WTA 10k Belgrade, Wk. 35 Draw (Women's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The 10k Belgrade, Wk. 35 Discussion!


Share This...


10k Belgrade, Wk. 35 Event Details:

2013-08-26Clay
OutdoorBelgrade, Serbia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the 10k Belgrade, Wk. 35 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FTamara Curovic (1) (SRB)Tereza Malikova (1) (CZE)6-4 6-3[H2H]
SFTamara Curovic (1) (SRB)Dejana Radanovic (1) (SRB)6-4 4-6 6-4[H2H]
SFTereza Malikova (CZE)Dunja Stamenkovic (SRB)6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFTamara Curovic (1) (SRB)Marina Lazic (1) (SRB)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFDejana Radanovic (SRB)Polona Rebersak (SLO)6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFDunja Stamenkovic (SRB)Vanda Lukacs (HUN)4-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFTereza Malikova (7) (CZE)Ema Mikulcic (7) (CRO)2-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Tamara Curovic (1) (SRB)Dunja Sunkic (1) (SRB)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Marina Lazic (Q) (SRB)Milana Spremo (Q) (SRB)7-6(1) 6-3[H2H]
R16Polona Rebersak (3) (SLO)Marina Kachar (3) (SRB)6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]
R16Dejana Radanovic (SRB)Tena Lukas (CRO)5-7 6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Vanda Lukacs (HUN)Danijela Tomic (SRB)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Dunja Stamenkovic (SRB)Valentini Grammatikopoulou (GRC)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Ema Mikulcic (7) (CRO)Kristina Ostojic (7) (SRB)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Tereza Malikova (WC) (CZE)Iva Ivkovic (WC) (SRB)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Tamara Curovic (1) (SRB)Dejana Raickovic (1) (GER)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Dunja Sunkic (SRB)Katarina Adamovic (SRB)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Marina Lazic (Q) (SRB)Bojana Marinkovic (Q) (SRB)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Milana Spremo (SRB)Dajana Dukic (SRB)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Marina Kachar (3) (SRB)Iva Primorac (3) (CRO)6-1 4-6 6-0[H2H]
R32Polona Rebersak (SLO)Ulyana Ayzatulina ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Tena Lukas (Q) (CRO)Stefanie Vorih (Q) (GER)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Dejana Radanovic (SRB)Tess Sugnaux (SUI)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Vanda Lukacs (8) (HUN)Lina Gjorcheska (8) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Danijela Tomic (Q) (SRB)Dajana Cvjetkovic (Q) (BIH)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Dunja Stamenkovic (SRB)Elizabeta Bauer (SRB)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Valentini Grammatikopoulou (WC) (GRC)Nikolina Jovic (WC) (SRB)7-6(3) 6-7(6) 6-3[H2H]
R32Ema Mikulcic (7) (CRO)Gabriela Pantuckova (7) (CZE)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Kristina Ostojic (SRB)Milica Stepanovic (SRB)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Iva Ivkovic (WC) (SRB)Sara Grubac (WC) (SRB)6-1 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Tereza Malikova (Q) (CZE)Julija Lukac (Q) (SRB)5-7 6-3 6-1[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FEma Mikulcic (CRO)
Dejana Raickovic (GER)
Marina Lazic (SRB)
Ema Polic (SRB)
3-6 6-3 [10-5]
SFEma Mikulcic (1) (CRO)
Dejana Raickovic (GER)
Tamara Curovic (1) (SRB)
Kristina Ostojic (SRB)
6-7(6) 6-3 [10-4]
SFMarina Lazic (SRB)
Ema Polic (SRB)
Sara Grubac (SRB)
Marija Mastilovic (SRB)
6-1 6-1
QFTamara Curovic (1) (SRB)
Kristina Ostojic (SRB)
Iva Ivkovic (1) (SRB)
Danijela Tomic (SRB)
6-4 6-2
QFEma Mikulcic (3) (CRO)
Dejana Raickovic (GER)
Ulyana Ayzatulina (3) ()
Valentini Grammatikopoulou (GRC)
6-4 2-6 [10-5]
QFSara Grubac (SRB)
Marija Mastilovic (SRB)
Iva Primorac (CRO)
Stefanie Vorih (GER)
WO
QFMarina Lazic (SRB)
Ema Polic (SRB)
Julija Lukac (SRB)
Dunja Sunkic (SRB)
4-1 Retired
R16Tamara Curovic (1) (SRB)
Kristina Ostojic (SRB)
Bye
R16Iva Ivkovic (SRB)
Danijela Tomic (SRB)
Nikolina Jovic (SRB)
Bojana Marinkovic (SRB)
6-2 4-6 [10-4]
R16Ulyana Ayzatulina (3) ()
Valentini Grammatikopoulou (GRC)
Sara Mitrovic (3) (SRB)
Isidora Pejovic (SRB)
6-4 6-4
R16Ema Mikulcic (CRO)
Dejana Raickovic (GER)
Valentina Beccaria (ITA)
Teodora Djordjevic (ITA)
6-0 6-1
R16Sara Grubac (SRB)
Marija Mastilovic (SRB)
Nina Asanin (SRB)
Dajana Cvjetkovic (BIH)
6-1 2-6 [10-8]
R16Iva Primorac (CRO)
Stefanie Vorih (GER)
Milica Sljukic (MNE)
Dominique Wahl ()
WO
R16Julija Lukac (SRB)
Dunja Sunkic (SRB)
Jelena Popovic (SRB)
Ana Stojacic (SRB)
6-1 6-1
R16Marina Lazic (SRB)
Ema Polic (SRB)
Katarina Adamovic (SRB)
Lina Gjorcheska ()
6-3 6-2
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Stefanie Vorih (1) (GER)Gorica Spasojevic (1) (BIH)5-7 6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Gabriela Pantuckova (2) (CZE)Nina Nikitovic (2) (SRB)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Julija Lukac (SRB)Ema Polic (SRB)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q1Danijela Tomic (SRB)Sara Mitrovic (SRB)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Bojana Marinkovic (SRB)Sofia Sabljarevic (SRB)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Dajana Cvjetkovic (BIH)Dominique Wahl ()7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q1Marina Lazic (SRB)Tijana Tofiloski (SRB)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Elizabeta Bauer (SRB)Isidora Pejovic (SRB)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Stefanie Vorih (1) (GER)Jelena Popovic (1) (SRB)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Gorica Spasojevic (BIH)Lyuboslava Peruhova ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Gabriela Pantuckova (2) (CZE)Emilija Dancetovic (2) (SRB)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Nina Nikitovic (SRB)Anamarija Stevanovic (SRB)6-1 7-6(9)[H2H]
Q2Julija Lukac (SRB)Marija Mastilovic (SRB)6-3 3-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Ema Polic (SRB)Milica Sljukic (MNE)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Danijela Tomic (WC) (SRB)Katarina Pavlovic (WC) (SRB)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Sara Mitrovic (SRB)Kasandra Kozub (POL)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Bojana Marinkovic (SRB)Sara Djurdjevic ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Sofia Sabljarevic (SRB)Ivana Boberic (SRB)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Dajana Cvjetkovic (BIH)Ana Stojacic (SRB)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Dominique Wahl ()Milica Panic (SRB)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Tijana Tofiloski (SRB)Olivera Veskovac (SRB)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Marina Lazic (SRB)Nina Asanin (SRB)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Elizabeta Bauer (SRB)Nelli Ponomareva (RUS)6-3 2-6 6-2[H2H]
Q2Isidora Pejovic (SRB)Valentina Beccaria (ITA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Stefanie Vorih (1) (GER)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jelena Popovic (SRB)Kristina Njegus (SRB)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Lyuboslava Peruhova ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Gorica Spasojevic (BIH)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Gabriela Pantuckova (2) (CZE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Emilija Dancetovic (SRB)Natalija Tasovac (SRB)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Anamarija Stevanovic (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Nina Nikitovic (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Julija Lukac (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Marija Mastilovic (SRB)Andjela Reljic (AUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ema Polic (SRB)Miriana Tona (ITA)1-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Milica Sljukic (MNE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Katarina Pavlovic (WC) (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Danijela Tomic (SRB)Tamara Tomic (SRB)4-6 6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Kasandra Kozub (POL)Milena Toseva ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Sara Mitrovic (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Sara Djurdjevic ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Bojana Marinkovic (SRB)Kerstin Peckl (AUT)6-3 0-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ivana Boberic (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Sofia Sabljarevic (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ana Stojacic (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Dajana Cvjetkovic (WC) (BIH)Tanja Gligoric (WC) (CAN)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Dominique Wahl ()Amira Jasarevic (BIH)6-0 2-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Milica Panic (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Olivera Veskovac (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Tijana Tofiloski (SRB)Teodora Djordjevic (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Nina Asanin (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Marina Lazic (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Nelli Ponomareva (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Elizabeta Bauer (SRB)Isidora Isajilovic (SRB)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Isidora Pejovic (SRB)Andrea Lippe ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Valentina Beccaria (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]