WTA 10k Antalya, Wk. 14 Draw (Women's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The 10k Antalya, Wk. 14 Discussion!


Share This...


10k Antalya, Wk. 14 Event Details:

2013-04-01Hard
OutdoorAntalya, Turkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the 10k Antalya, Wk. 14 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FViktorija Golubic (SUI)Ellen Allgurin (SWE)6-4 6-2[H2H]
SFViktorija Golubic (SUI)Petra Krejsova (CZE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
SFEllen Allgurin (4) (SWE)Melis Sezer (4) (TUR)6-3 0-6 6-2[H2H]
QFPetra Krejsova (CZE)Tereza Martincova (CZE)6-2 7-5[H2H]
QFViktorija Golubic (SUI)Oksana Kalashnikova (GEO)7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
QFMelis Sezer (7) (TUR)Chantal Skamlova (7) (SVK)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
QFEllen Allgurin (SWE)Basak Eraydin (TUR)6-0 7-5[H2H]
R16Petra Krejsova (1) (CZE)Victoria Larriere (1) (FRA)6-4 4-2 Retired[H2H]
R16Tereza Martincova (Q) (CZE)Anastasia Rudakova (Q) ()1-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Viktorija Golubic (SUI)Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Oksana Kalashnikova (Q) (GEO)Rebecca Poikajarvi (Q) (SWE)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R16Chantal Skamlova (7) (SVK)Alexandra Damaschin (7) (ROU)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Melis Sezer (Q) (TUR)Adrijana Lekaj (Q) (CRO)5-7 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Ellen Allgurin (6) (SWE)Katharina Lehnert (6) (PHL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Basak Eraydin (Q) (TUR)Ao Gai (Q) (CHN)7-6(3) 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Victoria Larriere (1) (FRA)Francesca Rescaldani (1) (ARG)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Petra Krejsova (CZE)Vladyslava Zanosiyenko (UKR)5-7 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Anastasia Rudakova (Q) ()Anna Smolina (Q) ()7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
R32Tereza Martincova (CZE)Veronika Kudermetova ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Viktorija Golubic (3) (SUI)Eva Fernandez-Brugues (3) (ESP)6-4 1-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Ganna Poznikhirenko (WC) (UKR)Ksenia Gaydarzhi (WC) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Rebecca Poikajarvi (Q) (SWE)Defne Basbakkal (Q) (TUR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Oksana Kalashnikova (Q) (GEO)Kristyna Hrabalova (Q) (CZE)6-1 5-7 6-3[H2H]
R32Chantal Skamlova (7) (SVK)Shakhlo Saidova (7) ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Alexandra Damaschin (ROU)Martina Borecka (CZE)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Adrijana Lekaj (Q) (CRO)Yasmyn Gulman (Q) (TUR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Melis Sezer (TUR)Julia Samuseva ()3-6 6-4 4-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Katharina Lehnert (6) (PHL)Sviatlana Pirazhenka (6) (BLR)3-6 6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Ellen Allgurin (SWE)Abbie Myers (AUS)0-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Ao Gai (WC) (CHN)Naz Karagoz (WC) (TUR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Basak Eraydin (TUR)Silvia Njiric (CRO)6-3 2-6 6-4[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FViktorija Golubic (SUI)
Katharina Lehnert (PHL)
Martina Borecka (CZE)
Petra Krejsova (CZE)
5-7 6-3 [10-7]
SFViktorija Golubic (SUI)
Katharina Lehnert (PHL)
Basak Eraydin (TUR)
Abbie Myers (AUS)
6-4 4-6 [10-7]
SFMartina Borecka (CZE)
Petra Krejsova (CZE)
Ellen Allgurin (SWE)
Anette Munozova (SWE)
7-5 6-3
QFViktorija Golubic (SUI)
Katharina Lehnert (PHL)
Steffi Distelmans (BEL)
Bernice Van De Velde (NLD)
6-4 6-4
QFBasak Eraydin (4) (TUR)
Abbie Myers (AUS)
Khristina Kazimova (4) (UKR)
Julia Samuseva ()
6-1 6-0
QFEllen Allgurin (SWE)
Anette Munozova (SWE)
Seda Arantekin (TUR)
Anastasia Rudakova ()
6-3 Retired
QFMartina Borecka (WC) (CZE)
Petra Krejsova (CZE)
Alexandra Damaschin (WC) (ROU)
Yasmyn Gulman (TUR)
6-2 6-0
R16Viktorija Golubic (A) (SUI)
Katharina Lehnert (PHL)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (A) (UKR)
Francesca Rescaldani (ARG)
6-4 6-4
R16Steffi Distelmans (BEL)
Bernice Van De Velde (NLD)
Sina Niketta ()
Rebecca Poikajarvi (SWE)
6-4 7-5
R16Basak Eraydin (4) (TUR)
Abbie Myers (AUS)
Taisiya Zakarlyuk (4) (UKR)
Vladyslava Zanosiyenko (UKR)
6-3 6-2
R16Khristina Kazimova (WC) (UKR)
Julia Samuseva ()
Ksenia Gaydarzhi (WC) ()
Shakhlo Saidova ()
6-7(2) 6-2 [10-6]
R16Ellen Allgurin (SWE)
Anette Munozova (SWE)
Dariya Berezhnaya (KAZ)
Emiliya Gadzhieva ()
6-2 7-5
R16Seda Arantekin (TUR)
Anastasia Rudakova ()
Silvia Njiric (CRO)
Melis Sezer (TUR)
6-2 6-2
R16Alexandra Damaschin (WC) (ROU)
Yasmyn Gulman (TUR)
Cemre Anil (WC) (TUR)
Defne Basbakkal (TUR)
6-1 6-4
R16Martina Borecka (CZE)
Petra Krejsova (CZE)
Sviatlana Pirazhenka (BLR)
Anna Smolina ()
6-2 6-3
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Adrijana Lekaj (1) (CRO)Emiliya Gadzhieva (1) ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Rebecca Poikajarvi (SWE)Albina Khabibulina (UZB)7-6(2) 3-1 Retired[H2H]
Q1Ao Gai (CHN)Petra Rohanova (CZE)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Vladyslava Zanosiyenko (4) (UKR)Lenka Kuncikova (4) (CZE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Anastasia Rudakova (5) ()Deborah Kerfs (5) (BEL)2-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Anna Smolina ()Malou Ejdesgaard (DNK)2-6 2-5 Retired[H2H]
Q1Shakhlo Saidova ()Gabriela Van De Graaf (NLD)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Kristyna Hrabalova (8) (CZE)Seda Arantekin (8) (TUR)6-1 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Adrijana Lekaj (1) (CRO)Susanne Celik (1) (SWE)6-2 5-7 6-2[H2H]
Q2Emiliya Gadzhieva ()Carolin Schmidt ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q2Rebecca Poikajarvi (2) (SWE)Bernice Van De Velde (2) (NLD)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Albina Khabibulina (UZB)Magdalena Stoilkovska (MKD)WO[H2H]
Q2Ao Gai (3) (CHN)Taisiya Zakarlyuk (3) (UKR)5-7 6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Petra Rohanova (CZE)Amelie Intert ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Vladyslava Zanosiyenko (4) (UKR)Daria Shakoulina (4) (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Lenka Kuncikova (CZE)Sarahi Garcia Carrera (MEX)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Anastasia Rudakova (5) ()Louise Lampla (5) (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Deborah Kerfs (BEL)Nina-Isabella Scholten ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Malou Ejdesgaard (6) (DNK)Evgeniya Svintsova (6) ()4-2 Retired[H2H]
Q2Anna Smolina ()Anna-Lena Linden ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Gabriela Van De Graaf (7) (NLD)Steffi Distelmans (7) (BEL)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Shakhlo Saidova ()Eugenie Chapelle (BEL)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Seda Arantekin (8) (TUR)Sina Niketta (8) ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Kristyna Hrabalova (CZE)Anette Munozova (SWE)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Adrijana Lekaj (1) (CRO)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Susanne Celik (SWE)Crystel Mulder ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Carolin Schmidt ()Elba Zipfel ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Emiliya Gadzhieva ()Yulia Georgieva (RUS)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Bernice Van De Velde (2) (NLD)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Rebecca Poikajarvi (SWE)Khristina Kazimova (UKR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Magdalena Stoilkovska (MKD)Ioana Posirca (ROU)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Albina Khabibulina (UZB)Dariya Berezhnaya (KAZ)6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q3Taisiya Zakarlyuk (3) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ao Gai (CHN)Sofia Vaynberg (RUS)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Amelie Intert ()Sarah Finck (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Petra Rohanova (CZE)Yuliya Alexsandrova (RUS)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Vladyslava Zanosiyenko (4) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Daria Shakoulina (RUS)Stephanie Tedja Abdi ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Lenka Kuncikova (CZE)Rika Yamamoto (JPN)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Sarahi Garcia Carrera (MEX)Martine Ditlev ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Anastasia Rudakova (5) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Louise Lampla (FRA)Marine Dans (BEL)6-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Nina-Isabella Scholten ()Nikola Tomanova (CZE)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Deborah Kerfs (BEL)Monique Zuur (NLD)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Evgeniya Svintsova (6) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Malou Ejdesgaard (DNK)Nadiya Kulibaba (UKR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Anna-Lena Linden ()Andreea Istrate (ROU)4-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Anna Smolina ()Jiaxi Lu (CHN)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Steffi Distelmans (7) (BEL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Gabriela Van De Graaf (NLD)India Maggen (BEL)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Eugenie Chapelle (BEL)Iulia Truca (ROU)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Shakhlo Saidova ()Stefana Andrei (ROU)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Seda Arantekin (8) (TUR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Sina Niketta ()Teodora Stinga (ROU)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Kristyna Hrabalova (CZE)Yana Yurchenko (RUS)6-2 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3Anette Munozova (SWE)Evelyne Dom (BEL)7-5 6-1[H2H]