WTA 10k Bol, Wk. 20 Draw (Women's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The 10k Bol, Wk. 20 Discussion!


Share This...


10k Bol, Wk. 20 Event Details:

2015-05-11Clay
OutdoorCroatia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the 10k Bol, Wk. 20 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FAnastasiya Komardina ()Lina Gjorcheska (2) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
SFAnastasiya Komardina ()Gabriela Pantuckova (1) (CZE)7-5 6-4[H2H]
SFLina Gjorcheska (2) ()Agnes Bukta (7) (HUN)2-6 6-2 7-5[H2H]
QFGabriela Pantuckova (1) (CZE)Anna-Giulia Remondina (5) (ITA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
QFAnastasiya Komardina ()Karin Kennel (SUI)4-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFAgnes Bukta (7) (HUN)Tena Lukas (3) (CRO)7-5 7-5[H2H]
QFLina Gjorcheska (2) ()Natalia Vajdova (SVK)3-6 7-5 7-6(6)[H2H]
R16Gabriela Pantuckova (1) (CZE)Anastasia Vdovenco ()1-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Anna-Giulia Remondina (5) (ITA)Alona Fomina (UKR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Karin Kennel (SUI)Pia Cuk (SLO)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Anastasiya Komardina ()Camilla Scala (WC) (ITA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Agnes Bukta (7) (HUN)Christina Shakovets (GER)7-6(5) 6-0[H2H]
R16Tena Lukas (3) (CRO)Caroline Uebelhoer (GER)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Natalia Vajdova (SVK)Alexandra Perper (WC) (MDA)4-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Lina Gjorcheska (2) ()Tamara Zidansek (SLO)6-4 2-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Gabriela Pantuckova (1) (CZE)Milana Spremo (SRB)6-7(3) 6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Anastasia Vdovenco ()Nives Baric (WC) (AUS)6-3 1-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Alona Fomina (UKR)Manca Pislak ()6-4 2-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Anna-Giulia Remondina (5) (ITA)Jana Jablonovska (SVK)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Pia Cuk (SLO)Estelle Cascino (4) (FRA)6-2 3-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Karin Kennel (SUI)Margot Yerolymos (FRA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Camilla Scala (WC) (ITA)Stefanie Vorih (GER)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Anastasiya Komardina ()Eugeniya Pashkova (8) ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Agnes Bukta (7) (HUN)Ariadna Marti Riembau (ESP)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Christina Shakovets (GER)Natalija Sipek (SLO)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Caroline Uebelhoer (GER)Martina Basic ()4-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Tena Lukas (3) (CRO)Mariana Drazic (CRO)6-2 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Alexandra Perper (WC) (MDA)Oleksandra Korashvili (6) (UKR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Natalia Vajdova (SVK)Elena Gabriela Ruse (WC) (ROU)6-3 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Tamara Zidansek (SLO)Zuzana Luknarova (SVK)7-5 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Lina Gjorcheska (2) ()Magdalena Pantuckova (CZE)7-6(9) 6-2[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FAnastasiya Komardina ()
Zuzana Luknarova (SVK)
Pia Cuk (SLO)
Tamara Zidansek (SLO)
6-2 0-6 [10-7]
SFAnastasiya Komardina ()
Zuzana Luknarova (SVK)
Eugeniya Pashkova (1) ()
Christina Shakovets (GER)
6-3 6-3
SFPia Cuk (SLO)
Tamara Zidansek (SLO)
Martina Basic ()
Tena Lukas (CRO)
WO
QFEugeniya Pashkova (1) ()
Christina Shakovets (GER)
Anna-Giulia Remondina (ITA)
Camilla Scala (ITA)
6-1 6-3
QFAnastasiya Komardina ()
Zuzana Luknarova (SVK)
Theresa Kleinsteuber (GER)
Stefanie Vorih (GER)
6-2 6-4
QFMartina Basic ()
Tena Lukas (CRO)
Karin Kennel (4) (SUI)
Oleksandra Korashvili (UKR)
6-3 6-4
QFPia Cuk (SLO)
Tamara Zidansek (SLO)
Estelle Cascino (2) (FRA)
Alona Fomina (UKR)
6-4 6-4
R16Eugeniya Pashkova (1) ()
Christina Shakovets (GER)
Natalie Cvackova (WC) (CZE)
Natalia Zorgovska (SVK)
6-1 6-0
R16Anna-Giulia Remondina (ITA)
Camilla Scala (ITA)
Anastasia Smirnova (BEL)
Victoria Smirnova (BEL)
6-2 6-4
R16Anastasiya Komardina ()
Zuzana Luknarova (SVK)
Agnes Bukta (3) (HUN)
Lina Gjorcheska ()
7-5 6-2
R16Theresa Kleinsteuber (GER)
Stefanie Vorih (GER)
Nina Marjanovic (WC) (SRI)
Luca Nagymihaly (HUN)
7-5 6-3
R16Martina Basic ()
Tena Lukas (CRO)
Alexandra Perper (MDA)
Anastasia Vdovenco ()
6-4 6-7(2) 12-10
R16Karin Kennel (4) (SUI)
Oleksandra Korashvili (UKR)
Katka Stach (WC) (CZE)
Margot Yerolymos (FRA)
4-6 6-2 10-2
R16Pia Cuk (SLO)
Tamara Zidansek (SLO)
Ariadna Marti Riembau (ESP)
Natalija Sipek (SLO)
6-4 6-3
R16Estelle Cascino (2) (FRA)
Alona Fomina (UKR)
Nives Baric (AUS)
Regina Husak ()
6-1 6-0
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Alona Fomina (1) (UKR)Luca Nagymihaly (HUN)2-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q1Pia Cuk (2) (SLO)Miriam Siljic (WC) (CRC)6-1 5-7 6-4[H2H]
Q1Jana Jablonovska (3) (SVK)Anastasia Smirnova (BEL)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q1Manca Pislak (11) ()Katerina Kaminkova (4) (CZE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Magdalena Pantuckova (CZE)Polona Rebersak (5) (SLO)3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q1Margot Yerolymos (6) (FRA)Theresa Kleinsteuber (9) (GER)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Mariana Drazic (7) (CRO)Petra Granic (13) (CRO)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Martina Basic (8) ()Dominika Paterova (10) (CZE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Alona Fomina (1) (UKR)Katka Stach (CZE)6-0 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Q2Luca Nagymihaly (HUN)Victoria Vaara ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Pia Cuk (2) (SLO)Nomi Smilovic ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Miriam Siljic (WC) (CRC)Lovisa Engwall (SWE)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Jana Jablonovska (3) (SVK)Jana Boubelikova (CZE)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Anastasia Smirnova (BEL)Tereza Svadlenkova (CZE)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Katerina Kaminkova (4) (CZE)Victoria Smirnova (BEL)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Manca Pislak (11) ()Jennifer Zerbone (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Polona Rebersak (5) (SLO)Milica Cubranovic (SRB)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Magdalena Pantuckova (CZE)Natalie Cvackova (12) (CZE)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Margot Yerolymos (6) (FRA)Nina Marjanovic (SRI)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Theresa Kleinsteuber (9) (GER)Natalia Zorgovska (SVK)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Mariana Drazic (7) (CRO)Gorana Kadijevic (WC) ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Petra Granic (13) (CRO)Tamara Culibrk (USA)4-6 6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Martina Basic (8) ()Klara Mrcela ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Dominika Paterova (10) (CZE)Debora Emanuela Scurt (ROU)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alona Fomina (1) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Katka Stach (CZE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Luca Nagymihaly (HUN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedVictoria Vaara ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Pia Cuk (2) (SLO)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Nomi Smilovic ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Miriam Siljic (WC) (CRC)Regina Husak ()6-2 3-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedLovisa Engwall (SWE)Bye[H2H]
Q3Jana Jablonovska (3) (SVK)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jana Boubelikova (CZE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Anastasia Smirnova (BEL)Angela Rinaldi ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedTereza Svadlenkova (CZE)Bye[H2H]
Q3Katerina Kaminkova (4) (CZE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Victoria Smirnova (BEL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jennifer Zerbone (FRA)Iva Krivic ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3UndecidedManca Pislak (11) ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Polona Rebersak (5) (SLO)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Milica Cubranovic (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMagdalena Pantuckova (CZE)Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedNatalie Cvackova (12) (CZE)Bye[H2H]
Q3Margot Yerolymos (6) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Nina Marjanovic (SRI)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Natalia Zorgovska (SVK)Vivien Gimla (FRA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedTheresa Kleinsteuber (9) (GER)Bye[H2H]
Q3Mariana Drazic (7) (CRO)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Gorana Kadijevic (WC) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Tamara Culibrk (USA)Rebeca Ruth Scurt (ROU)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedPetra Granic (13) (CRO)Bye[H2H]
Q3Martina Basic (8) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Klara Mrcela ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Debora Emanuela Scurt (ROU)Natalie Barbir (AUS)6-4 1-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedDominika Paterova (10) (CZE)Bye[H2H]