WTA 10k Belgrade, Wk. 36 Draw (Women's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The 10k Belgrade, Wk. 36 Discussion!


Share This...


10k Belgrade, Wk. 36 Event Details:

2013-09-02Clay
OutdoorBelgrade, Serbia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the 10k Belgrade, Wk. 36 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FXenia Knoll (1) (SUI)Natalija Kostic (1) (SRB)6-3 6-3[H2H]
SFXenia Knoll (1) (SUI)Kamila Kerimbayeva (1) (KAZ)6-4 4-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
SFNatalija Kostic (3) (SRB)Tamara Curovic (3) (SRB)4-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFXenia Knoll (1) (SUI)Valentini Grammatikopoulou (1) (GRC)6-1 6-1[H2H]
QFKamila Kerimbayeva (4) (KAZ)Elizabeta Bauer (4) (SRB)7-5 6-1[H2H]
QFTamara Curovic (SRB)Camelia-Elena Hristea (ROU)7-6(4) 7-5[H2H]
QFNatalija Kostic (7) (SRB)Lina Gjorcheska (7) ()6-4 6-7(2) 6-1[H2H]
R16Xenia Knoll (1) (SUI)Miriana Tona (1) (ITA)6-2 0-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Valentini Grammatikopoulou (Q) (GRC)Marija Mastilovic (Q) (SRB)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Kamila Kerimbayeva (4) (KAZ)Dunja Stamenkovic (4) (SRB)7-5 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Elizabeta Bauer (LL) (SRB)Camille Cheli (LL) (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Camelia-Elena Hristea (6) (ROU)Ema Mikulcic (6) (CRO)3-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Tamara Curovic (SRB)Dejana Radanovic (SRB)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Lina Gjorcheska (7) ()Marina Lazic (7) (SRB)7-6(5) 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Natalija Kostic (Q) (SRB)Ema Polic (Q) (SRB)1-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Xenia Knoll (1) (SUI)Stefanie Vorih (1) (GER)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Miriana Tona (Q) (ITA)Emilija Dancetovic (Q) (SRB)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Marija Mastilovic (Q) (SRB)Karolina Vlachova (Q) (CZE)6-4 1-6 7-6(0)[H2H]
R32Valentini Grammatikopoulou (GRC)Cristina Adamescu (ROU)6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Kamila Kerimbayeva (4) (KAZ)Natalia Vajdova (4) (SVK)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Dunja Stamenkovic (SRB)Kristina Ostojic (SRB)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Camille Cheli (Q) (FRA)Bojana Marinkovic (Q) (SRB)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Elizabeta Bauer (Q) (SRB)Tena Lukas (Q) (CRO)7-5 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Ema Mikulcic (6) (CRO)Ani Vangelova (6) (BUL)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Camelia-Elena Hristea (ROU)Iva Ivkovic (SRB)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Dejana Radanovic (SRB)Stefania Rubini (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Tamara Curovic (SRB)Dejana Raickovic (GER)5-7 6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Lina Gjorcheska (7) ()Milica Stepanovic (7) (SRB)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Marina Lazic (WC) (SRB)Ingrid-Alexandra Radu (WC) (ROU)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Ema Polic (Q) (SRB)Danijela Tomic (Q) (SRB)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Natalija Kostic (Q) (SRB)Tamara Tomic (Q) (SRB)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FLina Gjorcheska (1) ()
Camelia-Elena Hristea (ROU)
Tamara Curovic (1) (SRB)
Xenia Knoll (SUI)
6-0 6-1
SFTamara Curovic (1) (SRB)
Xenia Knoll (SUI)
Ema Mikulcic (1) (CRO)
Dejana Raickovic (GER)
6-4 6-3
SFLina Gjorcheska (3) ()
Camelia-Elena Hristea (ROU)
Natalija Kostic (3) (SRB)
Kristina Ostojic (SRB)
6-4 6-3
QFTamara Curovic (1) (SRB)
Xenia Knoll (SUI)
Marina Lazic (1) (SRB)
Ema Polic (SRB)
6-0 6-1
QFEma Mikulcic (4) (CRO)
Dejana Raickovic (GER)
Natalia Vajdova (4) (SVK)
Karolina Vlachova (CZE)
6-2 6-4
QFNatalija Kostic (SRB)
Kristina Ostojic (SRB)
Tena Lukas (CRO)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-3 6-1
QFLina Gjorcheska ()
Camelia-Elena Hristea (ROU)
Milica Cubranovic (SRB)
Isidora Pejovic (SRB)
6-2 6-2
R16Tamara Curovic (1) (SRB)
Xenia Knoll (SUI)
Marija Bogicevic (1) (SRB)
Marija Mastilovic (SRB)
6-1 6-0
R16Marina Lazic (SRB)
Ema Polic (SRB)
Elizabeta Bauer (SRB)
Bojana Marinkovic (SRB)
6-1 6-0
R16Ema Mikulcic (4) (CRO)
Dejana Raickovic (GER)
Camille Cheli (4) (FRA)
Magdalena Stoilkovska (MKD)
6-3 6-1
R16Natalia Vajdova (SVK)
Karolina Vlachova (CZE)
Sofiya Bogatova (RUS)
Jelena Popovic (SRB)
6-0 6-1
R16Tena Lukas (CRO)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
Iva Ivkovic (SRB)
Danijela Tomic (SRB)
6-1 6-1
R16Natalija Kostic (WC) (SRB)
Kristina Ostojic (SRB)
Nina Asanin (WC) (SRB)
Sara Kostic (SRB)
6-1 6-0
R16Milica Cubranovic (SRB)
Isidora Pejovic (SRB)
Minja Gligic (SRB)
Ana Stojacic (SRB)
6-3 6-1
R16Lina Gjorcheska ()
Camelia-Elena Hristea (ROU)
Valentini Grammatikopoulou (GRC)
Sara Mitrovic (SRB)
6-0 6-1
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Stefanie Vorih (1) (GER)Jovana Peric (1) (BIH)6-1 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q1Bojana Marinkovic (SRB)Sara Kostic (SRB)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Elizabeta Bauer (SRB)Magdalena Stoilkovska (MKD)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Danijela Tomic (SRB)Irina Elena Preotescu (ROU)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q1Tamara Tomic (SRB)Minja Gligic (SRB)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Miriana Tona (ITA)Camille Cheli (FRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Ema Polic (SRB)Jelena Popovic (SRB)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Marija Mastilovic (SRB)Milica Panic (SRB)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Stefanie Vorih (1) (GER)Andrea Ivanovic (1) (SRB)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Jovana Peric (BIH)Milena Toseva ()6-7(3) 6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Bojana Marinkovic (2) (SRB)Dajana Dukic (2) (SRB)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Sara Kostic (SRB)Ana Glumac (SRB)7-5 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Q2Magdalena Stoilkovska (MKD)Nina Asanin (SRB)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Elizabeta Bauer (SRB)Isidora Pejovic (SRB)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Irina Elena Preotescu (ROU)Tanja Gligoric (CAN)6-0 4-1 Retired[H2H]
Q2Danijela Tomic (SRB)Marija Bogicevic (SRB)6-4 4-6 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q2Tamara Tomic (SRB)Kasandra Kozub (POL)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Minja Gligic (SRB)Sanja Bjelajac ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Miriana Tona (ITA)Natalija Tasovac (SRB)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Camille Cheli (FRA)Andjela Reljic (AUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Ema Polic (SRB)Kristina Samardzic (MNE)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Jelena Popovic (SRB)Isidora Isajilovic (SRB)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q2Milica Panic (SRB)Jovana Knezevic (CYP)6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Marija Mastilovic (SRB)Sara Grubac (SRB)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Stefanie Vorih (1) (GER)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Andrea Ivanovic (SRB)Diana Spissakova (SVK)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Milena Toseva ()Marjana Medarevic (SRB)7-6(4) 7-5[H2H]
Q3Jovana Peric (BIH)Lenka Antonijevic (SRB)7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q3Dajana Dukic (2) (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Bojana Marinkovic (SRB)Tijana Tofiloski (SRB)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Sara Kostic (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ana Glumac (SRB)Ana Stojacic (SRB)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Magdalena Stoilkovska (MKD)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Nina Asanin (SRB)Janja Kovacevic (SRB)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Isidora Pejovic (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Elizabeta Bauer (SRB)Valentina Beccaria (ITA)7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q3Irina Elena Preotescu (ROU)Dajana Cvjetkovic (BIH)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Tanja Gligoric (CAN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Danijela Tomic (SRB)Milica Cubranovic (SRB)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Marija Bogicevic (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Kasandra Kozub (POL)Anamarija Stevanovic (SRB)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Tamara Tomic (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Minja Gligic (SRB)Sofiya Bogatova (RUS)2-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Sanja Bjelajac ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Natalija Tasovac (SRB)Lujza Ryskova (SVK)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Miriana Tona (ITA)Teodora Djordjevic (ITA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Andjela Reljic (AUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Camille Cheli (FRA)Kristina Kostic ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ema Polic (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Kristina Samardzic (MNE)Ivana Boberic (SRB)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Jelena Popovic (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Isidora Isajilovic (SRB)Louisa Alex Codreanu (ROU)3-6 7-5 Retired[H2H]
Q3Milica Panic (SRB)Sofia Sabljarevic (SRB)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Jovana Knezevic (CYP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Sara Grubac (SRB)Katarina Pavlovic (SRB)6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q3Marija Mastilovic (SRB)Sara Mitrovic (SRB)6-3 6-2[H2H]