)Eleonore Barrere (FRA)7-5 7-6(1)[H2H]
R16Eliessa Vanlangendonck (BEL)Martina Basic ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Sally Peers (AUS)Maria-Fernanda Alves (7) (BRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Iva Primorac (CRO)Mariana Drazic (CRO)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Julieta Lara Estable (3) (ARG)Martina Capurro Taborda (ARG)6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Nina Alibalic (6) (CRO)Ailen Crespo Azconzabal (ARG)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Dana Kremer ()Luisa Marie Huber (GER)6-3 3-6 6-0[H2H]
R32Tena Lukas (1) (CRO)Regina Husak (WC) ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Nina Holanova (CZE)Eliska Petrackova (WC) (CZE)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Eleonore Barrere (FRA)Miriam Siljic (CRC)3-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Szabina Szlavikovics (8) (HUN)Milica Novakovic (SRB)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Eliessa Vanlangendonck (BEL)Alona Fomina (4) (UKR)6-4 0-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Martina Basic ()Christina Shakovets (GER)6-7(3) 6-4 4-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Sally Peers (AUS)Anastasiya Klymenko (UKR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Maria-Fernanda Alves (7) (BRA)Anastasia Smirnova (BEL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Iva Primorac (CRO)Sara Ottomano (5) (SUI)6-0 1-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Mariana Drazic (CRO)Rebeka Stolmar (HUN)2-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Martina Capurro Taborda (ARG)Daniela Farfan (ARG)2-6 6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Julieta Lara Estable (3) (ARG)Nives Baric (AUS)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Nina Alibalic (6) (CRO)Theresa Kleinsteuber (GER)6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Ailen Crespo Azconzabal (ARG)Natalia Zorgovska (WC) (SVK)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Luisa Marie Huber (GER)Margita Sunjic (WC) ()6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Dana Kremer ()Oleksandra Korashvili (2) (UKR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FTena Lukas (CRO)
Iva Primorac (CRO)
Maria-Fernanda Alves (2) (BRA)
Ailen Crespo Azconzabal (ARG)
4-6 6-1 [10-7]
SFTena Lukas (CRO)
Iva Primorac (CRO)
Alona Fomina (1) (UKR)
Christina Shakovets (GER)
6-4 3-6 10-4
SFMaria-Fernanda Alves (2) (BRA)
Ailen Crespo Azconzabal (ARG)
Anastasia Smirnova (BEL)
Victoria Smirnova (BEL)
6-0 6-0
QFAlona Fomina (1) (UKR)
Christina Shakovets (GER)
Mariana Drazic (CRO)
Theresa Kleinsteuber (GER)
6-2 6-4
QFTena Lukas (CRO)
Iva Primorac (CRO)
Daniela Farfan (3) (ARG)
Ana Victoria Gobbi Monllau (ARG)
6-3 6-2
QFAnastasia Smirnova (BEL)
Victoria Smirnova (BEL)
Natalie Barbir (WC) (AUS)
Amelie Intert ()
6-4 6-4
QFMaria-Fernanda Alves (2) (BRA)
Ailen Crespo Azconzabal (ARG)
Eliessa Vanlangendonck (BEL)
Erika Vogelsang ()
7-5 6-4
R16Alona Fomina (1) (UKR)
Christina Shakovets (GER)
Nina Holanova (CZE)
Luisa Marie Huber (GER)
6-7(3) 6-4 12-10
R16Mariana Drazic (CRO)
Theresa Kleinsteuber (GER)
Rebeka Stolmar (HUN)
Szabina Szlavikovics (HUN)
6-3 7-6(7)
R16Daniela Farfan (3) (ARG)
Ana Victoria Gobbi Monllau (ARG)
Eliska Petrackova (WC) (CZE)
Natalia Zorgovska (SVK)
6-0 6-3
R16Tena Lukas (CRO)
Iva Primorac (CRO)
Darta-Elizabete Emulina ()
Anastasiya Klymenko (UKR)
6-1 6-2
R16Natalie Barbir (WC) (AUS)
Amelie Intert ()
Eleonore Barrere (WC) (FRA)
Martina Capurro Taborda (ARG)
7-6(3) 6-2
R16Anastasia Smirnova (BEL)
Victoria Smirnova (BEL)
Sara Ottomano (4) (SUI)
Sally Peers (AUS)
WO
R16Eliessa Vanlangendonck (BEL)
Erika Vogelsang ()
Regina Husak ()
Milica Novakovic (SRB)
6-2 6-3
R16Maria-Fernanda Alves (2) (BRA)
Ailen Crespo Azconzabal (ARG)
Nives Baric (AUS)
Joanne Karaitiana (AUS)
6-3 4-6 10-2
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Martina Capurro Taborda (ARG)Naiktha Bains (1) (AUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Milica Novakovic (SRB)Rebeca Ruth Scurt (ROU)6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q1Eleonore Barrere (FRA)Ana Victoria Gobbi Monllau (3) (ARG)7-5 2-6 6-2[H2H]
Q1Miriam Siljic (CRC)Xenia Oberson ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Anastasia Smirnova (BEL)Georgina Fedosenkova (UKR)4-6 6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Anastasiya Klymenko (UKR)Natalie Barbir (AUS)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q1Dana Kremer ()Iva Krivic ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Eliessa Vanlangendonck (BEL)Barbara Blaine (WC) (CRC)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Naiktha Bains (1) (AUS)Luca Nagymihaly (HUN)4-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Martina Capurro Taborda (ARG)Victoria Smirnova (BEL)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Rebeca Ruth Scurt (ROU)Amelie Intert (2) ()WO[H2H]
Q2Milica Novakovic (SRB)Darta-Elizabete Emulina ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Ana Victoria Gobbi Monllau (3) (ARG)Gorica Spasojevic (BIH)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Eleonore Barrere (FRA)Joanne Karaitiana (AUS)6-4 2-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Miriam Siljic (CRC)Petra Granic (4) (CRO)6-7(6) 2-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Xenia Oberson ()Klaudia Fedosenkova (HUN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Georgina Fedosenkova (UKR)Victoria Vaara ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Anastasia Smirnova (BEL)Marija Curnic (WC) ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Natalie Barbir (AUS)Tamara Culibrk (USA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Anastasiya Klymenko (UKR)Debora Emanuela Scurt (ROU)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q2Dana Kremer ()Erika Vogelsang ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Iva Krivic ()Angela Rinaldi ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Eliessa Vanlangendonck (BEL)Lea Cutura (CRC)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Barbara Blaine (WC) (CRC)Nomi Smilovic ()6-4 6-3[H2H]